Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st Robert Normanton DEE M21 0:45
2nd Daniel Weaver DEE M16 0:46
3rd Paul Challender DEE M35 0:48
4th Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 0:49
5th Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:50
6th Andrew Ward DEE M21 0:51
7th John Embrey DEE M55 0:53
8th Arabella White W21 0:54
9th Saskia Jones DEE W14 0:55
10th= Pete Owens DEE M55 0:57
10th= Anthony Brockway DEE M55 0:57
12th= Hannah Hateley DEE W16 0:58
12th= Anna Harris DEE W12 0:58
12th= Evelyn Elmes DEE W18 0:58
12th= Catherine Hill DEE W45 0:58
12th= Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 0:58
12th= Amjad Khursheed RR M55 0:58
12th= Iain Bell DEE M50 0:58
19th Christopher Calow DEE M60 1:00
20th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 1:02
20th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 1:02
20th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 1:02
23rd Jon Hateley DEE M50 1:03
24th= Mike Smithard DEE M65 1:05
24th= John Kewley MDOC M50 1:05
24th= Delyth Darlington ERYRI W21 1:05
24th= Peter Potter DEE M55 1:05
28th Terry Harper DEE M75 1:06
29th= John Sherwood DEE M65 1:08
29th= Noel Schorah DEE M55 1:08
29th= Sian Calow DEE W50 1:08
32nd= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 1:09
32nd= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 1:09
32nd= Richard Hughes DEE M60 1:09
35th Eifion Thomas DEE M65 1:10
36th= Joy Irvine DEE W55 1:11
36th= Edward Jones DEE M45 1:11
38th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 1:12
38th= Kitty Jones DEE W20 1:12
38th= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 1:12
41st Anne Darlington ERYRI W60 1:13
42nd= Andrew Allen DEE M50 1:15
42nd= Denis Murphy DEE M65 1:15
44th= Isabel Hill DEE W14 1:17
44th= Hannah Irvine DEE W21 1:17
44th= Pat Moody DEE W55 1:17
47th Maria Brockway DEE W50 1:19
48th Elizabeth Hughes DEE W21 1:20
49th John Evans DEE M75 1:21
50th= John Padget DEE M70 1:23
50th= Graham Sutton DEE M60 1:23
52nd Louise Veasey DEE W40 1:24
53rd Pauline Smithard DEE W60 1:26
54th James Smith DEE M65 1:30
55th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 1:32
55th= John Mills DEE M65 1:32
57th= Margaret Murphy DEE W65 1:38
57th= Ian Gilmartin DEE M55 1:38
59th Michael Richardson DEE M70 1:40
60th Chris Kemp DEE M60 1:57
61st Bob Elmes DEE M70 2:01
62nd martin smith M60 2:56

Runin times Yellow & Orange

Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st Emma Weaver DEE W12 0:56
2nd Thomas Owens DEE M16 0:57
3rd Ellie Robinson DEE W12 1:00
4th Seren Davey-Evans DEE W12 1:02
5th Tom Houston IND M12 1:04
6th Gordon Pepper IND M40 1:16
7th Isobel Jones DEE W18 1:17
8th Ruth Harris DEE W45 2:37