Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st= Chris Chambers IND M21 0:19
1st= Evan D & Oliver H SS M14 0:19
3rd= Callum Crocker M21 0:20
3rd= Alex Robinson DEE M18 0:20
5th Scott G & Max M SS M12 0:21
6th= Bill Butcher NOR M65 0:22
6th= Daniel Weaver DEE M16 0:22
8th= Jacob W & George S SS M14 0:23
8th= Frank R & Jack F SS M14 0:23
8th= Dan Roberts IND M21 0:23
8th= Connor Smith M16 0:23
12th= Charlie B & Jack B SS M14 0:24
12th= Neil Laidlaw MDOC M55 0:24
14th= Norman Hall DEE M65 0:25
14th= Evelyn Elmes DEE W18 0:25
14th= Andrew Tomkinson SELOC M45 0:25
14th= Lachlan Chavasse DEE M16 0:25
14th= Andrew Ward DEE M21 0:25
19th= Clare Griffin MDOC W40 0:26
19th= James Halliwell DEE M14 0:26
19th= David Wathey MDOC M50 0:26
19th= James W & Ben L SS M12 0:26
19th= Paul Challender DEE M35 0:26
19th= Richard Johnson IND M50 0:26
25th= Thomas Owens DEE M16 0:27
25th= John Embrey DEE M55 0:27
25th= Edward Jones DEE M45 0:27
25th= Catherine Hill DEE W45 0:27
25th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:27
30th= Ella Gibbs DEE W12 0:28
30th= Jamie M & Will H SS M12 0:28
30th= Richard Hill DEE M50 0:28
30th= Niall M & Toby B SS M14 0:28
30th= Lee Scott SYO M45 0:28
30th= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:28
30th= David Hurrell IND M21 0:28
37th= Nick Stafford DEE M40 0:29
37th= Joe B & Kieran B SS M14 0:29
37th= David Dann MDOC M55 0:29
37th= Ellie Robinson IND W12 0:29
37th= Christopher Calow DEE M60 0:29
37th= Richard Griffin MDOC M40 0:29
37th= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:29
37th= Paul Chavasse DEE M50 0:29
37th= Ashley Jennings IND M21 0:29
37th= Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M18 0:29
47th= Isobel Jones DEE W18 0:30
47th= Tom Beardshall IND M21 0:30
47th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:30
47th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:30
47th= Ken Hastings MDOC M55 0:30
47th= Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 0:30
53rd= Huw Lewis DEE M55 0:31
53rd= Katie Wilson DEE W14 0:31
53rd= John Mawer IND M40 0:31
53rd= Dominic Wathey MDOC M10 0:31
53rd= Andrew Mitchell M40 0:31
53rd= Calvin Ellam SS M16 0:31
59th= Edward Barnard DEE M35 0:32
59th= George B & Matthew L SS M12 0:32
59th= Terry Harper DEE M75 0:32
59th= Paul Nicholson DEE M60 0:32
59th= Emily Browning DEE W12 0:32
59th= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:32
59th= Simon Crocker DEE M55 0:32
59th= Nikolas B & Clayton L SS M12 0:32
59th= Darren Baker DEE M45 0:32
59th= Steve Ingleby DEE M60 0:32
69th= Matthew D & Edward P SS M12 0:33
69th= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 0:33
69th= Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M55 0:33
69th= Sophie Horrocks PFO W21 0:33
69th= Eve Chaddock IND W14 0:33
69th= Graham Horrocks PFO M50 0:33
75th= Jennifer Raffle IND W50 0:34
75th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:34
75th= Dan B & Cameron M SS M12 0:34
75th= Peter Bream MDOC M45 0:34
79th Cecilia Fenerty MDOC W50 0:35
80th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:36
80th= William Hargreaves CDLH M12 0:36
80th= John Brammer DEE M55 0:36
80th= Anthony Brockway DEE M55 0:36
80th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:36
80th= Brian Jackson SROC M65 0:36
86th= John Sherwood DEE M65 0:37
86th= Teagon P & Jack W SS M14 0:37
86th= Elaine Sutton DEE W45 0:37
86th= Bob Elmes DEE M70 0:37
90th= Tom Disney PFO M21 0:38
90th= Cate Chaddock IND W12 0:38
90th= David Mawdsley MDOC M70 0:38
90th= Michael Diamond DEE M21 0:38
90th= Eleanor Davies DEE W21 0:38
95th= John Collins DEE M50 0:39
95th= Helen Chiswell DVO W35 0:39
95th= Molly Bowes IND W12 0:39
95th= Peter Yoxall POTOC M65 0:39
95th= Tim Raffle IND M50 0:39
95th= John Mills DEE M65 0:39
95th= Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:39
102nd= Thomas Randles & James Heraty DUTMIL M8 0:40
102nd= Jamie (+ Tamo) Hirst M21 0:40
102nd= Pauline Smithard DEE W60 0:40
105th= Michael Purcell DEE M65 0:41
105th= Matt D & Adam W SS M12 0:41
107th= Peter Ross MDOC M65 0:42
107th= Lydia Purcell IND W12 0:42
109th= Jillyan Dobby MDOC W60 0:43
109th= Juliette Butcher NOR W65 0:43
109th= Richard Hughes DEE M60 0:43
109th= Jacob Shanahan DEE M8 0:43
113th= Louise Chaddock IND W50 0:44
113th= Harry Oliver & Joshua Roe-Knight DUTMIL M8 0:44
113th= Isabelle Griffin IND W12 0:44
113th= Alison Fryer MDOC W21 0:44
113th= Trevor Roberts MDOC M65 0:44
113th= Adam Mackridge DEE M35 0:44
113th= Jennifer Beasant DEE W55 0:44
120th= Julie Laverock W45 0:45
120th= Hamish Stewart & Dominic Eagan DUTMIL M8 0:45
122nd= Miles Hilton M14 0:46
122nd= Richard Blake MDOC M65 0:46
122nd= Will D & James C SS M12 0:46
125th= Eben Fitton & Noah Raybould DUTMIL M8 0:47
125th= Marie Roberts MDOC W55 0:47
125th= Oliver Johnson-Platt & Spencer Harding DUTMIL M8 0:47
128th= Jean Rostron POTOC W70 0:48
128th= Gary Hodgkins IND M50 0:48
130th Liam Whitehead & William Wesson DUTMIL M8 0:49
131st Louise Veasey DEE W40 0:50
132nd John Williams MWOC M70 0:51
133rd= Stephen Beresford MDOC M65 0:52
133rd= Carmel Burke IND W45 0:52
133rd= Charlie Wilson & Elliot Williamson DUTMIL M8 0:52
133rd= Ian Gilmartin DEE M55 0:52
133rd= David Tomkinson SELOC M70 0:52
138th Hugh Adamson & Jake Bywater DUTMIL M8 0:53
139th Michael Round DEE M60 0:55
140th Thomas Wood & Noah Simpson DUTMIL M8 0:56
141st Katie Wakefield W14 0:58
142nd George McAuley M14 1:06
143rd Chris Kemp DEE M60 1:09
144th Roger Green IND M75 1:11
145th= Sue Sinclair DEE W65 1:12
145th= Tyler Craven & Tom Read DUTMIL M8 1:12
147th Felix Griffin IND M14 1:16
148th Martin Smith M60 1:19
149th Meg Owens DEE W55 1:21
150th Alfie Griffin IND M14 1:23
151st Zoe Martin W21 1:25
152nd Jean Payne DEE W60 1:36
153rd Josh Lowe M14 3:39