Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.775km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (186) 2 (185) 3 (193) 4 (196) 5 (197) 6 (222) 7 (221) 8 (198) 9 (194) 10 (231) 11 (233) 12 (190) 13 (191) (F)
1st Jack Fox-Mars
SS
M16 21:15 0:00
0:00
0:41
0:41
1:23
0:42
3:08
1:45
3:51
0:43
5:15
1:24
9:04
3:49
9:50
0:46
11:02
1:12
13:14
2:12
18:02
4:48
18:49
0:47
19:40
0:51
20:19
0:39
21:15
0:56
2nd Matt Dalton
SS
M12 23:17 0:00
0:00
1:15
1:15
2:02
0:47
4:42
2:40
5:43
1:01
7:28
1:45
12:20
4:52
13:16
0:56
14:29
1:13
17:04
2:35
19:21
2:17
20:30
1:09
21:30
1:00
22:21
0:51
23:17
0:56
3rd Rich Johnston
IND
M50 26:11 0:00
0:00
1:00
1:00
2:05
1:05
4:08
2:03
5:13
1:05
7:22
2:09
11:15
3:53
12:26
1:11
13:37
1:11

-----
22:30
-----
23:34
1:04
24:28
0:54
25:03
0:35
26:11
1:08
4th Ben Williams
1ST BS
M12 27:31 0:00
0:00
1:29
1:29
3:22
1:53
6:54
3:32
7:47
0:53
12:10
4:23
14:08
1:58
15:26
1:18
16:36
1:10
21:36
5:00
23:03
1:27
24:24
1:21
25:50
1:26
26:36
0:46
27:31
0:55
5th Isobel Jones
DEE
W18 30:00 0:00
0:00
1:11
1:11
2:15
1:04
5:29
3:14
6:59
1:30
9:14
2:15
12:03
2:49
15:29
3:26
18:22
2:53
23:04
4:42
24:43
1:39
26:12
1:29
27:57
1:45
28:38
0:41
30:00
1:22
6th Elizabeth Goodwin
DEE
W14 37:16 0:00
0:00
0:54
0:54
3:29
2:35
8:13
4:44
12:15
4:02
15:10
2:55
17:55
2:45
23:25
5:30
24:37
1:12
30:17
5:40
32:58
2:41
34:13
1:15
35:30
1:17
36:16
0:46
37:16
1:00
7th Michael Newton
1ST BS
M12 39:28 0:00
0:00
1:48
1:48
2:34
0:46
7:27
4:53
8:58
1:31
14:37
5:39
23:06
8:29
24:27
1:21
26:28
2:01
30:03
3:35
33:41
3:38
34:50
1:09
37:41
2:51
38:29
0:48
39:28
0:59
8th Joe Wallace
1ST BS
M12 40:23 0:00
0:00
1:21
1:21
2:35
1:14
8:21
5:46
10:01
1:40
15:36
5:35
23:58
8:22
25:20
1:22
27:20
2:00
31:06
3:46
34:31
3:25
35:54
1:23
38:48
2:54
39:21
0:33
40:23
1:02
9th Fran Hoey
IND
M21 44:04 0:00
0:00
1:38
1:38
3:32
1:54
9:51
6:19
11:29
1:38
16:52
5:23
21:47
4:55
25:09
3:22
28:35
3:26
33:31
4:56
36:08
2:37
38:38
2:30
41:19
2:41
42:32
1:13
44:04
1:32
10th Austen Taylor
SS
M12 45:42 0:00
0:00
1:00
1:00
1:54
0:54
5:00
3:06
6:12
1:12
19:25
13:13
24:07
4:42
27:16
3:09
30:29
3:13
35:47
5:18
38:47
3:00
41:14
2:27
43:01
1:47
43:41
0:40
45:42
2:01
11th Roger Green
 
M75 48:22 0:00
0:00
3:19
3:19
4:35
1:16
9:23
4:48
10:55
1:32
20:33
9:38
23:33
3:00
33:55
10:22
35:45
1:50
39:31
3:46
41:33
2:02
43:22
1:49
45:24
2:02
46:22
0:58
48:22
2:00
12th Joanne Lee
IND
W45 54:25 0:00
0:00
2:46
2:46
4:28
1:42
8:55
4:27
10:22
1:27
16:36
6:14
23:49
7:13
28:21
4:32
33:23
5:02
38:56
5:33
45:36
6:40
48:38
3:02
51:09
2:31
52:19
1:10
54:25
2:06
m6-8 rtd Clayton Lord
SS
M12   0:00
0:00
0:57
0:57
1:51
0:54
4:36
2:45
6:06
1:30
19:17
13:11

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
m3-8 m10 Alex Shallcroft
DEE
M10 44:33 0:00
0:00
2:24
2:24
38:17
35:53

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
39:30
-----
41:25
1:55
42:14
0:49
44:33
2:19
m3-8 m10 Wendy Shallcroft
DEE
W45 44:36 0:00
0:00
2:22
2:22
38:13
35:51

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
39:28
-----
41:17
1:49
42:12
0:55
44:36
2:24
m4 Sheila Hills
DEE
W70 49:05 0:00
0:00
2:31
2:31
4:28
1:57
9:28
5:00

-----
17:11
-----
21:07
3:56
24:04
2:57
27:54
3:50
33:31
5:37
36:29
2:58
41:21
4:52
45:39
4:18
46:54
1:15
49:05
2:11