...return to index

CINDYLOU

Splits

28 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Tom Beasant GRAMP M21 210 57:58 210     Cin, C, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, P, M, C', T, C^, H, I*, C", S, M', A, O, H', X, W, GBP, Fin
2nd Olly Williams DEE M20 200 41:37 200     Cin, C, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C*, C', C^, I*, C", O, Fin
3rd Michael Beasant DEE M21 200 44:59 200     Cin, C, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C', C^, O, C", I*, Fin
4th Edward Calow DEE M20 200 46:31 200     Cin, C, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C', C^, O, I*, C", Fin
5th Philip Vokes DEE M20 200 46:59 200     Cin, C, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C', C^, O, I*, C", Fin
6th Nigel Beasant DEE M55 200 49:54 200     Cin, C, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C', C^, I*, C", O, Fin
7th Niall Allen DEE M20 200 57:51 200     Cin, M', S, C", I*, H, C^, T, C', M, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, H', X, O, A, C, W, Fin
8th Richard Hill DEE M50 200 60:06 200     Cin, O, C^, C', C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C, C", GBP, Fin
9th Edward Halliwell DEE M40 200 60:19 200     Cin, C, Y, C^, C', C*, I, N, D, L, O*, U, O, C", I*, Fin
10th Chris Smithard DEE M21 190 38:38 190     Cin, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C, C', C^, I*, C", Fin
11th Peter Murphy DEE M35 190 52:15 190     Cin, C, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C', C^, C", I*, Fin
12th Duncan Harris DEE M45 190 58:14 190     Cin, M', S, C", I*, H, A, O, H', C^, T, C', M, N, P, C*, I, D, Y, L, O*, U, R, G, X, W, Fin
13th Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 190 59:04 190     Cin, C, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C', C^, I*, C", Fin
14th Tim Palmer     190 59:59 190     Cin, C, Y, L, C*, I, N, D, O*, U, C', C^, I*, C", Fin
15th John Brammer DEE M55 190 60:48 190     Cin, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, C', C^, I*, C", O, C, Fin
16th Tom Marsden     180 40:56 180     Cin, C, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C', C^, O, Fin
17th Huw Lewis DEE M55 180 41:18 180     Cin, C, C*, I, N, C', C^, D, Y, L, O*, U, O, Fin
18th Sian Calow DEE W50 180 51:34 180     Cin, C, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C', C^, O, X, Fin
19th Nick Campbell DEE M55 180 53:09 180     Cin, C, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C*, C', C^, O, Fin
20th Peter Potter DEE M55 180 53:51 180     Cin, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C, C', C^, O, Fin
21st Darren Baker DEE M45 180 58:39 180     Cin, W, C, P, M, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, G, H', C', T, C^, H, O, X, A, S, M', Fin
22nd Chris Beasant     170 41:14 170     Cin, C, C', C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, O, Fin
23rd Craig Marsden   M50 170 41:52 170     Cin, C, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C', C^, O, Fin
24th Michael Dimond     170 50:48 170     Cin, C, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, R, G, W, X, H', T, C^, H, O, A, S, M', Fin
25th Dan Weaver DEE M16 170 63:11 170     Cin, C, C*, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, C", I*, Fin
26th Maggie Hateley DEE W50 150 31:32 150     Cin, C, Y, L, O*, U, C*, N, I, D, Fin
27th Edward Jones DEE M45 150 55:32 150     Cin, C, I, N, D, Y, L, O*, U, H', A, H, S, M', X, W, GBP, Fin

CRUMPIT

Splits

28 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Steve Ingleby DEE M60 200 47:18 200     Cru, W, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', C*, C^, I*, C", M', Fin
2nd Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 200 48:18 200     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', C*, C^, I*, C", M', Fin
3rd Mike Smithard DEE M65 200 55:45 200     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', N, C*, C^, I*, C", M', Fin
4th Andrew Irvine     190 50:49 190     Cru, C, U, R, M, P, I, C', T, C^, I*, C", M', Fin
5th Barry Chambers     190 55:14 190     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', C^, I*, C", M', Fin
6th Catherine Hill DEE W45 180 45:54 180     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', N, C*, H', X, M', GBP, Fin
7th Hannah Hateley DEE W16 180 53:49 180     Cru, C, R, U, P, I, C*, M, C', T, C^, H, A, M', S, H', D, W, Fin
8th Christopher Calow DEE M60 180 54:10 180     Cru, W, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', N, C*, O*, L, G, Y, D, H', C^, H, A, O, M', S, X, Fin
9th Beatrix Calow DEE W21 180 54:37 180     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C^, C', X, M', GBP, Fin
10th Norman Hall DEE M65 180 59:26 180     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', C^, I*, M', Fin
11th Pat Moody DEE W55 170 45:32 170     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', C*, M', Fin
12th Caroline Brammer DEE W45 170 46:30 170     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', C*, M', Fin
13th Saskia Jones DEE W14 170 53:08 170     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', N, C*, H', D, X, W, M', S, Fin
14th Kitty Jones DEE W20 170 53:25 170     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', N, C*, H', D, X, W, M', S, Fin
15th Rick Hughes     170 53:47 170     Cru, C, R, U, P, I, T, C^, C', M, C*, Fin
16th Helen Elmes DEE W21 170 54:24 170     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C^, C', X, M', Fin
17th James Smith DEE M65 170 55:02 170     Cru, C, G, Y, R, L, O*, U, P, I, C*, M, N, C', T, O, H, A, S, M', W, Fin
18th Evelyn Elmes DEE W18 170 55:05 170     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', N, C*, H', D, X, A, M', S, W, Fin
19th Pauline Sinclair TVOC W40 170 56:51 170     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', C*, M', Fin
20th Andrew Farnworth EBOR M50 170 56:59 170     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C^, H, A, O, C', N, C*, O*, L, Y, G, D, X, W, Fin
21st Jen Murphy DEE W35 170 57:39 170     Cru, W, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C^, C', C*, Fin
22nd Peter Hills DEE M70 170 58:16 170     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C^, C', C*, Fin
23rd Elaine Sutton DEE W45 170 59:40 170     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', N, C*, O*, L, G, Y, W, X, A, M', Fin
24th John Cross DEE M45 160 39:20 160     Cru, C, G, Y, R, L, P, I, N, M, C', T, C^, H, A, O, M', S, Fin
25th John Padget DEE M70 160 41:16 160     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', M', Fin
26th Simon Crocker DEE M55 160 45:57 160     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C^, M', Fin
27th Robert Verity DEE M70 160 51:22 160     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C^, H, O, X, A, M', S, W, Fin
28th Ruth Harris DEE W45 160 55:47 160     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, C', H', D, X, W, M', Fin
29th Michael Round DEE M60 160 58:20 160     Cru, C, U, P, C*, M, I, C', H', T, C^, Fin
30th Eifion Thomas DEE M65 150 53:07 150     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, O, H, A, M', S, W, D, H', Y, G, X, Fin
31st Isabel Hill DEE W14 150 65:28 150     Cru, C, R, U, P, I, C', T, H', D, M, X, Fin
32nd Bob Elmes DEE M70 140 57:06 140     Cru, C, R, U, M, P, I, T, Fin

GRINCH

Splits

26 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Rachel Smith     200 47:26 200     Gri, G, R, I, N, C*, C', C^, C, H', H, Fin
2nd Anna Harris DEE W12 200 48:06 200     Gri, C, G, R, I, N, C', H, C^, C*, H', Fin
3rd Anthony Brookway     200 49:52 200     Gri, C, G, R, I, N, C*, H', C', C^, H, Fin
4th Jenny Beasant DEE W55 200 51:37 200     Gri, C, G, R, I, N, C*, H', C', C^, H, A, X, Fin
5th Anne Darlington ERYRI W60 200 54:00 200     Gri, C, Y, G, R, L, O*, U, P, I, C*, N, C', C^, H, H', Fin
6th Jane Campbell DEE W55 200 57:56 200     Gri, C, G, R, I, N, C', H', C*, C^, H, Fin
7th Isobel Jones DEE W18 200 61:38 200     Gri, C, G, R, I, N, C*, H', C', C^, H, Fin
8th Tim Gibbs   M35 190 52:07 190     Gri, C, G, R, I, N, C*, H', C', H, Fin
9th Colin Darlington ERYRI M60 190 52:33 190     Gri, C, G, R, I, C*, N, C', C^, H, Fin
10th Samuel Cross DEE M14 190 54:59 190     Gri, G, R, I, N, C', H, A, M', S, W, D, H', M, C*, GBP, Fin
11th Alice Farnworth   W18 180 54:52 180     Gri, G, R, I, N, C*, C', C^, H, Fin
12th Rachel Farnworth DEE W45 180 55:18 180     Gri, G, R, I, N, C*, C', C^, H, Fin
13th Brian Spoonley DEE M80 180 55:21 180     Gri, C, G, R, C*, N, C', C^, H, Fin
14th Catriona Fleming DEE W45 180 59:23 180     Gri, G, R, I, N, C*, H', C, H, Fin
15th David Bargh DEE M60 180 59:25 180     Gri, W, C, G, R, I, N, C*, H', D, T, C', M, U, O*, L, Y, X, M', Fin
16th Pauline Smithard DEE W60 170 45:14 170     Gri, G, R, I, N, C', H', Y, C, Fin
17th Gabor Monus     170 54:57 170     Gri, C, G, R, I, N, C*, H', Fin
18th Maria Brookway     170 55:38 170     Gri, M', S, A, O, H, C^, T, C', M, N, C*, I, H', D, X, W, Fin
19th Nina Jones DEE W16 170 56:22 170     Gri, C, G, R, I, N, C*, H', W, Fin
20th Peter Edwards DEE M75 170 57:27 170     Gri, C, G, R, I, N, C', H, Y, Fin
21st Alex Farnworth EBOR M18 170 65:11 170     Gri, G, R, I, N, C', H', D, C, Y, L, O*, U, M, P, T, Fin
22nd Hannah Irvine   W21 160 29:04 160     Gri, G, R, I, N, C*, H', Fin
23rd Bob Roach DEE M70 160 38:11 160     Gri, G, R, I, N, C*, H', Fin
24th Richard Verity     160 49:01 160     Gri, G, R, I, N, C', H', X, M', A, S, W, Fin
25th Barry Barnes DEE M70 160 49:02 160     Gri, G, R, I, N, C', H', D, X, O, A, M', Fin
26th Margaret Murphy DEE W65 160 49:10 160     Gri, G, R, I, N, C', H, Fin
27th James Halliwell     160 49:21 160     Gri, G, R, Y, I, N, C, H', Fin
28th Clare Crocker DEE W55 160 59:27 160     Gri, G, R, I, N, C*, H', Fin
29th Sue Marsden     160 61:33 160     Gri, W, G, R, I, N, C', H, A, M', Fin
30th Sue Sinclair DEE W65 160 70:35 160     Gri, G, R, I, N, C', H', Fin
31st Terry Harper DEE M75 120 21:57 120     Gri, W, C, G, Fin

MAX

Splits

11 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Holly Cross     210 38:48 210     Max, M', A, X, D, H', W, S, H, O, GBP, Fin
2nd Aela Challender     200 33:54 200     Max, M', A, X, W, D, H', O, H, S, Fin
3rd Peter Murphy DEE M35 190 40:50 190     Max, M', A, X, D, H', O, S, W, Fin
4th Robin Glover     190 40:55 190     Max, M', A, X, D, H', O, S, W, Fin
5th Emily Buckthorp     190 40:57 190     Max, M', A, X, D, H', O, S, W, Fin
6th Ted Murphy     190 41:14 190     Max, M', A, X, D, H', O, S, W, Fin

WHOS

Splits

14 controls, limit 45minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Katie Wilson DEE W14 200 40:02 200     Who, W, H, O, S, M', A, C^, T, C', M, H', D, Fin
2nd Emma Weaver DEE W12 190 45:24 190   10 Who, W, H, O, S, M', A, D, H', M, C', Fin
3rd Louisa Brammer DEE W12 190 47:36 190     Who, W, H, O, S, M', A, D, H', M, C', T, Fin
4th Ella Gibbs DEE W12 190 48:55 190     Who, W, H, O, S, M', A, D, H', M, C', GBP, Fin
5th Georgia Verity DEE W65 180 43:56 180     Who, W, H', O, S, M', A, H, C^, T, D, Fin
6th Bryn Gibbs DEE M10 180 45:38 180     Who, W, H, O, S, M', A, C^, T, H', GBP, Fin
7th Elinor Jones DEE W14 160 38:43 160     Who, W, H, O, S, M', A, H', D, Fin
8th Elizabeth Goodwin DEE W14 160 38:44 160     Who, W, H, O, S, M', A, H', D, Fin
9th Tom Verity     150 34:04 150     Who, W, H', O, S, M', A, GBP, Fin