Split times for Course 7

...return to index

1.4km 20m

Pos Name Class Time (S) 1 (254) 2 (240) 3 (246) 4 (184) 5 (250) 6 (234) 7 (175) 8 (181) 9 (222) (F)
1st Caitlin Irving
WCOC
WYJ 7:53 0:00
0:00
0:16
0:16
0:41
0:25
1:30
0:49
2:37
1:07
3:56
1:19
5:24
1:28
5:48
0:24
6:46
0:58
7:45
0:59
7:53
0:08
2nd Merryn Stangroom
LOC
WYJ 8:17 0:00
0:00
0:17
0:17
0:42
0:25
1:40
0:58
2:54
1:14
4:09
1:15
5:42
1:33
6:08
0:26
7:12
1:04
8:08
0:56
8:17
0:09
3rd Joseph Sunley
WCOC
MYJ 8:23 0:00
0:00
0:17
0:17
0:42
0:25
1:36
0:54
2:41
1:05
4:40
1:59
6:01
1:21
6:24
0:23
7:24
1:00
8:15
0:51
8:23
0:08
4th Sam Crawshaw
EPOC
MYJ 8:25 0:00
0:00
0:18
0:18
0:48
0:30
1:52
1:04
3:04
1:12
4:22
1:18
5:44
1:22
6:11
0:27
7:20
1:09
8:15
0:55
8:25
0:10
5th Henry Teasdale
WCOC
MYJ 9:35 0:00
0:00
0:26
0:26
0:58
0:32
2:03
1:05
3:27
1:24
4:58
1:31
6:42
1:44
7:08
0:26
8:20
1:12
9:25
1:05
9:35
0:10
6th Wilfrid Teasdale
WCOC
MYJ 9:56 0:00
0:00
0:21
0:21
0:56
0:35
2:05
1:09
3:30
1:25
5:05
1:35
6:52
1:47
7:25
0:33
8:42
1:17
9:47
1:05
9:56
0:09
7th Eleanor Ellis
PFO
WYJ 9:58 0:00
0:00
0:18
0:18
0:54
0:36
2:00
1:06
3:26
1:26
5:01
1:35
6:49
1:48
7:21
0:32
8:42
1:21
9:48
1:06
9:58
0:10
8th Carys Thomas
WCOC
WYJ 10:22 0:00
0:00
0:19
0:19
0:48
0:29
1:57
1:09
3:22
1:25
4:53
1:31
6:36
1:43
7:05
0:29
8:12
1:07
10:11
1:59
10:22
0:11
9th Alexandra Crawshaw
EPOC
WYJ 10:57 0:00
0:00
0:25
0:25
1:02
0:37
2:20
1:18
3:59
1:39
5:40
1:41
7:28
1:48
8:06
0:38
9:23
1:17
10:47
1:24
10:57
0:10
10th Sophie Evans
LOC
WYJ 11:14 0:00
0:00
0:22
0:22
0:58
0:36
2:16
1:18
3:47
1:31
5:40
1:53
7:31
1:51
8:05
0:34
9:35
1:30
11:03
1:28
11:14
0:11
11th Ellie Simmonds
LOC
WYJ 11:46 0:00
0:00
0:19
0:19
0:51
0:32
2:11
1:20
3:26
1:15
4:58
1:32
6:38
1:40
7:09
0:31
8:37
1:28
11:38
3:01
11:46
0:08
12th Michael Paterson
CLYDE
MYJ 12:10 0:00
0:00
0:23
0:23
1:02
0:39
3:21
2:19
4:57
1:36
6:57
2:00
8:55
1:58
9:42
0:47
10:56
1:14
11:59
1:03
12:10
0:11
13th William Martland
EPOC
MYJ 13:09 0:00
0:00
0:20
0:20
1:00
0:40
2:13
1:13
3:52
1:39
6:10
2:18
8:43
2:33
9:21
0:38
10:56
1:35
12:59
2:03
13:09
0:10
14th Louisa Brammer
DEE
WYJ 16:25 0:00
0:00
0:24
0:24
1:14
0:50
2:45
1:31
5:04
2:19
9:26
4:22
12:13
2:47
12:52
0:39
14:50
1:58
16:15
1:25
16:25
0:10
15th William Ellis
PFO
MYJ 17:10 0:00
0:00
0:19
0:19
0:48
0:29
1:51
1:03
3:13
1:22
7:35
4:22
9:22
1:47
13:51
4:29
15:00
1:09
17:01
2:01
17:10
0:09
16th Lucy Gibson
LOC
WYJ 19:46 0:00
0:00
0:20
0:20
0:55
0:35
5:02
4:07
6:20
1:18
8:23
2:03
10:13
1:50
10:53
0:40
14:25
3:32
19:38
5:13
19:46
0:08
17th Sebastian Mitchell
HOC
MYJ 24:31 0:00
0:00
0:21
0:21
0:55
0:34
2:26
1:31
4:03
1:37
12:39
8:36
14:48
2:09
15:17
0:29
23:04
7:47
24:21
1:17
24:31
0:10
18th Arthur Mitchell
HOC
MYJ 29:45 0:00
0:00
0:17
0:17
0:47
0:30
1:49
1:02
3:04
1:15
12:11
9:07
13:53
1:42
14:21
0:28
23:34
9:13
29:36
6:02
29:45
0:09
19th Tom Arthurs
AIRE
MYJ 41:39 0:00
0:00
0:19
0:19
0:51
0:32
2:41
1:50
10:48
8:07
18:00
7:12
19:46
1:46
26:57
7:11
40:20
13:23
41:30
1:10
41:39
0:09
rtd Aela Challender
DEE
WYJ   0:00
0:00
0:29
0:29
10:36
10:07
12:38
2:02
21:42
9:04

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----