Split times for Yellow

...return to index

1.85km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (184) 2 (186) 3 (185) 4 (228) 5 (189) 6 (231) 7 (194) 8 (193) 9 (196) 10 (235) (F)
1st Rosie Davies
1KIN
W14 14:39 0:00
0:00
0:33
0:33
1:09
0:36
1:56
0:47
2:21
0:25
3:39
1:18
4:07
0:28

-----
10:20
-----
11:27
1:07
13:14
1:47
14:39
1:25
2nd Matt Darlington
SS
M12 15:50 0:00
0:00
0:39
0:39
1:26
0:47
2:12
0:46
2:39
0:27
4:34
1:55
5:01
0:27
8:41
3:40
12:00
3:19
12:39
0:39
14:31
1:52
15:50
1:19
3rd Max McCarthy & Ed Pettit
SS
M12 16:46 0:00
0:00
0:37
0:37
1:11
0:34
1:53
0:42
2:16
0:23
3:25
1:09
3:46
0:21
5:31
1:45
10:40
5:09
14:11
3:31
15:23
1:12
16:46
1:23
4th= Cate Chaddock
IND
W12 18:55 0:00
0:00
0:41
0:41
1:23
0:42
2:30
1:07
3:01
0:31
4:42
1:41
5:38
0:56

-----

-----
14:50
-----
17:17
2:27
18:55
1:38
4th= Louise Chaddock
IND
W50 18:55 0:00
0:00
0:42
0:42
1:26
0:44
2:31
1:05
3:03
0:32
4:43
1:40
5:42
0:59

-----

-----
15:12
-----
17:18
2:06
18:55
1:37
6th Ellen Barry
 
W14 19:47 0:00
0:00
0:41
0:41
1:26
0:45
2:46
1:20
3:08
0:22
4:27
1:19
4:58
0:31

-----

-----
16:36
-----
18:23
1:47
19:47
1:24
7th Eve Chaddock
IND
W14 19:49 0:00
0:00
0:45
0:45
1:31
0:46
2:45
1:14
3:08
0:23
4:33
1:25
5:03
0:30

-----

-----
16:40
-----
18:27
1:47
19:49
1:22
8th Stuart Ormrod
SS
M12 21:13 0:00
0:00
0:46
0:46
1:38
0:52
2:47
1:09
3:24
0:37
5:22
1:58
6:37
1:15
10:44
4:07
13:57
3:13
16:00
2:03
19:06
3:06
21:13
2:07
9th Jacob Shanahan
DEE
M8 22:39 0:00
0:00
0:55
0:55
1:57
1:02
6:17
4:20
6:52
0:35
8:46
1:54
9:13
0:27

-----
16:19
-----
18:08
1:49
20:59
2:51
22:39
1:40
10th Tom Houston
IND
M12 27:31 0:00
0:00
0:54
0:54
1:56
1:02
3:15
1:19
3:50
0:35
6:09
2:19
6:58
0:49
17:53
10:55
20:55
3:02
22:34
1:39
25:15
2:41
27:31
2:16
11th Jodie Molyneux
3UG
W12 35:48 0:00
0:00
1:50
1:50
3:19
1:29
4:48
1:29
5:54
1:06
9:11
3:17
10:30
1:19
21:13
10:43
25:51
4:38
29:56
4:05
32:29
2:33
35:48
3:19
12th Tara Fisher & Natasha Clark
3UG
W12 35:49 0:00
0:00
1:56
1:56
3:20
1:24
4:54
1:34
5:53
0:59
9:09
3:16
10:14
1:05
21:21
11:07
26:18
4:57
29:55
3:37
32:36
2:41
35:49
3:13
13th Anna Bryce
1ST BS
W12 36:04 0:00
0:00
0:43
0:43
1:49
1:06
3:01
1:12
3:38
0:37
20:32
16:54
24:55
4:23
27:27
2:32
30:51
3:24
32:40
1:49
34:27
1:47
36:04
1:37
14th Lauren Williams & Olivia Ambler
3UG
W10 36:08 0:00
0:00
1:29
1:29
3:04
1:35
4:45
1:41
5:19
0:34
6:59
1:40
11:34
4:35
14:03
2:29
18:59
4:56
29:58
10:59
34:18
4:20
36:08
1:50
15th Bethany Penn
1ST BS
W12 36:16 0:00
0:00
0:34
0:34
1:16
0:42
2:04
0:48
2:42
0:38
24:03
21:21
24:24
0:21
26:37
2:13
30:25
3:48
32:06
1:41
35:00
2:54
36:16
1:16
16th Alex & Becky Shepherd
3UG
W12 36:42 0:00
0:00
1:53
1:53
3:23
1:30
4:50
1:27
5:52
1:02
9:09
3:17
10:29
1:20
21:35
11:06
25:42
4:07
29:54
4:12
32:32
2:38
36:42
4:10
17th Eleanor Dewar & Sofie Joyce
3UG
W12 37:37 0:00
0:00
0:55
0:55
2:25
1:30
4:01
1:36
4:52
0:51
7:23
2:31
8:09
0:46
14:39
6:30
19:20
4:41
30:12
10:52
34:14
4:02
37:37
3:23
18th Sadie Manifold & Lucy Bullock
3UG
W12 37:45 0:00
0:00
0:48
0:48
2:12
1:24
3:57
1:45
4:47
0:50
7:20
2:33
8:05
0:45
14:30
6:25
19:06
4:36
30:19
11:13
34:06
3:47
37:45
3:39
19th Abbey Hawkins
1ST BS
W12 37:54 0:00
0:00
0:46
0:46
1:53
1:07
3:42
1:49
4:41
0:59
21:35
16:54
25:55
4:20
28:20
2:25
32:17
3:57
33:35
1:18
36:05
2:30
37:54
1:49
20th Melissa Trow
1ST BS
W12 39:25 0:00
0:00
1:12
1:12
2:22
1:10
4:30
2:08
5:31
1:01
26:48
21:17
27:13
0:25
29:21
2:08
33:14
3:53
34:50
1:36
37:53
3:03
39:25
1:32
m9 Ben Liggett
MKT
M12 37:56 0:00
0:00
0:46
0:46
1:38
0:52
3:02
1:24
4:35
1:33
26:57
22:22
27:31
0:34

-----

-----

-----
36:28
-----
37:56
1:28
m6 Liam Clark
SS
M12 49:55 0:00
0:00
0:43
0:43
1:32
0:49
2:45
1:13
9:31
6:46
19:18
9:47

-----
28:06
-----
32:28
4:22
42:58
10:30
47:09
4:11
49:55
2:46