Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st= Norman Hall DEE M65 0:05
1st= Nick Stafford DEE M40 0:05
3rd= Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:06
3rd= Daniel Weaver DEE M16 0:06
3rd= James Halliwell DEE M14 0:06
3rd= Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 0:06
7th= Anthony Brockway DEE M55 0:07
7th= Olly Williams DEE M20 0:07
7th= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:07
7th= Paul Clifford MDOC M50 0:07
7th= Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 0:07
12th= Anna Harris DEE W12 0:08
12th= Elizabeth Goodwin DEE W14 0:08
12th= Bill Butcher NOR M65 0:08
12th= Connor Smith DEE M16 0:08
12th= Emma Weaver DEE W12 0:08
17th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:09
17th= Hannah Hateley DEE W16 0:09
17th= Clare Griffin MDOC W40 0:09
17th= Katie Wilson DEE W14 0:09
17th= Mattthew Cochrane SROC M60 0:09
17th= Pete Owens DEE M55 0:09
17th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:09
17th= Paul Chavasse DEE M50 0:09
17th= Ellie Robinson DEE W12 0:09
26th= Denis Murphy DEE M65 0:10
26th= Edward Jones DEE M45 0:10
26th= Tom King SCOUTS M14 0:10
26th= Hannah Irvine DEE W21 0:10
26th= John Embrey DEE M55 0:10
26th= Hill Kulu IND M45 0:10
26th= Calvin Ellam IND M16 0:10
26th= Richard Griffin MDOC M40 0:10
26th= Stephen Martin MDOC M55 0:10
35th= Zoe Vokes DEE W21 0:11
35th= John Brammer DEE M55 0:11
35th= Amjad Khursheed RR M55 0:11
35th= John Mercer DEE M50 0:11
35th= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:11
35th= John Evans DEE M75 0:11
35th= David Hurrell IND M21 0:11
35th= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:11
35th= Tom Houston IND M12 0:11
35th= Mike Smithard DEE M65 0:11
35th= James Smith DEE M65 0:11
46th= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 0:12
46th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:12
46th= Joy Irvine DEE W55 0:12
49th= Isobel Jones DEE W18 0:13
49th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:13
49th= David Dann MDOC M55 0:13
49th= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:13
53rd= Richard Hill DEE M50 0:14
53rd= Nic Baird + Sian Baird IND W8 0:14
53rd= Graham Sutton DEE M60 0:14
53rd= Leo Hodgkinson IND M21 0:14
53rd= Daniel Shanahan DEE M6 0:14
58th= Mike Vokes DEE M50 0:15
58th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:15
58th= David Bargh DEE M60 0:15
61st= Andy Mallins IND M45 0:16
61st= Jonathan Hughes DEE M21 0:16
61st= Seren Dovey-Evans DEE W12 0:16
61st= John Mills DEE M65 0:16
61st= Terry Harper DEE M75 0:16
61st= Pauline Smithard DEE W60 0:16
61st= Matthew Halliwell SCOUTS M12 0:16
61st= Tim Murphy DEE M60 0:16
69th= Jacob Shanahan DEE M8 0:17
69th= Juliette Butcher NOR W65 0:17
69th= Sian Calow DEE W50 0:17
69th= Alan Heron SELOC M80 0:17
69th= Paul Challender DEE M35 0:17
74th= Chris Browning DEE M50 0:18
74th= John Sherwood DEE M65 0:18
74th= Bob Elmes DEE M70 0:18
74th= Ian Williams DEE M50 0:18
78th= Carol Staines-Martin MDOC W45 0:19
78th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:19
78th= Trevor Roberts MDOC M65 0:19
78th= Michael Richardson DEE M70 0:19
82nd= Bob Roach DEE M70 0:20
82nd= James Case SCOUTS M12 0:20
82nd= Thomas Clayton & Sam Martin SCOUTS M12 0:20
85th= Gary Hodgkinson IND M50 0:21
85th= Joseph Wilson SCOUTS M14 0:21
85th= Marie Roberts MDOC W55 0:21
88th= Jennifer Tiplady & Daisy Peacock SCOUTS W14 0:22
88th= Jim Mitchell PFO M70 0:22
88th= Martin Smith DEE M60 0:22
91st= Carmel Burke IND W45 0:25
91st= Margaret Murphy DEE W65 0:25
93rd= Millie Manuel IND W6 0:27
93rd= Sue Sinclair DEE W65 0:27
95th Gordon Pepper IND M40 0:28
96th Robin Glover IND M6 0:32
97th Stephen Smith IND 0:33
98th Meg Owens DEE W55 0:34
99th Annie Atkinson & Milly Adamson SCOUTS W12 0:35
100th Adam Rogers, Cam Wilson, Stanley Spriggs SCOUTS M12 0:36
101st Ryan Stafford + Matt Baird IND M5 0:37
102nd Alex Lamb & George Hoiland SCOUTS M14 0:42
103rd Miles Padget DEE M10 0:50
104th Richard Hughes DEE M60 0:58
105th Evie Putnam, Sophie Read, Millie Spriggs SCOUTS W14 1:25
106th Anna Padget IND W6 1:46