Blue

Splits

3.6km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Excluded Time
1st Duncan Harris DEE M45 18:13 1:27
2nd Andrew Ward DEE M21 18:21 1:09
3rd John Embrey DEE M55 18:31 1:25
4th Edward Halliwell DEE M40 19:36 1:47
5th Edward Calow DEE M20 19:46 1:20
6th David Wathey MDOC M50 20:37 1:52
7th Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 21:12 2:00
8th Steve Ingleby DEE M60 21:47 1:51
9th Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 22:10 1:44
10th Christopher Calow DEE M60 22:37 1:36
11th Pete Owens DEE M55 22:44 2:00
12th Iain Bell DEE M50 23:09 2:00
13th Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 23:15 1:50
14th Catherine Hill DEE W45 23:29 2:00
15th Thomas King IND M21 24:37 1:28
16th Stephen Martin MDOC M55 25:18 1:54
17th Reg Simpson DEE M60 25:22 1:42
18th Sian Calow DEE W50 27:34 1:44
19th John Mercer DEE M50 28:56 1:43
20th Pauls Auce IND M21 37:23 1:40
m13 Norman Hall DEE M65 26:48 1:36

Green

Splits

2.8km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Excluded Time
1st Mike Smithard DEE M65 18:45 1:13
2nd David Pal DEE M45 26:00 1:57
3rd Anthony Brockway DEE M55 26:10 1:51
4th Cecilia Fenerty MDOC W50 28:09 1:42
5th James Wright IND M14 28:19 1:31
6th Joy Irvine DEE W55 28:53 1:56
7th Pauline Smithard DEE W60 30:14 1:35
8th Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 30:42 2:00
9th Richard Hughes DEE M60 31:24 1:20
10th Ian Gilmartin DEE M55 31:30 1:52
11th John Williams MWOC M70 37:47 2:00
12th Neil Laidlaw MDOC M55 38:21 1:53
13th Yvonne Longer IND W55 40:25 1:43
14th Anne Hurrell DEE W60 42:45 2:00

Light Green

Splits

2.8km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time Excluded Time
1st Nick Stafford DEE M40 21:43 2:00
2nd Anna Harris DEE W12 22:31 1:18
3rd Ross Baird IND M40 23:45 1:31
4th Andrew Malins IND M45 26:33 1:09
5th Katie Wilson DEE W14 29:22 1:29
6th Tim Murphy DEE M60 30:23 1:50
7th Hill Kulu IND M45 30:24 2:00
8th Ashley Wright IND M40 30:36 1:28
9th Maria Brockway DEE W50 30:54 1:55
10th Louise Veasey DEE W40 31:51 1:58
11th Jack Riley MDOC M10 32:41 1:28
12th Malcolm McIvor DEE M75 33:13 2:00
13th John Mills DEE M65 35:18 2:00
14th Carmel Burke IND W40 37:44 1:42
15th Terry Harper DEE M75 44:10 1:55
16th Peter Edwards DEE M75 44:14 1:50
17th David Morris MDOC M50 48:18 1:43
18th Gary Hodgkiss DEE M50 48:23 1:55
19th Ken Hastings MDOC M55 62:28 1:42
m17 James Halliwell DEE M14 25:42 1:09

Yellow

Splits

0km, 0 controls

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Dominic Wathey MDOC M10 17:57