Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Tom Whieldon MKT B5 0:27
2nd= Ellie Robinson HELS G8 0:29
2nd= Nieve Evans MKT G5 0:29
4th= Jack Tomkinson SS B7 0:31
4th= Holly Cross DEE W7 0:31
4th= Emily Bowes MKT G5 0:31
7th Connor Bell MKT B6 0:32
8th= Elliot Casey BIRK B11 0:33
8th= James Hargreaves CDLH B7 0:33
10th= Oliver Hodder CDLH B7 0:34
10th= Aela Challender DEE W10 0:34
10th= Matthew Minnis IND M12 0:34
13th= Jamie Grindlay MKT B5 0:35
13th= Stirling Dilworth IND M12 0:35
15th= Tom Houston IND M12 0:36
15th= Ben Huinga-Leonard CDLH B7 0:36
17th= Izzy Wilkinson WHS G7 0:37
17th= Abbie Williams SBS G7 0:37
17th= Felix Dilworth MKT B5 0:37
20th Amy Weyman SBS G7 0:38
21st Jake Williams BRID B7 0:39
22nd Thomas Lees CDLH B7 0:40
23rd Benjamin Wilcock CCOE B6 0:41
24th= Brandon Oakes SS B9 0:42
24th= Alicia Williams SBS G7 0:42
24th= Chantelle Walehaine CCOE G5 0:42
27th= Brian Williams IND M40 0:43
27th= Tom Roberts FALL B7 0:43
27th= Ethan Bell MKT B4 0:43
30th Sofia Hallwood CCOE G5 0:44
31st Samuel Bowden CCOE B6 0:45
32nd Katie-Louise Smith CCOE G5 0:46
33rd= Joshua Vickers CCOE B5 0:47
33rd= Thomas Hailey CCOE B5 0:47
33rd= Jack Rowley SBS B9 0:47
36th Charlie Ford BRID B7 0:48
37th Annie Atkinson WHS G8 0:50
38th Emily O`Donoghue BRID G7 0:51
39th Alfie Hamilton CCOE B5 0:57
40th Jennifer Brown BRID G7 1:00
41st Anay Shah CDLH B8 1:01
42nd Jack Anderson BIRK B7 1:06
43rd Demetrios Sergi BIRK B7 1:12
44th Hannah Jones IND W12 1:35
45th William O'Donoghue IND M7 1:37
46th Fiona Barnard DEE W35 1:49
47th Basil Hardy IND M75 1:53
48th Maurice Linaker SBS M75 3:16
49th Anna Monus DEE W21 5:13
Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Ewan Darlington SS B11 0:02
2nd George Southern SS B11 0:03
3rd= Cameron Ackroyd SBS B12 0:04
3rd= Norman Hall DEE M65 0:04
3rd= Saskia Jones 1KIN G10 0:04
6th Harry Coleshill CDLH B13 0:05
7th= Alex Robinson SS B12 0:06
7th= Samuel Amey FALL B12 0:06
7th= Anna Harris KS G7 0:06
7th= Jack Fox-Marrs SS B11 0:06
7th= Dan Weaver HELS B11 0:06
7th= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:06
7th= Paul Challender DEE M35 0:06
14th= Emily Bowes MKT G5 0:07
14th= Pete Owens DEE M55 0:07
14th= Katie Wilson WHS G8 0:07
14th= Nathanael Horton FALL B10 0:07
14th= John Evans DEE M75 0:07
14th= John Cross DEE M45 0:07
20th= Gabor Monus DEE M21 0:08
20th= Leon Lovett CDLH B8 0:08
20th= Hannah Hateley WHS G10 0:08
20th= Matthew Browne FALL B10 0:08
20th= Sam Cross BIRK B10 0:08
20th= Ryan Whittaker FALL B11 0:08
20th= Ben Jones HELS B11 0:08
20th= Harry Simpson FALL B11 0:08
20th= Matthew Darlington SS B8 0:08
20th= Nieve Evans MKT G5 0:08
30th= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B9 0:09
30th= Martin Klusak IND M21 0:09
30th= Noel Schorah DEE M55 0:09
30th= Philip Wood SBS B9 0:09
30th= Robbie Giles BRID B11 0:09
30th= Alex Knowles BRID B9 0:09
30th= Sol Bate BRID B11 0:09
30th= Lucy McDonald CDLH G9 0:09
30th= Stephen Martin MDOC M55 0:09
30th= William Sparrow CDLH B12 0:09
30th= Ciaran Wrigglesworth IND M16 0:09
30th= Harry Brown FALL B10 0:09
30th= Tom Whieldon MKT B5 0:09
30th= Abigail Wheeler FALL G10 0:09
30th= Jacob Coveney FALL B8 0:09
30th= Anthony Gibbons FALL B12 0:09
46th= Rebecca Wells BRID G9 0:10
46th= Charlie Jordan FALL B11 0:10
46th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 0:10
46th= Pauls Auce IND M21 0:10
46th= Seren Dovey-Evans SBS G7 0:10
46th= Elinor Jones WK G9 0:10
46th= Toby Brady SS B11 0:10
46th= Edward Lewis FALL B8 0:10
46th= Oliver Roome MT B12 0:10
46th= Katherine Rushworth FALL G9 0:10
46th= Ed Webber HELS B11 0:10
46th= John Brammer DEE M55 0:10
46th= Joseph Hebbert FALL B7 0:10
46th= Cameron Muir BRID B11 0:10
60th= Bede Abbott-White CDLH B11 0:11
60th= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B9 0:11
60th= James Ketel FALL B8 0:11
60th= Reg Simpson DEE M65 0:11
60th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:11
60th= Edward Barnard DEE M35 0:11
60th= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:11
60th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:11
60th= Tom Ledger BRID B9 0:11
60th= Jessica de Sousa FALL G10 0:11
70th= Alexander Pegg FALL B8 0:12
70th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B8 0:12
70th= Carol Synes-Martin MDOC W45 0:12
70th= James Smith DEE M65 0:12
70th= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 0:12
70th= Martin Pickering DEE M50 0:12
70th= Jordan Vaughan BRID B11 0:12
70th= Kyle Allan FALL B8 0:12
70th= Jack Blanchflower MT B11 0:12
79th= Henry Baylis FALL B7 0:13
79th= Zoe Dunn FALL G10 0:13
79th= Scott Martin BRID B9 0:13
79th= Megan Francis FALL G9 0:13
79th= Sam Williams BRID B9 0:13
79th= Connor Smith DEE B12 0:13
79th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:13
79th= Isobel Jones WK G12 0:13
79th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:13
88th= Peter Milivojev CDLH B11 0:14
88th= James White SS B9 0:14
88th= Peter Potter DEE M60 0:14
88th= Stuart Williams BRID B9 0:14
88th= Milly Collins FALL G7 0:14
93rd= Laurence Monks BRID B9 0:15
93rd= Charlie Haining BRID B11 0:15
93rd= Benjamin Amey FALL B12 0:15
93rd= Nathan Webb BRID B11 0:15
93rd= Michael Hillesdon MT B13 0:15
93rd= Harry Cave MT B12 0:15
93rd= Angus Currie FALL B12 0:15
100th= Harry Buxton FALL B9 0:16
100th= Benjamin Kyd FALL B8 0:16
100th= Tim Wheeler FALL B8 0:16
100th= Nomi Fischer FALL G10 0:16
100th= Alan Kyd FALL M45 0:16
100th= Ethan Byers BIRK B7 0:16
100th= Louisa Brammer DEE G7 0:16
107th= Taylor Evans-Thompson BRID B11 0:17
107th= John Mills DEE M70 0:17
107th= Nigill Knowleoge IND W50 0:17
107th= Noah Eden BRID B9 0:17
107th= Pippa Wyer FALL G11 0:17
112th= Denis Murphy DEE M70 0:18
112th= Freddie Clitheroe FALL B10 0:18
112th= Adam Mackridge DEE M35 0:18
112th= David Bargh DEE M65 0:18
112th= Bethan Jordan FALL G8 0:18
112th= Alan Mullock DEE M70 0:18
118th= Chris Kemp DEE M60 0:19
118th= Louise Veasey DEE W40 0:19
118th= Raymond Win MT B10 0:19
118th= John Padget DEE M70 0:19
118th= Will Street BRID B9 0:19
118th= Matthew Palmer BIRK B8 0:19
118th= Chris Brunning DEE M50 0:19
125th Ayush Gopaul BRID B9 0:20
126th= William Hargreaves CDLH B9 0:21
126th= Dawn Williams IND W40 0:21
128th= Ben Marshall BRID B9 0:22
128th= Jessica & Matthew Roach IND 0:22
130th= Rory Allen FALL B10 0:23
130th= Bob Roach DEE M70 0:23
132nd= Caroline Gregson DEE W50 0:24
132nd= Barry Chambers DEE M65 0:24
134th Margaret Murphy DEE W65 0:25
135th Ruth Harris DEE W45 0:27
136th Barry Barnes DEE M70 0:28
137th martin smith M60 0:29
138th Andrew Mitchell IND M40 0:30
139th Asger Moston FALL B10 0:33
140th= Jill Barnes DEE W65 0:35
140th= Euan Tarpey MT B9 0:35
142nd Harry Kerr MT B10 0:36
143rd Jasper Wigmore FALL B10 0:37