LG

...return to index

2.9km

Pos Name Team School Relay Age Class Time
1st James Stott Cheadle Hulme 1 Cheadle Hulme 2 - Open   18:54
2nd Saul Skirvin Fallibroome 12 Fallibroome 2 - Open   19:00
3rd Edward Harvey Fallibroome 11 Fallibroome 2 - Open   19:38
4th Joshua Pearson Fallibroome 12 Fallibroome 2 - Open 20:14
5th Connor Smith Sandbach Sandbach 2 - Open   20:18
6th Dan Weaver HELpIamlost Helsby 4 - Years 9-11   20:20
7th and finally Edward Halliwell on Light Green HELLiwell Helsby 3 - Mixed Open   21:02
8th Toby Brady Sandbach Sandbach 2 - Open   21:41
9th Big 'Un 3 Big 'Uns St Brigid's 3 - Mixed Open   22:30
10th Harry Coleshill Cheadle Hulme 1 Cheadle Hulme 2 - Open   22:41
11th Nathaneal Horton Fallibroome 8 Fallibroome 4 - Years 9-11   23:39
12th Samuel Amey Fallibroome 11 Fallibroome 2 - Open   24:34
13th Ian Weaver HELpingHarriet Helsby 3 - Mixed Open   24:52
14th Jack Blanchflower Merchants 1 Merchant Taylors 2 - Open   26:21
15th Jacob Bradley Fallibroome 12 Fallibroome 2 - Open   27:11
16th Angus Currie Fallibroome 9 Fallibroome 4 - Years 9-11   27:46
17th Daniel Kite Fallibroome 11 Fallibroome 2 - Open   30:54
18th Oliver Roome Merchants 3 Merchant Taylors 3 - Mixed Open   31:50
19th Mr Steer BHS Non-Comp Bridgewater 3 - Mixed Open   32:02
20th Simon Fletcher Golden Oldies Fallibroome 3 - Mixed Open   32:14
21st Ellen Wilkinson Fallibroome 5 Fallibroome 3 - Mixed Open   33:39
22nd Ewan Darlington Sandbach Sandbach 2 - Open   33:52
23rd James Howe Merchants 1 Merchant Taylors 2 - Open   34:25
24th Ben Amey Fallibroome 6 Fallibroome 3 - Mixed Open   36:27
25th Alex Head-Rapson Merchants 1 Merchant Taylors 2 - Open   36:52
26th Jasper Wigmore Fallibroome 10 Fallibroome 4 - Years 9-11   37:50
27th Jessica Desousa Fallibroome 7 Fallibroome 4 - Years 9-11   37:52
28th Mrs Knowles ??? BHS Staff Bridgewater 2 - Open   38:21
29th Sam Cross Cheadle Hulme 2 Cheadle Hulme 3 - Mixed Open   39:44
30th Teddy Jackman Merchants 4 Merchant Taylors 3 - Mixed Open   55:29
m2-12 Harry Cave Merchants 2 Merchant Taylors 4 - Years 9-11   25:56
m12 Will Sparrow Cheadle Hulme 1 Cheadle Hulme 2 - Open   31:33
m12 Calvin Ellam Sandbach Sandbach 3 - Mixed Open   32:25
m8 Gill Ledger BHS Staff Bridgewater 2 - Open   51:20