Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Edward Harvey FALL B13 0:19
2nd= George Southern SS B10 0:20
2nd= Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:20
4th= Ben Jones HELS B11 0:21
4th= Cameron Ackroyd SBS B12 0:21
6th= Molly Jones HELS G8 0:22
6th= Callum Crocker DEE M21 0:22
6th= Daniel Weaver HELS B11 0:22
9th= Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 0:23
9th= Harry Coleshill CDLH B13 0:23
9th= Alex Robinson SS B12 0:23
12th= James Halliwell HELS B10 0:24
12th= Thomas Riley B7 0:24
12th= Anna Harris KS G7 0:24
15th= Edward de Sousa FALL B13 0:25
15th= Freddie Clitheroe Fall B10 0:25
15th= Sam Williams BRID B9 0:25
15th= Charlie Jordan FALL B11 0:25
15th= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:25
15th= Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 0:25
15th= Leon Lovett CDLH B8 0:25
22nd= Peter Milivoyev Cheadle Hulme B11 0:26
22nd= Ed Webber B11 0:26
22nd= Ryan Whittaker FALL B11 0:26
22nd= Tim Wheeler FALL B8 0:26
22nd= Emily Bowes MKT G5 0:26
22nd= Nathanael Horton FALL B10 0:26
22nd= Nieve Evans MKT G5 0:26
22nd= Tom Houston M12 0:26
22nd= Pete Owens DEE M55 0:26
31st= Samuel Housley Fall B8 0:27
31st= Joshua Dixon FALL B11 0:27
31st= Emma Weaver DEE G8 0:27
31st= Isobel Jones DEE G12 0:27
31st= Elinor Jones DEE G9 0:27
31st= Harry Simpson FALL B11 0:27
31st= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:27
38th= Matthew Browne FALL B10 0:28
38th= Seren Dovey-Evans SBS G7 0:28
38th= Jasper Wigmore FALL B10 0:28
38th= Joshua Van der Ploeg FALL B9 0:28
38th= Tom Ledger BRID B9 0:28
38th= Lucy McDonald CDLH G9 0:28
38th= Philip Wood ERYRI B9 0:28
38th= Lola Fischer FALL G7 0:28
38th= Molly Bowes G7 0:28
38th= Tom Whieldon MKT B5 0:28
38th= Samuel Amey FALL B12 0:28
38th= Edward Jones DEE M45 0:28
38th= James White SS B9 0:28
51st= Nicholas Beare IND M45 0:29
51st= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:29
51st= Charlie Ford BRID B7 0:29
51st= Zoe Dunn FALL G10 0:29
51st= Mark Wright IND M45 0:29
56th= Toby Brady SS B11 0:30
56th= Henry Baylis FALL B7 0:30
56th= Thomas Clarke SBS B7 0:30
56th= Simon Fletcher IND M40 0:30
56th= Ellie Robinson HELS G8 0:30
56th= Robbie Giles BRID B11 0:30
56th= Elizabeth Goodwin DEE G9 0:30
56th= Hannah Hateley DEE G10 0:30
56th= Kyle Allan FALL B8 0:30
65th= Edward Lewis FALL B8 0:31
65th= Felix Dilworth MKT B5 0:31
65th= Tom Roberts FALL B7 0:31
65th= Emily Bowes MKT G5 0:31
65th= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B9 0:31
65th= Alex Knowles BRID B9 0:31
65th= Scott McKinlay SBS B7 0:31
65th= Abbie Williams SBS G7 0:31
65th= Pippa Wyer FALL G11 0:31
74th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B8 0:32
74th= Thomas King IND M21 0:32
74th= Sam Cross BIRK B10 0:32
74th= Harry Brown FALL B10 0:32
74th= Simon Crocker DEE M55 0:32
74th= Andrew Paulson FALL B9 0:32
74th= David Bargh DEE M60 0:32
74th= William Hargreaves CDLH B9 0:32
74th= Jessica de Sousa FALL G10 0:32
74th= Abigail Wheeler FALL G10 0:32
84th= Milly Collins FALL G7 0:33
84th= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B9 0:33
84th= Matthew Dalton SS B9 0:33
84th= Louisa Brammer DEE G7 0:33
84th= Aidan Coyne CDLH B11 0:33
84th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:33
84th= Ben Laxton SS B9 0:33
84th= Rory Allen FALL B10 0:33
92nd= Stirling Dilworth B7 0:34
92nd= Matthew Palmer BIRK B8 0:34
92nd= Henry Thomas SBS B9 0:34
92nd= Jake Williams BRID B7 0:34
92nd= John Brammer DEE M55 0:34
92nd= Megan Francis FALL G9 0:34
92nd= Niamh Flanagan BRID G7 0:34
99th= Tom Whieldon MKT B5 0:35
99th= Jacob Shanahan M8 0:35
99th= Edward Riley MKT B3 0:35
99th= Bethan Jordan FALL G8 0:35
99th= Ailsa Hay FALL G9 0:35
99th= Katherine Rushworth FALL G9 0:35
99th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:35
99th= Nomi Fischer FALL G10 0:35
99th= Rebecca Wells BRID G9 0:35
99th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:35
109th= Riley Cole BRID B8 0:36
109th= Harry Buxton FALL B9 0:36
111th= Benjamin Kyd FALL B8 0:37
111th= Arthur Beare B13 0:37
111th= James Paulson FALL B9 0:37
114th= Louise Waywell Coal IND W50 0:38
114th= Alicia Williams SBS G7 0:38
114th= John Mills DEE M65 0:38
114th= Terry Harper DEE M75 0:38
118th= Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B9 0:39
118th= Scott Williams SBS B9 0:39
118th= Caroline Gregson DEE W50 0:39
121st= Jennifer Brown BRID G7 0:40
121st= Angus Currie FALL B12 0:40
121st= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:40
121st= Peter Potter DEE M55 0:40
121st= Amy Weyman SBS G7 0:40
126th= Anay Shah CDLH B8 0:41
126th= Bob Elmes DEE M70 0:41
126th= Pavol Potocar SS B8 0:41
126th= Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:41
126th= Lewis Cotterill BRID B7 0:41
131st= Jamie Grindlay MKT B5 0:42
131st= Vivienne Pitcher DEE W65 0:42
131st= James Smith DEE M65 0:42
131st= Benjamin Amey FALL B12 0:42
135th= Daniel Shanahan M6 0:44
135th= Louise Veasey IND W40 0:44
135th= Bede Abbott-White CDLH B11 0:44
135th= Ayush Gopaul BRID B9 0:44
135th= Stuart Williams BRID B9 0:44
140th Brian Williams IND M40 0:45
141st= Emily O`Donoghue BRID G7 0:47
141st= Harry Wright B5 0:47
141st= Austin Taylor SS B9 0:47
141st= Nicky Knowles IND 0:47
145th= Brandon Oakes SS B9 0:48
145th= Dawn Williams IND W40 0:48
147th= Nieve Evans MKT G5 0:50
147th= Aela Challender G3 0:50
147th= Alexander Pegg FALL B8 0:50
147th= Sofia Thompson BRID G7 0:50
151st= Ruth Harris DEE W45 0:51
151st= Sam Ward BRID B9 0:51
153rd Noah Eden BRID B9 0:53
154th Faye Williams SBS G4 0:54
155th= Michael Round DEE M60 0:55
155th= Scott Martin BRID B9 0:55
157th Aaron Hunt & Hugh Leydon SS B9 0:56
158th= Joshua Green IND M11 1:04
158th= Hannah Irvine DEE W21 1:04
160th Emily Buckthorpe G4 1:24
161st Robin Glover B7 1:25
162nd Asger Moston FALL B10 1:28
163rd Kieran Shaughnessy CDLH B10 1:47
164th Ben Marshall BRID B9 3:59
165th Lynne Merrington W35 9:41