Green

Splits

5.175km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Duncan Harris DEE M45 36:59
2nd Jon Hateley DEE M50 38:05
3rd Daniel Weaver HELS B11 42:01
4th Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 44:43
5th Edward Harvey FALL B13 45:28
6th Nathanael Horton FALL B10 46:19
7th Pete Owens DEE M55 47:12
8th Samuel Amey FALL B12 48:22
9th Toby Brady SS B11 49:35
10th Hannah Hateley DEE G10 50:36
11th Callum Crocker DEE M21 51:38
12th Paul Shannon DEE M55 51:54
13th Edward de Sousa FALL B13 54:05
14th Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 55:05
15th Nicholas Beare IND M45 56:35
16th Reg Simpson DEE M60 57:18
17th Harry Coleshill CDLH B13 58:21
18th Charlie Jordan FALL B11 59:01
19th Simon Fletcher IND M40 60:42
20th Angus Currie FALL B12 61:59
21st Caroline Gregson DEE W50 63:43
22nd Simon Crocker DEE M55 64:52
23rd Edward Jones DEE M45 65:49
24th Pat Moody DEE W55 66:03
25th Peter Potter DEE M55 66:14
26th Barry Chambers DEE M60 70:53
27th Thomas King IND M21 73:44
28th Benjamin Amey FALL B12 76:21
29th Bob Elmes DEE M70 77:09
30th Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 78:34
31st Louise Veasey IND W40 86:59
32nd Michael Round DEE M60 87:47
33rd Anne Hurrell DEE W60 89:28
34th James Smith DEE M65 105:21
35th Hannah Irvine DEE W21 108:57
m13-14 John Brammer DEE M55 50:54

Light Green

Splits

3.575km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Sam Williams BRID B9 36:24
2nd Alex Knowles BRID B9 39:33
3rd George Southern SS B10 41:24
4th Anna Harris KS G7 42:09
5th Harry Simpson FALL B11 43:07
6th James White SS B9 47:25
7th Alex Robinson SS B12 48:12
8th David Bargh DEE M60 50:33
9th James Halliwell HELS B10 50:42
10th Jessica de Sousa FALL G10 51:53
11th Scott Williams SBS B9 52:10
12th Ruth Harris DEE W45 53:01
13th Ed Webber   B11 54:22
14th Pippa Wyer FALL G11 54:34
15th Ben Laxton SS B9 55:17
16th Ben Jones HELS B11 56:21
17th Ryan Whittaker FALL B11 56:45
18th Vivienne Pitcher DEE W65 59:16
19th Mark Wright IND M45 59:34
20th Harry Brown FALL B10 59:44
21st Nomi Fischer FALL G10 60:04
22nd Robbie Giles BRID B11 61:44
23rd Cameron Ackroyd SBS B12 62:34
24th Dawn Williams IND W40 63:30
25th Rebecca Wells BRID G9 65:15
26th John Mills DEE M65 66:47
27th Stuart Williams BRID B9 67:47
28th Ben Marshall BRID B9 70:29
29th Terry Harper DEE M75 75:36
30th Aidan Coyne CDLH B11 79:32
31st Brian Williams IND M40 79:47
32nd Catriona Fleming DEE W45 80:33
33rd Peter Milivoyev Cheadle Hulme B11 82:18
34th Nicky Knowles IND   83:15
m11 m15 Bede Abbott-White CDLH B11 74:49
m16 Clare Crocker DEE W55 75:50

Orange

Splits

2.95km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Matthew Browne FALL B10 24:21
2nd Sam Cross BIRK B10 25:20
3rd Edward Lewis FALL B8 25:43
4th Joshua Dixon FALL B11 28:05
5th Benjamin Kyd FALL B8 29:16
6th Lucy McDonald CDLH G9 30:28
7th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B9 31:57
8th Matthew Dalton SS B9 32:16
9th Molly Jones HELS G8 32:35
10th Faye Williams SBS G4 32:48
11th Leon Lovett CDLH B8 33:27
12th Arthur Beare   B13 34:13
13th Abigail Wheeler FALL G10 34:20
14th Emma Weaver DEE G8 34:39
15th Seren Dovey-Evans SBS G7 35:14
16th Harry Buxton FALL B9 36:16
17th Philip Wood ERYRI B9 37:43
18th William Hargreaves CDLH B9 37:44
19th Bethan Jordan FALL G8 38:06
20th Isobel Jones DEE G12 39:41
21st Scott Martin BRID B9 40:12
22nd Elinor Jones DEE G9 41:22
23rd Pavol Potocar SS B8 42:50
24th Joshua Stapleton CDLH B9 42:53
25th Elizabeth Goodwin DEE G9 43:07
26th Joshua Van der Ploeg FALL B9 43:58
27th Megan Francis FALL G9 44:06
28th Freddie Clitheroe Fall B10 45:59
29th Zoe Dunn FALL G10 46:04
30th Riley Cole BRID B8 46:22
31st James Paulson FALL B9 47:00
32nd Ailsa Hay FALL G9 47:10
33rd Andrew Paulson FALL B9 47:11
34th Jasper Wigmore FALL B10 48:19
35th Rory Allen FALL B10 48:28
36th Ayush Gopaul BRID B9 49:47
37th Louise Waywell Coal IND W50 50:19
38th Noah Eden BRID B9 52:09
39th Katherine Rushworth FALL G9 54:36
40th Sam Ward BRID B9 55:09
41st Asger Moston FALL B10 56:57
42nd Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B9 57:45
43rd Austin Taylor SS B9 83:26
44th Aaron Hunt & Hugh Leydon SS B9 84:39
m10 Tom Ledger BRID B9 29:41
m2-12 Kieran Shaughnessy CDLH B10 51:31

Yellow

Splits

1.9km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Matthew Palmer BIRK B8 13:58
2nd Tom Roberts FALL B7 18:07
3rd Henry Baylis FALL B7 18:09
4th Louisa Brammer DEE G7 18:33
5th Alexander Pegg FALL B8 19:42
6th Samuel Housley Fall B8 19:45
7th Kyle Allan FALL B8 19:47
8th Tim Wheeler FALL B8 19:50
9th Jake Williams BRID B7 20:57
10th Molly Bowes   G7 21:51
11th Ellie Robinson HELS G8 22:20
12th Henry Thomas SBS B9 22:38
13th Thomas Riley   B7 22:43
14th Emily Bowes MKT G5 23:30
15th Tom Whieldon MKT B5 23:31
16th Nieve Evans MKT G5 23:34
17th Brandon Oakes SS B9 25:00
18th Jacob Shanahan   M8 25:05
19th Lola Fischer FALL G7 25:47
20th Daniel Shanahan   M6 25:49
21st Milly Collins FALL G7 25:50
22nd Aden Husseyn BIRK B8 26:38
23rd Aela Challender   G3 27:30
24th Tom Houston   M12 28:32
25th Thomas Clarke SBS B7 30:52
26th Scott McKinlay SBS B7 30:56
27th Joshua Green IND M11 31:45
28th Emily O`Donoghue BRID G7 37:49
29th Sofia Thompson BRID G7 37:53
30th= Alicia Williams SBS G7 42:57
30th= Amy Weyman SBS G7 42:57
32nd Abbie Williams SBS G7 43:48
33rd Jennifer Brown BRID G7 44:27
34th Charlie Ford BRID B7 48:17
35th Lewis Cotterill BRID B7 70:54
36th Anay Shah CDLH B8 73:10
w3 Niamh Flanagan BRID G7 39:35
m1-13 Harriet Jones HELS G7 42:40

White

Splits

1.2km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Edward Riley MKT B3 8:29
2nd= Tom Whieldon MKT B5 9:06
2nd= Felix Dilworth MKT B5 9:06
4th Stirling Dilworth   B7 9:30
5th Emily Bowes MKT G5 10:08
6th= Jamie Grindlay MKT B5 10:14
6th= Nieve Evans MKT G5 10:14
8th Robin Glover   B7 17:38
9th Emily Buckthorpe   G4 17:39
10th Harry Wright   B5 21:44
11th Lynne Merrington   W35 78:03