GREEN

Splits

4.7km 120m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Chris Smithard DEE M21 28:21
2nd Duncan Harris DEE M50 37:48
3rd Dan Weaver HELS B11 39:30
4th Andrew Ward DEE M21 40:58
5th Christopher Calow DEE M60 43:37
6th Robert Normanton DEE M21 45:48
7th Harry Simpson FALL B11 45:51
8th Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 48:04
9th Noel Schorah DEE M55 48:08
10th Tom Wood SBS B10 49:10
11th Ross White IND M21 49:35
12th Edward Harvey FALL B13 49:39
13th Nathanael Horton FALL B10 49:48
14th Edward Barnard DEE M35 50:50
15th Jim Wood ERYRI M55 51:34
16th Edward de Sousa FALL B13 52:15
17th Samuel Amey FALL B12 52:20
18th Paul Challender DEE M35 53:55
19th Paul Shannon DEE M55 54:15
20th= Nigel Beasant DEE M55 54:17
20th= John Brammer DEE M55 54:17
22nd Gabor Monus DEE M21 54:24
23rd Anthony Brockway DEE M55 55:14
24th Graham Nilsen DEE M55 55:28
25th Eifion Thomas DEE M65 56:45
26th Thomas King DEE M21 57:40
27th Graham Sutton DEE M60 58:30
28th Catherine Hill DEE W50 59:23
29th Stephen Martin MDOC M55 59:29
30th Norman Hall DEE M65 62:11
31st Jack Blanchflower MT B11 62:12
32nd Reg Simpson DEE M65 62:27
33rd Anna Nilsen DEE W55 62:59
34th Harry Coleshill CDLH B13 63:33
35th Peter Potter DEE M60 63:45
36th Simon Crocker DEE M55 65:12
37th John Sherwood DEE M70 65:25
38th Charlie Jordan FALL B11 66:19
39th Alex Robinson SS B12 66:20
40th Denis Murphy DEE M70 67:57
41st Caroline Gregson DEE W50 68:03
42nd Kara Morris SBS G12 69:03
43rd David Hurrell ind M30 69:08
44th Bill Butcher NOR M65 70:04
45th Angus Currie FALL B12 70:56
46th James Smith DEE M65 70:57
47th David Pal DEE M50 71:05
48th Louise Veasey DEE W40 71:48
49th Benjamin Amey FALL B12 72:56
50th Pauline Smithard DEE W60 74:34
51st John Cross DEE M45 74:49
52nd geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 74:54
53rd Ruth Harris DEE W45 77:28
54th Chris Kemp DEE M60 79:18
55th Pat Moody DEE W55 81:34
56th Oliver Roome MT B12 87:31
57th Pauls Auce IND M21 94:50
58th Peter Edwards DEE M80 101:18
59th Anne Hurrell DEE W60 105:52
60th Brian Burden +4 IND M45 113:28
m1-15 Nick Campbell DEE M55 54:25
w8 m11-15 Margaret Murphy DEE W65 77:24
m14 martin smith   M60 81:49

LIGHT GREEN

Splits

3.575km 85m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Sam Williams BRID B9 36:32
2nd Sian Calow DEE W55 40:21
3rd Ryan Whittaker FALL B11 44:39
4th James White SS B9 45:32
5th Edward Lewis FALL B8 45:40
6th Saskia Jones 1KIN G10 46:00
7th Harry Brown FALL B10 46:36
8th Scott Williams SBS B9 47:00
9th Pippa Wyer FALL G11 48:50
10th= Jacob Coveney FALL B8 49:51
10th= Simon Fletcher IND M45 49:51
12th Robbie Giles BRID B11 49:55
13th Barry Chambers DEE M65 50:45
14th John Evans DEE M75 51:09
15th Alan Mullock DEE M70 51:25
16th Susan Sherwood DEE W65 52:51
17th Abigail Wheeler FALL G10 53:19
18th Ben Jones HELS B11 54:22
19th Alain Kyd MDOC M45 54:25
20th Jessica de Sousa FALL G10 55:31
21st Aled Pal LHS B10 56:58
22nd Ed Webber HELS B11 57:13
23rd Ciaran Wrigglesworth DEE M16 59:12
24th Katie Wilson whs G8 59:34
25th Jasper Wigmore FALL B10 59:47
26th Ben Marshall BRID B9 60:12
27th Freddie Clitheroe FALL B10 61:01
28th Charlotte Watson SBS G11 64:07
29th Catriona Fleming DEE W45 64:24
30th John Mills DEE M70 64:41
31st Nomi Fischer FALL G10 64:43
32nd Cassandra Mulholland IND W35 66:05
33rd Rory Allen FALL B10 67:28
34th Alex Knowles BRID B9 68:08
35th Pavol Potocar SS B9 69:37
36th Alex Head-Rapson MT M20 70:36
37th Cameron Ackroyd SBS B12 71:34
38th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B9 72:31
39th Juliette Butcher NOR W65 72:37
40th Bob Roach DEE M70 72:56
41st Terry Harper DEE M75 74:32
42nd Harry Cave MT B12 77:14
43rd Yvonne longer ind W55 81:06
44th Barry Barnes DEE M70 82:55
45th Isobel Jones WK G12 83:10
rtd Sam Cross BIRK B10  
m12-13 Jenny Beasant DEE W55 66:54
m9-14 Clare Crocker DEE W55 70:20

ORANGE

Splits

3.2km 60m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Lawrence Eccles IND M21 22:14
2nd Lucy McDonald CDLH G9 35:12
3rd= Joseph Hebbert FALL B7 35:15
3rd= Harry Kerr MT B10 35:15
5th Ethan Byers BIRK B7 36:57
6th Henry Baylis FALL B7 37:01
7th Emma Weaver HELS G8 37:16
8th Dawn Williams ind W40 37:50
9th Leon Lovett CDLH B8 39:13
10th Alexander Pegg FALL B8 39:25
11th Aden Husseyn BIRK B8 39:43
12th Seren Dovey-Evans SBS G7 41:33
13th Joshua Stapleton CDLH B9 42:30
14th James Ketel FALL B8 42:58
15th Matthew Palmer BIRK B8 43:07
16th Faye Williams eryri W8 44:18
17th Jiorji Gunning CDLH B10 44:56
18th Sonia Challender IND W35 45:37
19th Holly Bunn St.Brigids W8 45:51
20th Anthony Gibbons FALL B12 46:09
21st David Whieldon IND M50 46:17
22nd Anne Oxbrough IND W35 46:55
23rd Elizabeth Goodwin WK G9 48:02
24th Simon Proud   M55 48:21
25th Ellie Robinson HELS G8 51:56
26th Benjamin Kyd FALL B8 52:51
27th Andrew Collins DEE M10 53:43
28th Clare Jones IND W40 54:22
29th Rebecca Wells BRID G9 55:20
30th Louisa Brammer HELS G7 55:24
31st Arthur Beare MT B9 55:38
32nd Raymond Win MT B10 56:16
33rd Bethan Jordan FALL G8 56:39
34th Elsie Holley SBS G11 57:04
35th India Percival SBS G13 57:16
36th William Hargreaves CDLH B9 60:03
37th Elli Williams SBS G11 61:13
38th Philip Wood SBS B9 61:43
39th Harry Buxton FALL B9 79:29
40th Caroline Brammer DEE W45 80:47
41st Ava Pinchers & Juliette McGrady IND W12 83:58
42nd Scott Martin BRID B9 88:36
43rd Will Street BRID B9 92:33
44th Tim Wheeler FALL B8 96:14
45th Ayush Gopaul BRID B9 97:17
46th Joshua Van der Ploeg FALL B9 98:43
47th Noah Eden BRID B9 100:59
48th Andrew Paulson FALL B9 103:17
49th James Paulson FALL B9 106:59
m4 m6-11 Molly Jones HELS G8 39:18
m2 Teddy Jackman MT B9 78:19

YELLOW

Splits

2.375km 30m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Jake Williams BRID B7 21:51
2nd Eddie Holley SBS B10 23:41
3rd James Wright fall B11 24:49
4th Sam Pilkington fall B7 24:54
5th Brian Williams ind M40 25:27
6th Nick Dilworth IND M50 27:47
7th Melissa Dilworth ind W45 28:07
8th Henry Beare ind M11 28:10
9th Florence Beare IND G3 30:41
n/c Tom Whieldon mkt M10 33:52
n/c Ben Whieldon MKT M8 33:53
n/c Emily Bowes mkt W10 33:54
n/c Nieve Evans mkt W10 33:59
n/c Launa Evans MKT W8 34:32
10th Anay Shah CDLH B8 34:34
11th Aela Challender DEE G3 36:03
12th Hannah Jones IND W12 36:12
13th= Maisie Donohoe SBS G7 38:34
13th= Megan Francis FALL G9 38:34
15th Millie Robinson SBS G7 38:39
16th Asger Moston FALL B10 42:10
17th Tanisha Neupane fall G10 42:11
18th Sam Sweeney SS B7 42:48
19th Jacob Shanahan dee M9 43:55
20th Emily Buckthorp ind W9 44:38
21st Robin Glover dee M7 44:39
22nd Elliot Casey BIRK B11 45:01
23rd Kieran Shaughnessy CDLH B10 45:03
24th Matthew Minnis IND M14 47:35
25th Jamie Gallacher ss B7 48:44
26th Annie Atkinson WHS G8 49:30
27th Katherine Rushworth FALL G9 50:09
28th Ailsa Hay FALL G9 50:10
29th Henry Thomas SBS B9 50:20
30th Miles Padget ind M10 54:48
n/c Connor Bell MKT M10 55:20
31st Emily O`Donoghue BRID G7 57:11
32nd Anna Monus DEE W21 57:43
33rd Jack Rowley SBS B9 58:13
34th Alex Watson SBS B9 59:55
rtd Brandon Oakes SS B9  
rtd Ben Myles SS B7  
m4-5 Charlie Ford BRID B7 27:08
m8 m10 Jack Tomkinson SS B7 36:09
m4-5 m7 Ben Huinga-Leonard CDLH B7 51:17
m4-5 m7 James Hargreaves CDLH B7 53:08
m6 Ethan Bell MKT M8 54:50
m7 m10 Maurice Linaker SBG M75 147:41

WHITE

Splits

1.45km 20m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Tom Whieldon MKT B5 9:30
2nd Ben Whieldon MKT B3 10:40
3rd Connor Bell MKT B6 10:59
4th Lauren Evans MKT G3 12:29
5th Ethan Bell MKT B4 14:09
6th Freddie Robinson CCOE B5 14:50
7th Maddie Bunn SBS G6 15:04
8th Thomas Hailey CCOE B5 15:05
9th Alys Harrison SBS G6 15:07
10th Benjamin Rowe CCOE B6 15:09
11th Declan Wilcox CCOE B5 15:12
12th Jack Anderson BIRK B7 15:34
13th= Felix Dilworth MKT B5 16:32
13th= Stirling Dilworth ind M14 16:32
15th Demetrios Sergi BIRK B7 16:48
16th Daniel Shanahan DEE M8 17:01
17th Chantelle Walehaine CCOE G5 17:08
18th Sofia Hallwood CCOE G5 17:14
19th Ethan philpott sbs B6 17:25
20th Matthew Warburton sbs B6 17:28
21st Benjamin Wilcock CCOE B6 18:15
22nd Harvey Ryan CCOE B5 18:24
23rd Nieve Evans MKT G5 20:10
24th Nicole McKenzi CCOE G5 21:52
25th Anna Padget ind W7 21:54
26th Emily Bowes MKT G5 22:47
27th Summer Buchannan CCOE G5 23:11
28th Seren Challender IND W4 23:56
29th Anouska Vincent sbs G6 24:14
30th Harriot devany sbs G6 24:17
31st Katie-Louise Smith CCOE G5 24:25
32nd Alwin Reji SBS B6 24:38
33rd Devon Warburton CCOE G5 25:08
34th Joe Barrett SBS B6 25:17
35th Fiona Barnard DEE W35 34:34
w6 Oliver Hodder CDLH B7 54:24