Light Green

Splits

3.3km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Harry Simpson FALL B11 25:47
2nd Sam Williams BRID B9 27:12
3rd Anna Harris KS G7 28:07
4th Joshua Dixon FALL B11 30:00
5th Kate Ellis FALL W21 30:23
6th Angus Currie FALL B12 31:46
7th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B9 32:02
8th Alex Knowles BRID B9 32:11
9th Sam Cross BIRK B10 32:49
10th Katie Wilson WHS G8 32:52
11th Alex Robinson SS B12 34:08
12th Alain Kyd FALL M45 36:07
13th John Evans DEE M75 36:31
14th Aled Pal LHS B10 38:14
15th= Tom Ledger BRID B9 38:18
15th= Jessica de Sousa FALL G10 38:18
17th Bede Abbott-White CDLH B11 39:15
18th Ben Jones HELS B11 39:38
19th Maggie Hateley DEE W50 39:58
20th Harry Brown FALL B10 40:01
21st Pippa Wyer FALL G11 40:08
22nd Joshua Stapleton CDLH B9 40:34
23rd Louise Veasey DEE W40 40:50
24th Kara Morris SBS G12 43:08
25th Ruth Harris DEE W45 43:33
26th Peter Edwards DEE M75 43:51
27th= James White SS B9 44:21
27th= Rory Allen FALL B10 44:21
29th Ed Webber HELS B11 44:24
30th Ryan Whittaker FALL B11 46:13
31st Pavol Potocar SS B9 47:21
32nd Ben Marshall BRID B9 47:30
33rd Robbie Giles BRID B11 48:47
34th Catriona Fleming DEE W45 50:08
35th William Hargreaves CDLH B9 53:03
36th Peter Milivojev CDLH B11 54:01
37th Barry Barnes DEE M70 62:46
38th Terry Harper DEE M75 69:14
w16 Lucy McDonald CDLH G9 43:29
w2 Benjamin Kyd FALL B8 44:14
w2 Bethan Jordan FALL G8 44:15
m16 Isobel Jones WK G12 58:42
m7 Harry Cave MT B12 73:22

Orange

Splits

2.2km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Scott Williams SBS B9 19:35
2nd Ethan Byers BIRK B7 21:38
3rd Benjamin Kyd FALL B8 23:05
4th Dawn Williams IND W40 23:43
n/c Tom Roberts FALL B7 23:52
5th Elizabeth Goodwin WK G9 24:05
6th Harry Kerr MT B10 24:09
7th Aden Husseyn BIRK B8 25:20
8th Bethan Jordan FALL G8 27:09
9th Raymond Win MT B10 27:48
10th Emma Weaver HELS G8 28:28
11th Zoe Dunn FALL G10 28:36
12th Alexander Pegg FALL B8 29:40
13th Louisa Brammer HELS G7 30:12
14th Rebecca Wells BRID G9 30:22
15th Stuart Williams BRID B9 30:26
16th Jack Ravenscroft BRID B11 31:20
17th Megan Francis FALL G9 31:37
18th Philip Wood SBS B9 33:16
19th Daniel Ratcliffe BRID B11 34:05
20th Luke Dykes BRID B11 34:17
21st Matthew Palmer BIRK B8 35:08
22nd Freddie Clitheroe FALL B10 36:04
23rd Ben Unsworth BRID B11 36:10
24th Jacob Coveney FALL B8 36:17
25th Rachel McQuillian BRID G11 36:20
26th Jasmin Cleaver BRID G11 36:51
27th Libby Howard BRID G11 36:53
28th Nathan Webb BRID B11 37:06
29th Euan Tarpey MT B9 37:33
30th Asger Moston FALL B10 40:35
31st Cameron Muir BRID B11 41:12
32nd Elinor Jones WK G9 41:54
33rd Joseph Hebbert FALL B7 42:03
34th Joshua Van der Ploeg FALL B9 44:45
35th India Percival SBS G13 45:58
36th Ailsa Hay FALL G9 46:27
37th Sol Bate BRID B11 46:57
38th Charlie Haining BRID B11 48:52
39th Riley Cole BRID B8 50:59
40th Katherine Rushworth FALL G9 51:27
41st Sam Ward BRID B9 51:30
42nd Sarah Jones IND W17 52:04
43rd Scott Martin BRID B9 53:03
44th Harry Abdy BRID B11 53:19
45th Noah Eden BRID B9 54:25
46th Ayush Gopaul BRID B9 56:02
47th Taylor Evans-Thompson BRID B11 58:19
48th Seren Dovey-Evans SBS G7 58:26
49th Harry Buxton FALL B9 59:21
50th Amy Weyman SBS G7 61:27
51st Andrew Paulson FALL B9 72:15
m11 Molly Jones HELS G8 25:18
m3-4 m10 Kyle Allan FALL B8 41:19
m11-17 Jiorji Gunning CDLH B10 55:26
m11-17 Kieran Shaughnessy CDLH B10 55:30

Yellow

Splits

1.7km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Harriet Jones HELS G7 21:29
2nd Brian Williams IND M40 22:24
3rd Jake Williams BRID B7 22:31
n/c Nieve Evans MKT G5 22:57
n/c Tom Whieldon MKT B5 22:57
4th Henry Baylis FALL B7 23:25
5th Aela Challender DEE W8 23:32
6th Ben Huinga-Leonard CDLH B7 24:28
7th Thomas Lees CDLH B7 24:31
8th Anay Shah CDLH B8 24:37
n/c Joseph Hebbert FALL B7 25:17
9th Tom Roberts FALL B7 26:30
10th Matthew Darlington SS B8 28:38
11th Elliot Casey BIRK B11 28:42
12th Hannah Jones IND W12 28:57
13th Tom Houston IND M12 38:58
14th Katy Wakeman KS G7 47:07
15th Charlie Ford BRID B7 48:16
16th= Jennifer Brown BRID G7 63:27
16th= Emily O`Donoghue BRID G7 63:27

White

Splits

1.3km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Jamie Grindlay MKT B5 16:33
2nd Nieve Evans MKT G5 17:26
3rd Tom Whieldon MKT B5 19:17
4th Edward Riley MKT B3 23:25
5th William O'Donoghue IND M10 24:11
6th Jack Anderson BIRK B7 24:35
7th Demetrios Sergi BIRK B7 24:48
8th Harry Unsworth IND M10 29:48
9th Anna Monus-Szoke IND W21 35:08

Long

Splits

4.9km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Duncan Harris DEE M45 28:36
2nd Jon Hateley DEE M50 30:36
3rd John Embrey DEE M55 30:40
4th Dan Weaver HELS B11 30:59
5th Niall Allen DEE M20 33:31
6th Nigel Beasant DEE M55 34:52
7th Mike Smithard DEE M65 35:28
8th Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 35:45
9th Paul Shannon DEE M55 36:09
10th Tom Wood SBS B10 36:26
11th Pete Owens DEE M55 36:35
12th John Brammer DEE M55 36:50
13th Edward Harvey FALL B13 37:21
14th Nathanael Horton FALL B10 37:29
15th Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 37:31
16th Jim Wood ERYRI M55 37:45
17th Connor Smith DEE B12 38:19
18th Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 39:06
19th Hannah Hateley WHS G10 39:16
20th Toby Brady SS B11 40:18
21st Stephen Martin MDOC M55 40:20
22nd Simon Fletcher MDOC M40 41:53
23rd Charlie Jordan FALL B11 43:24
24th Norman Hall DEE M65 43:51
25th John Padget DEE M70 45:54
26th Pat Moody DEE W55 46:02
27th Gabor Monus DEE M21 46:20
28th Eifion Thomas DEE M65 46:28
29th= D Mitson POTOC W40 46:43
29th= Saskia Jones 1KIN G10 46:43
31st Jack Fox-Marrs SS B11 47:15
32nd Ewan Darlington SS B11 47:22
33rd Benjamin Amey FALL B12 48:02
34th John Sherwood DEE M65 48:17
35th Edward Jones DEE M45 48:39
36th Jacqueline Embrey DEE W55 48:47
37th David Pal DEE M45 49:18
38th James Smith DEE M65 49:26
39th Peter Potter DEE M55 50:32
40th Jack Blanchflower MT B11 51:44
41st Paul Challender DEE M35 52:05
42nd Martin Smith DEE M60 52:35
43rd Kitty Jones DEE W20 53:19
44th Pauline Smithard DEE W60 53:26
45th Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 55:59
46th Ross White IND M21 56:13
47th Denis Murphy DEE M65 58:43
48th Joy Irvine DEE W55 59:14
49th Andrew Malins IND M45 60:26
50th Bob Elmes DEE M70 60:31
51st Pauls Auce IND M21 63:20
52nd Thomas King DEE M21 64:18
53rd Margaret Murphy DEE W65 75:56
m19 Samuel Amey FALL B12 35:32
w15 Harry Coleshill CDLH B13 40:53