Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Edward Harvey FALL B13 0:16
2nd= Edward de Sousa FALL B13 0:18
2nd= Harry Simpson FALL B11 0:18
4th= Harry Coleshill CDLH B13 0:19
4th= Andrew Brown DEE M50 0:19
4th= Jack Fox-Marrs SS B11 0:19
4th= Connor Smith DEE M16 0:19
8th= Samuel Amey FALL B12 0:20
8th= Daniel Weaver HELS B11 0:20
10th Bede Abbott-White CDLH B11 0:21
11th= Ryan Whittaker FALL B11 0:22
11th= Edward Jones DEE M45 0:22
11th= Saskia Jones 1KIN G10 0:22
11th= Nick Stafford M40 0:22
11th= Charlie Jordan FALL B11 0:22
11th= Alex Watson SBS B9 0:22
17th= George Southern SS B11 0:23
17th= Joshua Dixon FALL B11 0:23
17th= Tom Wood SBS B10 0:23
17th= Emma Weaver HELS G8 0:23
17th= David Brown DEE M14 0:23
17th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:23
17th= Ed Webber HELS B11 0:23
17th= Robbie Giles BRID B11 0:23
17th= Edward Barnard DEE M35 0:23
26th= David Pal DEE M45 0:24
26th= Sam Williams BRID B9 0:24
26th= John Cross DEE M45 0:24
26th= Steve McLean DEE M55 0:24
30th= Alex Robinson SS B12 0:25
30th= Nick Beare IND M45 0:25
30th= Steve Lang MDOC M40 0:25
30th= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:25
30th= Anna Harris KS G7 0:25
30th= Nathanael Horton FALL B10 0:25
30th= Lily Kenningham KS G7 0:25
30th= Emily Bowes MKT G5 0:25
30th= Oliver Roome MT B12 0:25
30th= Harry Brown FALL B10 0:25
30th= William Sparrow CDLH B12 0:25
41st= James Ketel FALL B8 0:26
41st= Justice Wood FALL G10 0:26
41st= Kara Morris SBS G12 0:26
44th= Ben Jones HELS B11 0:27
44th= Leon Lovett CDLH B8 0:27
44th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:27
44th= Elizabeth Goodwin WK G9 0:27
44th= Lucy McDonald CDLH G9 0:27
44th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:27
44th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 0:27
44th= Pete Owens DEE M55 0:27
44th= Jack Rowley SBS B9 0:27
44th= Jack Blanchflower MT B11 0:27
44th= Sian Calow DEE W50 0:27
44th= Christopher Calow DEE M60 0:27
44th= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B9 0:27
44th= Simon Fletcher MDOC M40 0:27
44th= Ffion Norris ERYRI W12 0:27
59th= Harry Kerr MT B10 0:28
59th= Harry Buxton FALL B9 0:28
59th= Mike Smithard DEE M65 0:28
59th= Tom Ledger BRID B9 0:28
59th= Peter Milivojev CDLH B11 0:28
59th= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B9 0:28
59th= Leon Foster AIRE M21 0:28
59th= James Paulson FALL B9 0:28
67th= James White SS B9 0:29
67th= Charlotte Watson SBS G11 0:29
67th= Sue Norris W50 0:29
67th= Emily Green FALL G10 0:29
67th= Ben Unsworth BRID B11 0:29
67th= Alex Knowles BRID B9 0:29
67th= Elsie Holley SBS G11 0:29
67th= Jacob Coveney FALL B8 0:29
67th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B8 0:29
67th= Ken Durose DEE M50 0:29
67th= Colin Lynch SYO M45 0:29
67th= John Evans DEE M75 0:29
67th= Megan Francis FALL G9 0:29
67th= Rory Allen FALL B10 0:29
81st= Alexander Pegg FALL B8 0:30
81st= Jiorji Gunning CDLH B10 0:30
81st= Arthur Beare MT B9 0:30
81st= Katherine Rushworth FALL G9 0:30
81st= Elliot Casey BIRK B11 0:30
81st= Gabor Monus DEE M21 0:30
81st= Molly Jones HELS G8 0:30
81st= Nomi Fischer FALL G10 0:30
81st= Elen Norris ERYRI W16 0:30
81st= Jessica de Sousa FALL G10 0:30
81st= Sam Cross BIRK B10 0:30
81st= Pippa Wyer FALL G11 0:30
81st= D Mitson POTOC W40 0:30
81st= Kitty Jones DEE W20 0:30
95th= Paul Ross DEE M55 0:31
95th= Edward Lewis FALL B8 0:31
95th= Elinor Jones WK G9 0:31
95th= Olivia Gilmore FALL G10 0:31
95th= Melissa Dilworth W45 0:31
100th= Jack Ravenscroft BRID B11 0:32
100th= Joshua Van der Ploeg FALL B9 0:32
100th= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:32
100th= John Brammer DEE M55 0:32
100th= Scott Martin BRID B9 0:32
100th= Ciaran Wrigglesworth IND M16 0:32
100th= Benjamin Kyd FALL B8 0:32
100th= Nick Campbell DEE M55 0:32
100th= Andrew Paulson FALL B9 0:32
109th= Angus Currie FALL B12 0:33
109th= Dave Bryant MDOC M65 0:33
109th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:33
109th= Kieran Shaughnessy CDLH B10 0:33
109th= Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B9 0:33
109th= William Hargreaves CDLH B9 0:33
115th= Alain Kyd FALL M45 0:34
115th= Philip Wood SBS B9 0:34
115th= Pavol Potocar SS B9 0:34
115th= Rachel McQuillian BRID G11 0:34
115th= Jasmin Cleaver BRID G11 0:34
115th= Kate Bryant MDOC W60 0:34
115th= Matthew Browne FALL B10 0:34
122nd= Stuart Williams BRID B9 0:35
122nd= Alicia Williams SBS G7 0:35
122nd= Raymond Win MT B10 0:35
122nd= Noah Eden BRID B9 0:35
122nd= Tom Roberts FALL B7 0:35
122nd= Laurence Monks BRID B9 0:35
122nd= Joy Irvine DEE W55 0:35
129th= Bethan Jordan FALL G8 0:36
129th= Luke Dykes BRID B11 0:36
129th= Ayush Gopaul BRID B9 0:36
129th= Seren Dovey-Evans SBS G7 0:36
133rd= Charlie Ford BRID B7 0:37
133rd= Abbie Williams SBS G7 0:37
133rd= Niamh Flanagan BRID G7 0:37
133rd= Daniel Ratcliffe BRID B11 0:37
133rd= Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:37
133rd= Dawn Williams W40 0:37
133rd= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:37
133rd= EDWARD RILEY MKT B3 0:37
141st= Emily O`Donoghue BRID G7 0:38
141st= Henry Baylis FALL B7 0:38
141st= Harry Abdy BRID B11 0:38
141st= Gina Ross DEE W55 0:38
141st= Jake Williams BRID B7 0:38
146th Sam Ward BRID B9 0:39
147th= Libby Howard BRID G11 0:40
147th= Aled Pal LHS B10 0:40
147th= Brian Williams M40 0:40
147th= Rebecca Wells BRID G9 0:40
151st= Matthew Palmer BIRK B8 0:41
151st= Benjamin Amey FALL B12 0:41
151st= Jack Anderson BIRK B7 0:41
151st= Will Street BRID B9 0:41
155th= Stirling Dilworth M12 0:42
155th= Jean Payne DEE W60 0:42
155th= Daniel Shanahan DEE M6 0:42
158th= John Mills DEE M65 0:43
158th= Jane Wood SBS W50 0:43
158th= Ethan Bell MKT B4 0:43
158th= Jacob Shanahan DEE M8 0:43
162nd= Bob Elmes DEE M70 0:44
162nd= Robin Glover DEE M10 0:44
164th= Chris Kemp DEE M60 0:47
164th= Felix Dilworth MKT B5 0:47
164th= Euan Tarpey MT B9 0:47
167th Louise Veasey DEE W40 0:48
168th India Percival SBS G13 0:49
169th Freddie Clitheroe FALL B10 0:50
170th Richard Hughes DEE M60 0:51
171st Connor Bell MKT B6 0:52
172nd Alan Mullock DEE M65 0:54
173rd Demetrios Sergi BIRK B7 1:07
174th Asger Moston FALL B10 1:08
175th Anay Shah CDLH B8 1:20
176th Ben Huinga-Leonard CDLH B7 1:31
177th Lewis Cotterill BRID B7 2:11