Split times for WHOS

...return to index

14 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                            
1st Katie Wilson
DEE
W14 200 40:02 Who (80)
-----
-----
W (10)
0:40
13:10 (6th)
H (10)
5:59
5:19 (1st)
O (10)
8:21
2:22 (1st)
S (10)
11:57
3:36 (1st)
M' (10)
13:16
1:19 (1st=)
A (10)
14:41
1:25 (1st)
C^ (10)
23:00
8:19 (2nd)
T (10)
27:31
4:31 (1st)
C' (10)
30:01
2:30 (1st)
M (10)
32:11
2:10 (1st)
H' (10)
35:27
3:16 (1st)
D (10)
37:21
1:54 (2nd)
Fin (0)
40:02
2:41 (1st)
2nd Emma Weaver
DEE
W12 190 45:24 Who (80)
-----
-----
W (10)
0:48
13:15 (8th)
H (10)
8:07
7:19 (6th)
O (10)
11:18
3:11 (4th)
S (10)
15:06
3:48 (3rd)
M' (10)
16:40
1:34 (7th=)
A (10)
19:28
2:48 (5th=)
D (10)
31:21
11:53 (3rd)
H' (10)
33:23
2:02 (1st)
M (10)
36:27
3:04 (1st)
C' (10)
38:29
2:02 (2nd)
Fin (0)
45:24
6:55 (1st)
   
3rd Louisa Brammer
DEE
W12 190 47:36 Who (80)
-----
-----
W (10)
0:42
13:14 (7th)
H (10)
6:55
6:13 (2nd)
O (10)
9:58
3:03 (2nd)
S (10)
13:43
3:45 (2nd)
M' (10)
15:06
1:23 (3rd)
A (10)
17:04
1:58 (2nd)
D (10)
21:49
4:45 (1st)
H' (10)
24:31
2:42 (3rd)
M (10)
27:59
3:28 (3rd)
C' (10)
30:29
2:30 (3rd)
T (10)
37:25
6:56 (1st)
Fin (0)
47:36
10:11 (1st)
 
4th Ella Gibbs
DEE
W12 190 48:55 Who (80)
-----
-----
W (10)
0:45
13:06 (5th)
H (10)
8:09
7:24 (7th)
O (10)
11:19
3:10 (3rd)
S (10)
15:08
3:49 (4th)
M' (10)
16:42
1:34 (7th=)
A (10)
19:30
2:48 (5th=)
D (10)
31:20
11:50 (2nd)
H' (10)
33:28
2:08 (2nd)
M (10)
36:34
3:06 (2nd)
C' (10)
38:33
1:59 (1st)
GBP (10)
48:40
10:07 (1st)
Fin (0)
48:55
0:15 (3rd)
 
5th Georgia Verity
DEE
W65 180 43:56 Who (80)
-----
-----
W (10)
0:52
12:45 (3rd)
H' (10)
6:10
5:18 (1st)
O (10)
13:11
7:01 (1st)
S (10)
17:12
4:01 (5th)
M' (10)
18:43
1:31 (5th)
A (10)
20:53
2:10 (3rd)
H (10)
22:51
1:58 (1st)
C^ (10)
27:55
5:04 (1st)
T (10)
33:42
5:47 (2nd)
D (10)
40:48
7:06 (1st)
Fin (0)
43:56
3:08 (2nd)
   
6th Bryn Gibbs
DEE
M10 180 45:38 Who (80)
-----
-----
W (10)
0:49
13:24 (9th)
H (10)
7:44
6:55 (5th)
O (10)
11:48
4:04 (7th)
S (10)
16:27
4:39 (6th)
M' (10)
17:46
1:19 (1st=)
A (10)
20:49
3:03 (9th)
C^ (10)
28:32
7:43 (1st)
T (10)
34:42
6:10 (3rd)
H' (10)
41:24
6:42 (1st)
GBP (10)
45:45
4:21 (1st)
Fin (0)
45:38
----- (1st)
   
7th Elinor Jones
DEE
W14 160 38:43 Who (80)
-----
-----
W (10)
0:59
13:04 (4th)
H (10)
7:37
6:38 (4th)
O (10)
11:26
3:49 (6th)
S (10)
16:45
5:19 (7th=)
M' (10)
18:17
1:32 (6th)
A (10)
21:17
3:00 (8th)
H' (10)
32:25
11:08 (2nd)
D (10)
34:15
1:50 (1st)
Fin (0)
38:43
4:28 (3rd)
       
8th Elizabeth Goodwin
DEE
W14 160 38:44 Who (80)
-----
-----
W (10)
1:01
11:51 (1st)
H (10)
7:35
6:34 (3rd)
O (10)
11:23
3:48 (5th)
S (10)
16:42
5:19 (7th=)
M' (10)
18:20
1:38 (9th)
A (10)
21:18
2:58 (7th)
H' (10)
32:13
10:55 (1st)
D (10)
34:10
1:57 (3rd)
Fin (0)
38:44
4:34 (4th)
       
9th Tom Verity
 
  150 34:04 Who (80)
-----
-----
W (10)
1:25
12:34 (2nd)
H' (10)
7:46
6:21 (2nd)
O (10)
20:07
12:21 (2nd)
S (10)
26:07
6:00 (9th)
M' (10)
27:34
1:27 (4th)
A (10)
29:46
2:12 (4th)
GBP (10)
33:58
4:12 (1st)
Fin (0)
34:04
0:06 (2nd)