Split times for GRINCH

...return to index

26 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                        
1st Rachel Smith
 
  200 47:26 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
3:14
12:20 (7th)
R (10)
5:12
1:58 (5th)
I (10)
13:25
8:13 (5th)
N (10)
15:36
2:11 (2nd)
C* (10)
16:26
0:50 (1st)
C' (10)
19:09
2:43 (1st)
C^ (10)
23:42
4:33 (1st)
C (10)
31:51
8:09 (1st)
H' (10)
36:01
4:10 (1st)
H (10)
41:47
5:46 (1st)
Fin (0)
47:26
5:39 (4th)
               
2nd Anna Harris
DEE
W12 200 48:06 Gri (100)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:43
11:43 (7th)
G (10)
4:13
1:30 (1st)
R (10)
6:02
1:49 (1st)
I (10)
12:54
6:52 (1st)
N (10)
15:15
2:21 (4th)
C' (10)
17:47
2:32 (2nd)
H (10)
27:50
10:03 (2nd)
C^ (10)
31:40
3:50 (1st)
C* (10)
39:59
8:19 (1st)
H' (10)
43:47
3:48 (1st)
Fin (0)
48:06
4:19 (1st)
               
3rd Anthony Brookway
 
  200 49:52 Gri (100)
-----
-----
C (10)
4:18
12:58 (11th)
G (10)
6:24
2:06 (2nd=)
R (10)
8:25
2:01 (7th)
I (10)
16:58
8:33 (7th)
N (10)
19:20
2:22 (5th)
C* (10)
21:19
1:59 (5th)
H' (10)
27:03
5:44 (7th)
C' (10)
30:41
3:38 (1st)
C^ (10)
37:07
6:26 (4th)
H (10)
42:32
5:25 (4th)
Fin (0)
49:52
7:20 (7th)
               
4th Jenny Beasant
DEE
W55 200 51:37 Gri (100)
-----
-----
C (10)
4:04
10:26 (3rd)
G (10)
6:33
2:29 (8th)
R (10)
8:40
2:07 (10th)
I (10)
18:18
9:38 (9th)
N (10)
21:30
3:12 (11th=)
C* (10)
23:44
2:14 (6th)
H' (10)
29:34
5:50 (8th)
C' (10)
33:55
4:21 (3rd)
C^ (10)
40:03
6:08 (3rd)
H (10)
45:10
5:07 (2nd=)
A (0)
47:47
2:37 (2nd)
X (0)
49:35
1:48 (1st)
Fin (0)
51:37
2:02 (1st)
           
5th Anne Darlington
ERYRI
W60 200 54:00 Gri (100)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:59
10:10 (2nd)
Y (0)
4:59
2:00 (1st)
G (10)
6:15
1:16 (1st)
R (10)
8:14
1:59 (6th)
L (0)
9:06
0:52 (1st)
O* (0)
12:05
2:59 (1st)
U (0)
13:37
1:32 (2nd)
P (0)
20:22
6:45 (1st)
I (10)
23:12
2:50 (1st)
C* (10)
25:48
2:36 (1st)
N (10)
27:11
1:23 (1st)
C' (10)
31:49
4:38 (7th)
C^ (10)
37:03
5:14 (2nd)
H (10)
42:10
5:07 (2nd=)
H' (10)
49:37
7:27 (1st)
Fin (0)
54:00
4:23 (2nd)
     
6th Jane Campbell
DEE
W55 200 57:56 Gri (100)
-----
-----
C (10)
5:16
11:07 (5th)
G (10)
8:38
3:22 (11th)
R (10)
11:35
2:57 (21st)
I (10)
22:04
10:29 (15th)
N (10)
24:57
2:53 (8th)
C' (10)
28:46
3:49 (6th)
H' (10)
33:26
4:40 (4th)
C* (10)
39:33
6:07 (1st)
C^ (10)
47:49
8:16 (1st)
H (10)
52:50
5:01 (1st)
Fin (0)
57:56
5:06 (3rd)
               
7th Isobel Jones
DEE
W18 200 61:38 Gri (100)
-----
-----
C (10)
4:22
12:04 (10th)
G (10)
6:48
2:26 (6th)
R (10)
9:02
2:14 (12th)
I (10)
19:38
10:36 (16th)
N (10)
23:27
3:49 (19th)
C* (10)
25:55
2:28 (9th)
H' (10)
31:24
5:29 (6th)
C' (10)
36:13
4:49 (4th)
C^ (10)
47:44
11:31 (9th)
H (10)
54:35
6:51 (6th)
Fin (0)
61:38
7:03 (6th)
               
8th Tim Gibbs
 
M35 190 52:07 Gri (100)
-----
-----
C (10)
3:06
12:02 (9th)
G (10)
5:18
2:12 (4th)
R (10)
7:22
2:04 (8th)
I (10)
18:54
11:32 (20th)
N (10)
22:16
3:22 (13th)
C* (10)
30:55
8:39 (15th)
H' (10)
35:31
4:36 (3rd)
C' (10)
39:18
3:47 (2nd)
H (10)
47:28
8:10 (1st)
Fin (0)
52:07
4:39 (2nd)
                 
9th Colin Darlington
ERYRI
M60 190 52:33 Gri (100)
-----
-----
C (10)
3:59
10:52 (4th)
G (10)
6:26
2:27 (7th)
R (10)
8:50
2:24 (14th)
I (10)
18:45
9:55 (10th)
C* (10)
21:41
2:56 (2nd)
N (10)
23:23
1:42 (2nd)
C' (10)
31:03
7:40 (14th)
C^ (10)
37:44
6:41 (5th)
H (10)
43:55
6:11 (5th)
Fin (0)
52:33
8:38 (10th)
                 
10th Samuel Cross
DEE
M14 190 54:59 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
4:09
12:12 (5th)
R (10)
6:04
1:55 (3rd)
I (10)
13:09
7:05 (2nd)
N (10)
15:22
2:13 (3rd)
C' (10)
17:50
2:28 (1st)
H (10)
28:45
10:55 (3rd)
A (0)
30:55
2:10 (1st)
M' (0)
33:40
2:45 (1st)
S (0)
34:25
0:45 (2nd)
W (0)
37:40
3:15 (1st)
D (0)
40:13
2:33 (1st)
H' (10)
41:52
1:39 (1st)
M (0)
44:27
2:35 (1st)
C* (10)
49:00
4:33 (1st)
GBP (10)
54:57
5:57 (1st)
Fin (0)
54:59
0:02 (1st)
     
11th Alice Farnworth
 
W18 180 54:52 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
4:22
11:58 (4th)
R (10)
7:18
2:56 (20th)
I (10)
19:16
11:58 (21st)
N (10)
22:48
3:32 (15th)
C* (10)
24:20
1:32 (4th)
C' (10)
29:23
5:03 (3rd)
C^ (10)
37:19
7:56 (6th)
H (10)
46:39
9:20 (9th)
Fin (0)
54:52
8:13 (8th)
                   
12th Rachel Farnworth
DEE
W45 180 55:18 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
4:30
11:54 (3rd)
R (10)
7:41
3:11 (24th)
I (10)
18:59
11:18 (18th=)
N (10)
22:54
3:55 (20th)
C* (10)
24:06
1:12 (2nd)
C' (10)
28:53
4:47 (2nd)
C^ (10)
37:24
8:31 (7th)
H (10)
46:34
9:10 (8th)
Fin (0)
55:18
8:44 (11th)
                   
13th Brian Spoonley
DEE
M80 180 55:21 Gri (100)
-----
-----
C (10)
4:33
12:01 (8th)
G (10)
7:43
3:10 (10th)
R (10)
11:03
3:20 (26th)
C* (10)
21:10
10:07 (1st)
N (10)
23:06
1:56 (3rd)
C' (10)
29:44
6:38 (12th)
C^ (10)
38:24
8:40 (8th)
H (10)
46:48
8:24 (7th)
Fin (0)
55:21
8:33 (9th)
                   
14th Catriona Fleming
DEE
W45 180 59:23 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
6:36
13:53 (12th)
R (10)
9:16
2:40 (18th)
I (10)
19:42
10:26 (14th)
N (10)
23:29
3:47 (18th)
C* (10)
31:07
7:38 (14th)
H' (10)
36:18
5:11 (5th)
C (10)
40:12
3:54 (1st)
H (10)
54:48
14:36 (1st)
Fin (0)
59:23
4:35 (1st)
                   
15th David Bargh
DEE
M60 180 59:25 Gri (100)
-----
-----
W (0)
1:01
9:17 (1st)
C (10)
2:49
1:48 (1st)
G (10)
4:55
2:06 (2nd=)
R (10)
6:52
1:57 (4th)
I (10)
14:22
7:30 (4th)
N (10)
17:18
2:56 (9th)
C* (10)
20:21
3:03 (12th)
H' (10)
24:51
4:30 (2nd)
D (0)
26:41
1:50 (2nd)
T (0)
32:36
5:55 (1st)
C' (10)
34:10
1:34 (1st)
M (0)
36:48
2:38 (1st)
U (0)
41:48
5:00 (1st)
O* (0)
45:26
3:38 (1st)
L (0)
47:13
1:47 (1st)
Y (0)
49:59
2:46 (1st)
X (0)
54:29
4:30 (1st)
M' (0)
57:24
2:55 (1st)
Fin (0)
59:25
2:01 (3rd)
16th Pauline Smithard
DEE
W60 170 45:14 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
6:18
12:15 (6th)
R (10)
8:30
2:12 (11th)
I (10)
17:17
8:47 (8th)
N (10)
19:43
2:26 (6th)
C' (10)
22:58
3:15 (4th)
H' (10)
27:37
4:39 (3rd)
Y (0)
39:24
11:47 (1st)
C (10)
41:50
2:26 (1st)
Fin (0)
45:14
3:24 (1st)
                   
17th Gabor Monus
 
  170 54:57 Gri (100)
-----
-----
C (10)
6:34
12:59 (12th)
G (10)
9:34
3:00 (9th)
R (10)
13:11
3:37 (27th)
I (10)
28:17
15:06 (22nd)
N (10)
38:04
9:47 (26th)
C* (10)
40:33
2:29 (10th)
H' (10)
47:04
6:31 (10th)
Fin (0)
54:57
7:53 (7th)
                     
18th Maria Brookway
 
  170 55:38 Gri (100)
-----
-----
M' (0)
1:22
10:05 (1st)
S (0)
1:59
0:37 (1st)
A (0)
4:57
2:58 (1st)
O (0)
6:35
1:38 (1st)
H (10)
8:46
2:11 (1st)
C^ (10)
16:03
7:17 (2nd)
T (0)
21:15
5:12 (1st)
C' (10)
25:28
4:13 (2nd)
M (0)
28:28
3:00 (2nd)
N (10)
29:41
1:13 (1st)
C* (10)
32:03
2:22 (7th=)
I (10)
35:08
3:05 (1st)
H' (10)
49:42
14:34 (1st)
D (0)
51:20
1:38 (1st)
X (0)
53:28
2:08 (1st)
W (0)
54:52
1:24 (1st)
Fin (0)
55:38
0:46 (1st)
   
19th Nina Jones
DEE
W16 170 56:22 Gri (100)
-----
-----
C (10)
5:14
11:30 (6th)
G (10)
9:13
3:59 (12th)
R (10)
12:32
3:19 (25th)
I (10)
34:32
22:00 (25th)
N (10)
39:42
5:10 (24th)
C* (10)
43:50
4:08 (13th)
H' (10)
50:07
6:17 (9th)
W (0)
55:07
5:00 (1st)
Fin (0)
56:22
1:15 (2nd)
                   
20th Peter Edwards
DEE
M75 170 57:27 Gri (100)
-----
-----
C (10)
3:14
9:57 (1st)
G (10)
5:31
2:17 (5th)
R (10)
7:56
2:25 (15th)
I (10)
19:14
11:18 (18th=)
N (10)
22:42
3:28 (14th)
C' (10)
29:53
7:11 (13th)
H (10)
41:37
11:44 (4th)
Y (0)
52:03
10:26 (1st)
Fin (0)
57:27
5:24 (1st)
                   
21st Alex Farnworth
EBOR
M18 170 65:11 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
5:13
12:47 (8th)
R (10)
7:36
2:23 (13th)
I (10)
14:46
7:10 (3rd)
N (10)
18:25
3:39 (16th=)
C' (10)
21:01
2:36 (3rd)
H' (10)
24:56
3:55 (1st)
D (0)
27:25
2:29 (4th)
C (10)
30:33
3:08 (1st)
Y (0)
33:35
3:02 (2nd)
L (0)
38:09
4:34 (1st)
O* (0)
42:14
4:05 (2nd)
U (0)
43:41
1:27 (1st)
M (0)
48:21
4:40 (1st)
P (0)
52:11
3:50 (1st)
T (0)
59:01
6:50 (1st)
Fin (0)
65:11
6:10 (1st)
     
22nd Hannah Irvine
 
W21 160 29:04 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
3:05
9:39 (1st)
R (10)
4:56
1:51 (2nd)
I (10)
15:01
10:05 (12th)
N (10)
17:34
2:33 (7th)
C* (10)
18:52
1:18 (3rd)
H' (10)
24:00
5:08 (4th)
Fin (0)
29:04
5:04 (3rd)
                       
23rd Bob Roach
DEE
M70 160 38:11 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
6:11
13:57 (13th)
R (10)
8:44
2:33 (16th)
I (10)
19:24
10:40 (17th)
N (10)
23:21
3:57 (21st)
C* (10)
25:43
2:22 (7th=)
H' (10)
32:25
6:42 (11th)
Fin (0)
38:11
5:46 (4th)
                       
24th Richard Verity
 
  160 49:01 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
3:38
12:50 (10th)
R (10)
6:12
2:34 (17th)
I (10)
14:42
8:30 (6th)
N (10)
17:44
3:02 (10th)
C' (10)
21:31
3:47 (5th)
H' (10)
25:43
4:12 (2nd)
X (0)
28:51
3:08 (1st)
M' (0)
32:58
4:07 (2nd)
A (0)
35:33
2:35 (1st)
S (0)
39:03
3:30 (1st)
W (0)
47:37
8:34 (2nd)
Fin (0)
49:01
1:24 (3rd)
             
25th Barry Barnes
DEE
M70 160 49:02 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
4:36
12:49 (9th)
R (10)
7:28
2:52 (19th)
I (10)
17:26
9:58 (11th)
N (10)
20:38
3:12 (11th=)
C' (10)
25:50
5:12 (10th)
H' (10)
32:23
6:33 (5th)
D (0)
34:47
2:24 (3rd)
X (0)
37:41
2:54 (2nd)
O (0)
42:56
5:15 (1st)
A (0)
44:22
1:26 (1st)
M' (0)
47:10
2:48 (2nd)
Fin (0)
49:02
1:52 (2nd)
             
26th Margaret Murphy
DEE
W65 160 49:10 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
6:46
13:33 (11th)
R (10)
9:44
2:58 (22nd)
I (10)
20:00
10:16 (13th)
N (10)
23:39
3:39 (16th=)
C' (10)
28:39
5:00 (9th)
H (10)
43:09
14:30 (6th)
Fin (0)
49:10
6:01 (5th)
                       
27th James Halliwell
 
  160 49:21 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
3:44
11:05 (2nd)
R (10)
5:50
2:06 (9th)
Y (0)
9:49
3:59 (1st)
I (10)
23:18
13:29 (1st)
N (10)
25:24
2:06 (1st)
C (10)
36:03
10:39 (1st)
H' (10)
42:39
6:36 (2nd)
Fin (0)
49:21
6:42 (5th)
                     
28th Clare Crocker
DEE
W55 160 59:27 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
8:57
15:08 (14th)
R (10)
12:57
4:00 (29th)
I (10)
34:26
21:29 (24th)
N (10)
39:30
5:04 (23rd)
C* (10)
42:31
3:01 (11th)
H' (10)
50:35
8:04 (12th)
Fin (0)
59:27
8:52 (8th)
                       
29th Sue Marsden
 
  160 61:33 Gri (100)
-----
-----
W (0)
1:40
10:00 (2nd)
G (10)
6:57
5:17 (1st)
R (10)
10:04
3:07 (23rd)
I (10)
29:58
19:54 (23rd)
N (10)
36:31
6:33 (25th)
C' (10)
41:20
4:49 (8th)
H (10)
54:03
12:43 (5th)
A (0)
57:11
3:08 (3rd)
M' (0)
60:07
2:56 (3rd)
Fin (0)
61:33
1:26 (1st)
                 
30th Sue Sinclair
DEE
W65 160 70:35 Gri (100)
-----
-----
G (10)
7:47
15:41 (15th)
R (10)
11:46
3:59 (28th)
I (10)
41:28
29:42 (26th)
N (10)
45:54
4:26 (22nd)
C' (10)
51:41
5:47 (11th)
H' (10)
63:47
12:06 (6th)
Fin (0)
70:35
6:48 (6th)
                       
31st Terry Harper
DEE
M75 120 21:57 Gri (100)
-----
-----
W (0)
1:07
10:16 (3rd)
C (10)
3:05
1:58 (2nd)
G (10)
8:53
5:48 (13th)
Fin (0)
21:57
13:04 (1st)