Green

Splits

4.475km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Jon Hateley DEE M50 34:52
2nd Connor Smith DEE M16 35:58
3rd Steve Lang MDOC M40 36:26
4th Tom Wood SBS B10 36:36
5th Mike Smithard DEE M65 40:03
6th Colin Lynch SYO M45 40:47
7th Nathanael Horton FALL B10 41:28
8th Daniel Weaver HELS B11 41:49
9th Edward Harvey FALL B13 42:28
10th Edward Barnard DEE M35 43:11
11th Nick Campbell DEE M55 43:17
12th Leon Foster AIRE M21 44:23
13th Steve McLean DEE M55 44:44
14th Edward de Sousa FALL B13 45:08
15th John Brammer DEE M55 45:50
16th Pete Owens DEE M55 46:12
17th Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 46:18
18th Elen Norris ERYRI W16 46:47
19th Samuel Amey FALL B12 47:15
20th Christopher Calow DEE M60 47:37
21st Harry Coleshill CDLH B13 50:30
22nd Barry Chambers DEE M60 50:35
23rd Simon Fletcher MDOC M40 50:50
24th Reg Simpson DEE M60 51:07
25th Jack Blanchflower MT B11 51:59
26th Charlie Jordan FALL B11 52:20
27th Paul Ross DEE M55 52:42
28th Eifion Thomas DEE M65 54:21
29th Nick Stafford   M40 54:24
30th Sian Calow DEE W50 55:52
31st Ken Durose DEE M50 56:37
32nd Paul Shannon DEE M55 57:09
33rd Saskia Jones 1KIN G10 58:22
34th Gabor Monus DEE M21 59:01
35th Edward Jones DEE M45 59:13
36th John Cross DEE M45 59:16
37th Nick Beare IND M45 59:32
38th David Pal DEE M45 60:05
39th Kitty Jones DEE W20 61:17
40th D Mitson POTOC W40 61:24
41st Kate Bryant MDOC W60 61:38
42nd Joy Irvine DEE W55 63:30
43rd Richard Hughes DEE M60 65:37
44th Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 72:10
45th Bob Elmes DEE M70 75:09
46th Gina Ross DEE W55 75:44
47th Chris Kemp DEE M60 81:39
48th Oliver Roome MT B12 83:09
49th Peter Edwards DEE M75 83:57
m6-18 Benjamin Amey FALL B12 37:00
m19 Pauline Smithard DEE W60 67:48

Light Green

Splits

3.6km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Sam Williams BRID B9 33:43
2nd Bede Abbott-White CDLH B11 36:53
3rd Anna Harris KS G7 38:47
4th George Southern SS B11 39:22
5th Jack Fox-Marrs SS B11 40:24
6th Harry Simpson FALL B11 41:21
7th Alex Robinson SS B12 41:30
8th Andrew Brown DEE M50 42:46
9th James White SS B9 44:44
10th Alain Kyd FALL M45 46:59
11th Kara Morris SBS G12 48:22
12th Sue Norris   W50 48:46
13th Joshua Dixon FALL B11 49:04
14th Alan Mullock DEE M65 49:53
15th Jean Payne DEE W60 51:23
16th Pippa Wyer FALL G11 53:03
17th Angus Currie FALL B12 54:52
18th Ed Webber HELS B11 54:57
19th Harry Brown FALL B10 55:05
20th Ryan Whittaker FALL B11 55:14
21st Ben Jones HELS B11 56:25
22nd Nomi Fischer FALL G10 57:25
23rd Louise Veasey DEE W40 58:20
24th William Sparrow CDLH B12 58:30
25th John Evans DEE M75 59:10
26th Jessica de Sousa FALL G10 65:39
27th Sam Cross BIRK B10 67:01
28th Robbie Giles BRID B11 68:35
29th Anne Hurrell DEE W60 70:21
30th John Mills DEE M65 71:24
31st Aled Pal LHS B10 75:19
32nd Tom Ledger BRID B9 87:49
rtd Cameron Ackroyd SBS B12  
m2 m5-7 m9-16 Harry Cave MT B12 53:42
m9-16 Ben Marshall BRID B9 62:57

Orange

Splits

2.95km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Dave Bryant MDOC M65 37:33
2nd Edward Lewis FALL B8 37:58
3rd Joshua Stapleton CDLH B9 39:12
4th Pavol Potocar SS B9 40:41
5th Jacob Coveney FALL B8 41:13
6th Dawn Williams   W40 41:25
7th Ffion Norris ERYRI W12 44:07
8th Alexander Pegg FALL B8 44:15
9th Rory Allen FALL B10 45:08
10th Benjamin Kyd FALL B8 46:22
11th Charlotte Watson SBS G11 46:35
12th Elizabeth Goodwin WK G9 46:54
13th Lily Kenningham KS G7 46:55
14th Harry Kerr MT B10 47:38
15th Seren Dovey-Evans SBS G7 47:59
16th Ciaran Wrigglesworth IND M16 49:17
17th David Brown DEE M14 50:08
18th Peter Milivojev CDLH B11 51:20
19th Rebecca Wells BRID G9 51:27
20th William Hargreaves CDLH B9 51:47
21st Freddie Clitheroe FALL B10 52:04
22nd Raymond Win MT B10 52:06
23rd Alex Knowles BRID B9 52:42
24th Stuart Williams BRID B9 53:10
25th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B9 55:00
26th Harry Abdy BRID B11 55:29
27th Daniel Ratcliffe BRID B11 61:35
28th Elinor Jones WK G9 61:38
29th Asger Moston FALL B10 62:32
30th Emma Weaver HELS G8 63:31
31st Molly Jones HELS G8 65:14
32nd Joshua Van der Ploeg FALL B9 67:09
33rd Andrew Paulson FALL B9 68:04
34th Laurence Monks BRID B9 70:06
35th Megan Francis FALL G9 70:26
36th Noah Eden BRID B9 72:42
37th James Paulson FALL B9 74:08
38th Lucy McDonald CDLH G9 75:00
39th Bethan Jordan FALL G8 75:30
40th Harry Buxton FALL B9 75:44
41st Jack Ravenscroft BRID B11 76:28
42nd Philip Wood SBS B9 76:29
43rd Jane Wood SBS W50 77:02
44th Scott Martin BRID B9 77:25
45th Leon Lovett CDLH B8 77:48
46th Katherine Rushworth FALL G9 78:54
47th Ben Unsworth BRID B11 80:19
48th India Percival SBS G13 81:23
49th Ayush Gopaul BRID B9 86:27
50th Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B9 87:46
51st Will Street BRID B9 87:57
52nd Sam Ward BRID B9 90:04
53rd Euan Tarpey MT B9 91:48
rtd Elli Williams SBS G11  
w2 Matthew Browne FALL B10 50:46
w3 Arthur Beare MT B9 62:03
m3 Elsie Holley SBS G11 71:04
w2 Luke Dykes BRID B11 79:13
m5-6 m14-15 Teddy Jackman MT B9 86:27

Yellow

Splits

2.575km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Jake Williams BRID B7 20:08
2nd Rachel McQuillian BRID G11 24:17
3rd Jasmin Cleaver BRID G11 25:24
4th Libby Howard BRID G11 25:26
5th Brian Williams   M40 26:44
6th Tom Roberts FALL B7 29:04
7th Henry Baylis FALL B7 32:03
8th Aden Husseyn BIRK B8 32:35
9th Elliot Casey BIRK B11 33:40
10th Charlie Ford BRID B7 34:48
11th Jacob Shanahan DEE M8 34:54
12th James Ketel FALL B8 39:07
13th Daniel Shanahan DEE M6 45:58
14th Robin Glover DEE M10 46:45
15th Matthew Palmer BIRK B8 47:15
16th Justice Wood FALL G10 49:56
17th Olivia Gilmore FALL G10 49:57
18th Emily Green FALL G10 49:58
19th Alex Watson SBS B9 51:41
20th Jack Rowley SBS B9 53:08
21st Jiorji Gunning CDLH B10 62:04
22nd Kieran Shaughnessy CDLH B10 62:07
23rd Lewis Cotterill BRID B7 69:41
24th Niamh Flanagan BRID G7 70:52
25th Emily O`Donoghue BRID G7 70:54
26th Abbie Williams SBS G7 79:24
27th Alicia Williams SBS G7 79:32
28th Anay Shah CDLH B8 85:50
rtd David Eldridge SS B7  
rtd Harriet Jones HELS G7  
m2-12 Brandon Oakes SS B9 29:35
m9-10 Ben Huinga-Leonard CDLH B7 59:22

White

Splits

1.625km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Emily Bowes MKT G5 12:57
2nd Jack Anderson BIRK B7 16:37
3rd Demetrios Sergi BIRK B7 17:29
4th EDWARD RILEY MKT B3 17:51
5th Stirling Dilworth   M12 20:48
6th Felix Dilworth MKT B5 20:50
7th Melissa Dilworth   W45 22:04
8th Ethan Bell MKT B4 27:24
9th Connor Bell MKT B6 27:25