Green

Splits

4.9km 25m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Martin Klusak IND M21 32:49
2nd Samuel Amey FALL B12 33:44
3rd Edward Halliwell DEE M40 34:17
4th Connor Smith DEE B12 35:58
5th Paul Shannon DEE M55 36:52
6th Dan Weaver HELS B11 37:06
7th Toby Brady SS B11 37:30
8th Jon Hateley DEE M50 38:29
9th Noel Schorah DEE M55 39:00
10th Edward Barnard DEE M35 39:39
11th Pete Owens DEE M55 39:41
12th John Brammer DEE M55 40:00
13th Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 41:23
14th Jack Blanchflower MT B11 42:15
15th Hannah Hateley WHS G10 42:29
16th Nathanael Horton FALL B10 42:43
17th Gabor Monus DEE M21 43:49
18th Stephen Martin MDOC M55 44:20
19th Harry Coleshill CDLH B13 44:56
20th Charlie Jordan FALL B11 46:14
21st Norman Hall DEE M65 47:25
22nd Ewan Darlington SS B11 48:02
23rd Reg Simpson DEE M65 48:10
24th John Cross DEE M45 49:23
25th Paul Challender DEE M35 49:25
26th Peter Potter DEE M60 51:02
27th Jack Fox-Marrs SS B11 53:22
28th Alex Robinson SS B12 53:47
29th Barry Chambers DEE M65 54:00
30th George Southern SS B11 54:07
31st John Padget DEE M70 55:06
32nd Maggie Hateley DEE W50 56:45
33rd James Smith DEE M65 58:03
34th Oliver Roome MT B12 59:57
35th Benjamin Amey FALL B12 61:20
36th Louise Veasey DEE W40 61:37
37th Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 61:47
38th Chris Brunning DEE M50 63:28
39th Adam Mackridge DEE M35 64:01
40th Caroline Gregson DEE W50 65:06
41st martin smith   M60 69:01
42nd Denis Murphy DEE M70 70:59
43rd Anne Hurrell DEE W60 72:22
44th Pauls Auce IND M21 79:02
45th Chris Kemp DEE M60 79:13
46th Margaret Murphy DEE W65 93:18

Light Green

Splits

3.9km 20m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Harry Simpson FALL B11 31:09
2nd Anna Harris KS G7 32:59
3rd Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 33:28
4th Sam Williams BRID B9 36:49
5th Martin Pickering DEE M50 37:24
6th William Sparrow CDLH B12 37:29
7th Alex Knowles BRID B9 37:47
8th Ryan Whittaker FALL B11 37:52
9th Bede Abbott-White CDLH B11 37:56
10th Pippa Wyer FALL G11 39:21
11th Ben Jones HELS B11 40:12
12th James White SS B9 41:04
13th Angus Currie FALL B12 41:29
14th Katie Wilson WHS G8 42:48
15th Harry Brown FALL B10 43:33
16th Sam Cross BIRK B10 44:03
17th Robbie Giles BRID B11 44:12
18th Saskia Jones 1KIN G10 44:48
19th Ed Webber HELS B11 45:09
20th Alan Mullock DEE M70 45:35
21st Jessica de Sousa FALL G10 45:38
22nd David Bargh DEE M65 46:04
23rd John Evans DEE M75 46:33
24th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B9 46:47
25th Michael Hillesdon MT B13 48:43
26th Cameron Ackroyd SBS B12 49:00
27th Ruth Harris DEE W45 50:33
28th Abigail Wheeler FALL G10 52:04
29th Nomi Fischer FALL G10 53:33
30th Alan Kyd FALL M45 53:39
31st Tom Ledger BRID B9 54:26
32nd Rory Allen FALL B10 55:23
33rd Ciaran Wrigglesworth IND M16 55:43
34th John Mills DEE M70 56:04
35th Freddie Clitheroe FALL B10 57:28
36th Bethan Jordan FALL G8 59:39
37th Isobel Jones WK G12 61:22
38th Ben Marshall BRID B9 62:18
39th Barry Barnes DEE M70 68:53
rtd Terry Harper DEE M75  
m21-22 m24 Harry Cave MT B12 51:00
w18 Bob Roach DEE M70 57:13
w24 Peter Milivojev CDLH B11 74:57

Orange

Splits

3.3km 15m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Matthew Browne FALL B10 31:04
2nd Benjamin Kyd FALL B8 32:32
3rd Lucy McDonald CDLH G9 33:15
4th Alexander Pegg FALL B8 36:09
5th Harry Kerr MT B10 37:56
6th Henry Baylis FALL B7 38:13
7th Anthony Gibbons FALL B12 38:57
8th Aden Husseyn BIRK B8 40:22
9th Dawn Williams IND W40 40:34
10th Joshua Stapleton CDLH B9 40:48
11th Matthew Palmer BIRK B8 43:05
12th Sol Bate BRID B11 43:17
13th Joseph Hebbert FALL B7 43:33
14th Ethan Byers BIRK B7 44:16
15th Rebecca Wells BRID G9 44:23
16th Stuart Williams BRID B9 44:41
17th Edward Lewis FALL B8 45:20
18th Nigill Knowleoge IND W50 45:32
19th Tim Wheeler FALL B8 46:48
20th Jacob Coveney FALL B8 47:36
21st Carol Synes-Martin MDOC W45 47:46
22nd Raymond Win MT B10 48:08
n/c Tom Whieldon MKT B5 48:13
n/c Emily Bowes MKT G5 48:17
n/c Nieve Evans MKT G5 48:18
23rd Andrew Mitchell IND M40 49:42
24th Louisa Brammer DEE G7 49:50
25th Leon Lovett CDLH B8 52:35
26th Zoe Dunn FALL G10 52:56
27th Harry Buxton FALL B9 53:17
28th Elinor Jones WK G9 56:03
29th Seren Dovey-Evans SBS G7 57:33
30th Milly Collins FALL G7 59:58
31st Jill Barnes DEE W65 62:00
32nd Matthew Darlington SS B8 63:01
33rd Ayush Gopaul BRID B9 63:12
34th Will Street BRID B9 63:34
35th Kyle Allan FALL B8 65:34
36th Laurence Monks BRID B9 66:30
37th James Ketel FALL B8 66:35
38th Noah Eden BRID B9 69:28
39th Jasper Wigmore FALL B10 71:31
40th Asger Moston FALL B10 74:04
41st Katherine Rushworth FALL G9 75:48
42nd Megan Francis FALL G9 77:25
43rd Cameron Muir BRID B11 78:52
44th Euan Tarpey MT B9 79:13
45th Jordan Vaughan BRID B11 82:28
46th Charlie Haining BRID B11 88:00
47th Taylor Evans-Thompson BRID B11 91:16
48th Jessica & Matthew Roach IND   114:53
rtd Joshua Van der Ploeg FALL B9  
m21 Arthur Beare MT B9 33:15
m21 James Paulson FALL B9 35:50
w17 Philip Wood SBS B9 46:01
m13 Nathan Webb BRID B11 46:03
w6 William Hargreaves CDLH B9 48:33
m12-21 Justice Wood FALL G10 53:35
m12-21 Emily Green FALL G10 55:35
m18-21 Jiorji Gunning CDLH B10 58:42
m10 Scott Martin BRID B9 105:51

Yellow

Splits

1.9km 10m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Jake Williams BRID B7 13:33
2nd Brian Williams IND M40 14:47
3rd Emily O`Donoghue BRID G7 22:49
4th Aela Challender DEE W10 23:26
5th Ellie Robinson HELS G8 24:01
6th Elliot Casey BIRK B11 24:54
7th William O'Donoghue IND M7 25:29
8th Jack Tomkinson SS B7 28:01
9th Oliver Hodder CDLH B7 28:21
10th Thomas Lees CDLH B7 28:24
11th Jack Rowley SBS B9 29:46
12th Tom Houston IND M12 32:02
13th= Felix Dilworth MKT B5 32:52
13th= Stirling Dilworth IND M12 32:52
15th Hannah Jones IND W12 35:25
16th Anay Shah CDLH B8 36:34
17th James Hargreaves CDLH B7 38:58
18th Ben Huinga-Leonard CDLH B7 38:59
19th Brandon Oakes SS B9 39:10
20th Annie Atkinson WHS G8 42:37
21st Alicia Williams SBS G7 49:08
22nd Amy Weyman SBS G7 49:10
23rd Abbie Williams SBS G7 49:19
24th Maurice Linaker SBS M75 60:23
25th Jennifer Brown BRID G7 61:07
26th Basil Hardy IND M75 62:43
rtd Nathan Williams SS B7  
m8 Matthew Minnis IND M12 26:00
m5-14 Charlie Ford BRID B7 37:12
m4 m14 Tom Roberts FALL B7 45:05

White

Splits

1.3km 5m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Ethan Bell MKT B4 13:46
2nd Connor Bell MKT B6 14:30
3rd Emily Bowes MKT G5 14:55
4th Nieve Evans MKT G5 14:59
5th Holly Cross DEE W7 15:42
6th Tom Whieldon MKT B5 16:36
7th Jamie Grindlay MKT B5 16:50
8th Jack Anderson BIRK B7 19:52
9th Demetrios Sergi BIRK B7 20:18
10th Izzy Wilkinson WHS G7 23:15
11th Thomas Hailey CCOE B5 23:41
12th Alfie Hamilton CCOE B5 23:47
13th Anna Monus DEE W21 25:07
14th Samuel Bowden CCOE B6 27:21
15th Benjamin Wilcock CCOE B6 27:24
16th Fiona Barnard DEE W35 29:26
m12 Joshua Vickers CCOE B5 23:42
m12 Chantelle Walehaine CCOE G5 25:40
m12 Sofia Hallwood CCOE G5 27:48
m12 Katie-Louise Smith CCOE G5 28:00