Split times for CRUMPIT

...return to index

28 controls, limit 1 hour

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                                    
1st Steve Ingleby
DEE
M60 200 47:18 Cru (70)
-----
-----
W (0)
0:46
10:46 (3rd)
C (10)
1:45
0:59 (1st)
R (10)
4:09
2:24 (3rd)
U (10)
7:07
2:58 (2nd)
M (10)
9:49
2:42 (1st)
P (10)
12:28
2:39 (13th)
I (10)
14:12
1:44 (4th)
T (10)
17:49
3:37 (1st=)
C' (10)
18:58
1:09 (1st=)
C* (10)
21:54
2:56 (2nd)
C^ (10)
27:27
5:33 (1st)
I* (10)
36:54
9:27 (2nd)
C" (10)
39:27
2:33 (4th)
M' (10)
46:37
7:10 (1st)
Fin (0)
47:18
0:41 (2nd)
                   
2nd Malcolm Irvine
DEE
M60 200 48:18 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
1:52
9:10 (2nd)
R (10)
4:13
2:21 (2nd)
U (10)
7:45
3:32 (8th)
M (10)
11:13
3:28 (4th)
P (10)
12:58
1:45 (2nd)
I (10)
14:36
1:38 (2nd)
T (10)
18:13
3:37 (1st=)
C' (10)
19:25
1:12 (3rd)
C* (10)
21:58
2:33 (1st)
C^ (10)
28:11
6:13 (2nd)
I* (10)
37:20
9:09 (1st)
C" (10)
39:39
2:19 (2nd)
M' (10)
47:36
7:57 (3rd)
Fin (0)
48:18
0:42 (3rd)
                     
3rd Mike Smithard
DEE
M65 200 55:45 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
1:48
11:45 (23rd)
R (10)
4:21
2:33 (4th=)
U (10)
7:04
2:43 (1st)
M (10)
10:03
2:59 (2nd)
P (10)
12:33
2:30 (9th=)
I (10)
14:29
1:56 (6th)
T (10)
18:28
3:59 (4th)
C' (10)
19:54
1:26 (4th)
N (0)
25:27
5:33 (6th)
C* (10)
25:59
0:32 (2nd)
C^ (10)
34:14
8:15 (3rd)
I* (10)
44:06
9:52 (3rd)
C" (10)
46:35
2:29 (3rd)
M' (10)
54:44
8:09 (4th)
Fin (0)
55:45
1:01 (11th)
                   
4th Andrew Irvine
 
  190 50:49 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
1:31
9:16 (3rd)
U (10)
7:41
6:10 (1st)
R (10)
10:58
3:17 (1st)
M (10)
15:06
4:08 (1st)
P (10)
19:02
3:56 (22nd)
I (10)
21:25
2:23 (10th)
C' (10)
24:56
3:31 (1st)
T (10)
26:35
1:39 (1st)
C^ (10)
29:33
2:58 (2nd)
I* (10)
40:59
11:26 (5th)
C" (10)
43:03
2:04 (1st)
M' (10)
50:20
7:17 (2nd)
Fin (0)
50:49
0:29 (1st)
                       
5th Barry Chambers
 
  190 55:14 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:01
10:35 (15th)
R (10)
5:00
2:59 (9th)
U (10)
8:40
3:40 (9th)
M (10)
12:55
4:15 (10th=)
P (10)
15:38
2:43 (14th)
I (10)
18:14
2:36 (14th)
T (10)
23:06
4:52 (7th)
C' (10)
25:42
2:36 (10th=)
C^ (10)
31:25
5:43 (2nd)
I* (10)
42:41
11:16 (4th)
C" (10)
45:27
2:46 (5th)
M' (10)
54:22
8:55 (5th)
Fin (0)
55:14
0:52 (7th)
                       
6th Catherine Hill
DEE
W45 180 45:54 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:40
10:51 (18th)
R (10)
6:06
3:26 (13th)
U (10)
10:27
4:21 (16th)
M (10)
14:34
4:07 (9th)
P (10)
17:36
3:02 (17th)
I (10)
20:09
2:33 (12th=)
T (10)
24:43
4:34 (5th)
C' (10)
26:38
1:55 (5th)
N (0)
32:52
6:14 (7th)
C* (10)
33:56
1:04 (3rd)
H' (0)
38:00
4:04 (1st)
X (0)
41:46
3:46 (1st)
M' (10)
45:03
3:17 (1st)
GBP (10)
45:54
0:51 (1st)
Fin (0)
45:54
0:00 (1st)
                   
7th Hannah Hateley
DEE
W16 180 53:49 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:03
9:58 (8th)
R (10)
4:36
2:33 (4th=)
U (10)
7:50
3:14 (3rd)
P (10)
11:43
3:53 (1st)
I (10)
13:33
1:50 (5th)
C* (10)
15:12
1:39 (1st)
M (10)
16:04
0:52 (1st)
C' (10)
17:33
1:29 (1st)
T (10)
19:44
2:11 (3rd)
C^ (10)
23:04
3:20 (4th)
H (0)
29:29
6:25 (5th)
A (0)
31:56
2:27 (5th=)
M' (10)
33:38
1:42 (2nd)
S (0)
34:28
0:50 (8th)
H' (0)
49:34
15:06 (1st)
D (0)
51:10
1:36 (2nd)
W (0)
53:04
1:54 (1st)
Fin (0)
53:49
0:45 (3rd)
             
8th Christopher Calow
DEE
M60 180 54:10 Cru (70)
-----
-----
W (0)
0:56
9:57 (2nd)
C (10)
2:15
1:19 (2nd)
R (10)
4:33
2:18 (1st)
U (10)
7:51
3:18 (6th)
M (10)
11:25
3:34 (5th)
P (10)
13:01
1:36 (1st)
I (10)
14:38
1:37 (1st)
T (10)
18:18
3:40 (3rd)
C' (10)
19:27
1:09 (1st=)
N (0)
21:36
2:09 (1st)
C* (10)
22:06
0:30 (1st)
O* (0)
28:15
6:09 (3rd)
L (0)
29:31
1:16 (1st)
G (0)
30:49
1:18 (1st)
Y (0)
31:26
0:37 (1st)
D (0)
36:01
4:35 (1st)
H' (0)
37:15
1:14 (1st)
C^ (10)
41:25
4:10 (1st)
H (0)
44:45
3:20 (1st)
A (0)
46:25
1:40 (1st)
O (0)
47:13
0:48 (1st)
M' (10)
48:59
1:46 (1st)
S (0)
49:30
0:31 (2nd)
X (0)
52:35
3:05 (1st)
Fin (0)
54:10
1:35 (2nd)
9th Beatrix Calow
DEE
W21 180 54:37 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:50
10:24 (13th=)
R (10)
6:20
3:30 (14th)
U (10)
10:40
4:20 (14th=)
M (10)
17:02
6:22 (24th)
P (10)
19:21
2:19 (5th)
I (10)
22:12
2:51 (21st)
T (10)
28:08
5:56 (19th)
C^ (10)
32:04
3:56 (6th)
C' (10)
41:49
9:45 (5th)
X (0)
49:55
8:06 (1st)
M' (10)
53:16
3:21 (2nd)
GBP (10)
54:21
1:05 (2nd)
Fin (0)
54:37
0:16 (2nd)
                       
10th Norman Hall
DEE
M65 180 59:26 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:31
9:36 (5th)
R (10)
5:29
2:58 (8th)
U (10)
8:46
3:17 (5th)
M (10)
12:49
4:03 (7th=)
P (10)
15:42
2:53 (15th)
I (10)
17:59
2:17 (7th)
T (10)
24:56
6:57 (25th)
C' (10)
27:13
2:17 (7th)
C^ (10)
32:12
4:59 (1st)
I* (10)
49:01
16:49 (6th)
M' (10)
58:43
9:42 (1st)
Fin (0)
59:26
0:43 (4th)
                         
11th Pat Moody
DEE
W55 170 45:32 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
3:12
12:39 (28th)
R (10)
6:37
3:25 (11th=)
U (10)
11:10
4:33 (20th)
M (10)
15:40
4:30 (14th)
P (10)
19:14
3:34 (20th)
I (10)
21:34
2:20 (9th)
T (10)
27:12
5:38 (15th)
C' (10)
29:46
2:34 (9th)
C* (10)
33:19
3:33 (4th)
M' (10)
44:37
11:18 (1st)
Fin (0)
45:32
0:55 (8th)
                           
12th Caroline Brammer
DEE
W45 170 46:30 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:31
12:26 (26th)
R (10)
6:26
3:55 (24th)
U (10)
10:46
4:20 (14th=)
M (10)
15:14
4:28 (12th)
P (10)
19:13
3:59 (23rd)
I (10)
21:52
2:39 (16th)
T (10)
27:18
5:26 (12th)
C' (10)
29:50
2:32 (8th)
C* (10)
33:16
3:26 (3rd)
M' (10)
45:32
12:16 (2nd)
Fin (0)
46:30
0:58 (9th)
                           
13th Saskia Jones
DEE
W14 170 53:08 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:35
9:19 (4th)
R (10)
6:10
3:35 (17th)
U (10)
11:29
5:19 (23rd)
M (10)
16:38
5:09 (18th)
P (10)
19:10
2:32 (11th=)
I (10)
21:29
2:19 (8th)
T (10)
27:32
6:03 (21st)
C' (10)
30:09
2:37 (12th)
N (0)
35:15
5:06 (4th)
C* (10)
36:44
1:29 (4th)
H' (0)
42:33
5:49 (4th)
D (0)
44:08
1:35 (1st)
X (0)
46:23
2:15 (2nd)
W (0)
48:12
1:49 (3rd)
M' (10)
49:57
1:45 (1st)
S (0)
50:42
0:45 (7th)
Fin (0)
53:08
2:26 (2nd)
               
14th Kitty Jones
DEE
W20 170 53:25 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:28
9:09 (1st)
R (10)
6:18
3:50 (21st=)
U (10)
11:34
5:16 (22nd)
M (10)
16:44
5:10 (19th=)
P (10)
19:16
2:32 (11th=)
I (10)
21:56
2:40 (17th)
T (10)
27:27
5:31 (13th)
C' (10)
30:18
2:51 (13th)
N (0)
35:13
4:55 (3rd)
C* (10)
36:51
1:38 (5th)
H' (0)
42:30
5:39 (3rd)
D (0)
44:12
1:42 (3rd)
X (0)
46:48
2:36 (4th)
W (0)
48:15
1:27 (2nd)
M' (10)
50:05
1:50 (2nd)
S (0)
50:41
0:36 (3rd=)
Fin (0)
53:25
2:44 (3rd)
               
15th Rick Hughes
 
  170 53:47 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:39
12:30 (27th)
R (10)
6:30
3:51 (23rd)
U (10)
10:54
4:24 (17th)
P (10)
15:48
4:54 (3rd)
I (10)
18:35
2:47 (19th)
T (10)
26:15
7:40 (26th)
C^ (10)
30:43
4:28 (10th)
C' (10)
38:21
7:38 (3rd)
M (10)
41:09
2:48 (1st)
C* (10)
42:49
1:40 (1st)
Fin (0)
53:47
10:58 (3rd)
                           
16th Helen Elmes
DEE
W21 170 54:24 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:53
10:24 (13th=)
R (10)
6:24
3:31 (15th=)
U (10)
10:50
4:26 (18th)
M (10)
17:00
6:10 (22nd=)
P (10)
19:20
2:20 (6th)
I (10)
22:15
2:55 (22nd)
T (10)
28:05
5:50 (16th)
C^ (10)
32:07
4:02 (7th)
C' (10)
41:47
9:40 (4th)
X (0)
49:54
8:07 (2nd)
M' (10)
53:21
3:27 (3rd)
Fin (0)
54:24
1:03 (12th)
                         
17th James Smith
DEE
M65 170 55:02 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
3:07
11:22 (20th)
G (0)
5:47
2:40 (2nd)
Y (0)
7:05
1:18 (4th)
R (10)
9:18
2:13 (1st)
L (0)
11:37
2:19 (2nd)
O* (0)
15:39
4:02 (1st)
U (10)
17:55
2:16 (1st)
P (10)
23:13
5:18 (4th)
I (10)
27:37
4:24 (31st)
C* (10)
30:05
2:28 (2nd)
M (10)
31:21
1:16 (3rd)
N (0)
32:47
1:26 (1st)
C' (10)
36:34
3:47 (1st)
T (10)
39:00
2:26 (4th)
O (0)
43:29
4:29 (2nd)
H (0)
45:43
2:14 (2nd)
A (0)
48:06
2:23 (4th)
S (0)
50:38
2:32 (1st)
M' (10)
52:00
1:22 (1st)
W (0)
54:15
2:15 (1st)
Fin (0)
55:02
0:47 (4th)
       
18th Evelyn Elmes
DEE
W18 170 55:05 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:20
10:06 (10th)
R (10)
5:45
3:25 (11th=)
U (10)
9:59
4:14 (13th)
M (10)
14:55
4:56 (17th)
P (10)
18:44
3:49 (21st)
I (10)
21:59
3:15 (26th)
T (10)
27:51
5:52 (17th)
C' (10)
30:58
3:07 (14th)
N (0)
34:59
4:01 (2nd)
C* (10)
36:49
1:50 (6th)
H' (0)
42:11
5:22 (2nd)
D (0)
44:33
2:22 (6th)
X (0)
46:54
2:21 (3rd)
A (0)
48:17
1:23 (3rd)
M' (10)
50:25
2:08 (5th)
S (0)
51:01
0:36 (3rd=)
W (0)
54:27
3:26 (2nd)
Fin (0)
55:05
0:38 (2nd)
             
19th Pauline Sinclair
TVOC
W40 170 56:51 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:45
10:05 (9th)
R (10)
7:09
4:24 (26th)
U (10)
16:33
9:24 (28th)
M (10)
21:43
5:10 (19th=)
P (10)
26:17
4:34 (25th)
I (10)
29:17
3:00 (23rd)
T (10)
35:25
6:08 (22nd)
C' (10)
38:52
3:27 (15th)
C* (10)
42:38
3:46 (5th)
M' (10)
55:46
13:08 (3rd)
Fin (0)
56:51
1:05 (13th)
                           
20th Andrew Farnworth
EBOR
M50 170 56:59 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:09
11:02 (19th)
R (10)
4:47
2:38 (6th)
U (10)
8:03
3:16 (4th)
M (10)
11:20
3:17 (3rd)
P (10)
13:08
1:48 (3rd)
I (10)
14:51
1:43 (3rd)
T (10)
19:31
4:40 (6th)
C^ (10)
22:12
2:41 (1st)
H (0)
26:19
4:07 (3rd)
A (0)
28:35
2:16 (3rd)
O (0)
29:40
1:05 (3rd)
C' (10)
33:14
3:34 (1st)
N (0)
38:32
5:18 (5th)
C* (10)
40:30
1:58 (7th)
O* (0)
45:18
4:48 (1st)
L (0)
46:51
1:33 (2nd)
Y (0)
48:36
1:45 (1st)
G (0)
49:12
0:36 (1st)
D (0)
53:18
4:06 (1st)
X (0)
55:07
1:49 (1st)
W (0)
56:25
1:18 (1st)
Fin (0)
56:59
0:34 (1st)
     
21st Jen Murphy
DEE
W35 170 57:39 Cru (70)
-----
-----
W (0)
1:19
8:17 (1st)
C (10)
4:08
2:49 (3rd)
R (10)
7:45
3:37 (18th=)
U (10)
13:30
5:45 (25th)
M (10)
17:33
4:03 (7th=)
P (10)
24:38
7:05 (26th)
I (10)
27:28
2:50 (20th)
T (10)
32:40
5:12 (10th)
C^ (10)
36:52
4:12 (8th)
C' (10)
43:39
6:47 (1st)
C* (10)
49:24
5:45 (6th)
Fin (0)
57:39
8:15 (1st)
                         
22nd Peter Hills
DEE
M70 170 58:16 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
3:01
12:25 (25th)
R (10)
6:58
3:57 (25th)
U (10)
11:00
4:02 (12th)
M (10)
15:54
4:54 (16th)
P (10)
18:54
3:00 (16th)
I (10)
22:08
3:14 (25th)
T (10)
28:02
5:54 (18th)
C^ (10)
32:38
4:36 (12th)
C' (10)
39:54
7:16 (2nd)
C* (10)
48:17
8:23 (7th)
Fin (0)
58:16
9:59 (2nd)
                           
23rd Elaine Sutton
DEE
W45 170 59:40 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:42
10:46 (17th)
R (10)
6:32
3:50 (21st=)
U (10)
11:03
4:31 (19th)
M (10)
17:06
6:03 (21st)
P (10)
19:33
2:27 (8th)
I (10)
22:01
2:28 (11th)
T (10)
27:59
5:58 (20th)
C' (10)
30:35
2:36 (10th=)
N (0)
37:09
6:34 (8th)
C* (10)
39:30
2:21 (8th)
O* (0)
45:13
5:43 (2nd)
L (0)
46:59
1:46 (3rd)
G (0)
49:09
2:10 (2nd)
Y (0)
50:06
0:57 (2nd)
W (0)
54:34
4:28 (1st)
X (0)
56:06
1:32 (1st)
A (0)
57:16
1:10 (1st)
M' (10)
58:56
1:40 (1st)
Fin (0)
59:40
0:44 (5th)
           
24th John Cross
DEE
M45 160 39:20 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
1:42
10:11 (11th)
G (0)
3:30
1:48 (1st)
Y (0)
4:29
0:59 (3rd)
R (10)
6:48
2:19 (2nd)
L (0)
7:27
0:39 (1st)
P (10)
14:01
6:34 (1st)
I (10)
17:46
3:45 (28th)
N (0)
19:58
2:12 (1st)
M (10)
20:43
0:45 (1st)
C' (10)
22:55
2:12 (2nd)
T (10)
25:01
2:06 (2nd)
C^ (10)
28:52
3:51 (5th)
H (0)
32:25
3:33 (2nd)
A (0)
34:27
2:02 (2nd)
O (0)
35:26
0:59 (2nd)
M' (10)
37:31
2:05 (2nd)
S (0)
37:59
0:28 (1st)
Fin (0)
39:20
1:21 (1st)
             
25th John Padget
DEE
M70 160 41:16 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:57
12:12 (24th)
R (10)
6:44
3:47 (20th)
U (10)
11:20
4:36 (21st)
M (10)
15:35
4:15 (10th=)
P (10)
19:06
3:31 (19th)
I (10)
21:39
2:33 (12th=)
T (10)
26:46
5:07 (9th)
C' (10)
31:51
5:05 (16th)
M' (10)
40:17
8:26 (1st)
Fin (0)
41:16
0:59 (10th)
                             
26th Simon Crocker
DEE
M55 160 45:57 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:52
9:44 (6th)
R (10)
6:23
3:31 (15th=)
U (10)
10:21
3:58 (10th)
M (10)
17:32
7:11 (25th)
P (10)
20:02
2:30 (9th=)
I (10)
22:40
2:38 (15th)
T (10)
27:37
4:57 (8th)
C^ (10)
31:50
4:13 (9th)
M' (10)
45:09
13:19 (1st)
Fin (0)
45:57
0:48 (6th)
                             
27th Robert Verity
DEE
M70 160 51:22 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:22
11:40 (22nd)
R (10)
5:59
3:37 (18th=)
U (10)
13:46
7:47 (26th)
M (10)
18:15
4:29 (13th)
P (10)
20:41
2:26 (7th)
I (10)
23:25
2:44 (18th)
T (10)
28:59
5:34 (14th)
C^ (10)
32:18
3:19 (3rd)
H (0)
37:34
5:16 (4th)
O (0)
40:35
3:01 (1st)
X (0)
43:04
2:29 (1st)
A (0)
44:15
1:11 (2nd)
M' (10)
46:11
1:56 (3rd)
S (0)
46:54
0:43 (5th)
W (0)
50:33
3:39 (3rd)
Fin (0)
51:22
0:49 (5th)
                 
28th Ruth Harris
DEE
W45 160 55:47 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
3:19
11:31 (21st)
R (10)
8:00
4:41 (27th)
U (10)
13:20
5:20 (24th)
M (10)
18:03
4:43 (15th)
P (10)
22:08
4:05 (24th)
I (10)
25:54
3:46 (29th)
T (10)
32:20
6:26 (23rd)
C' (10)
34:35
2:15 (6th)
H' (0)
45:05
10:30 (2nd)
D (0)
46:57
1:52 (4th)
X (0)
49:38
2:41 (5th)
W (0)
51:32
1:54 (4th)
M' (10)
54:09
2:37 (3rd)
Fin (0)
55:47
1:38 (14th)
                     
29th Michael Round
DEE
M60 160 58:20 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:47
9:54 (7th)
U (10)
9:34
6:47 (2nd)
P (10)
15:58
6:24 (5th)
C* (10)
19:01
3:03 (1st)
M (10)
20:15
1:14 (2nd)
I (10)
24:01
3:46 (1st)
C' (10)
29:10
5:09 (3rd)
H' (0)
34:18
5:08 (1st)
T (10)
39:57
5:39 (1st)
C^ (10)
44:28
4:31 (11th)
Fin (0)
58:20
13:52 (1st)
                           
30th Eifion Thomas
DEE
M65 150 53:07 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
1:48
10:45 (16th)
R (10)
4:43
2:55 (7th)
U (10)
8:06
3:23 (7th)
M (10)
11:41
3:35 (6th)
P (10)
13:52
2:11 (4th)
I (10)
17:54
4:02 (30th)
T (10)
23:18
5:24 (11th)
O (0)
27:20
4:02 (1st)
H (0)
29:26
2:06 (1st)
A (0)
31:53
2:27 (5th=)
M' (10)
33:52
1:59 (4th)
S (0)
34:36
0:44 (6th)
W (0)
37:59
3:23 (1st)
D (0)
39:34
1:35 (1st)
H' (0)
42:23
2:49 (2nd)
Y (0)
45:54
3:31 (1st)
G (0)
46:36
0:42 (2nd)
X (0)
51:23
4:47 (1st)
Fin (0)
53:07
1:44 (3rd)
           
31st Isabel Hill
DEE
W14 150 65:28 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
2:19
10:16 (12th)
R (10)
5:40
3:21 (10th)
U (10)
9:39
3:59 (11th)
P (10)
13:55
4:16 (2nd)
I (10)
17:03
3:08 (24th)
C' (10)
22:05
5:02 (2nd)
T (10)
24:51
2:46 (5th)
H' (0)
29:26
4:35 (1st)
D (0)
31:30
2:04 (5th)
M (10)
47:13
15:43 (1st)
X (0)
64:01
16:48 (1st)
Fin (0)
65:28
1:27 (1st)
                         
32nd Bob Elmes
DEE
M70 140 57:06 Cru (70)
-----
-----
C (10)
15:50
24:30 (29th)
R (10)
20:36
4:46 (28th)
U (10)
28:30
7:54 (27th)
M (10)
34:40
6:10 (22nd=)
P (10)
37:53
3:13 (18th)
I (10)
41:37
3:44 (27th)
T (10)
48:14
6:37 (24th)
Fin (0)
57:06
8:52 (1st)