Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:19
2nd= Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 0:20
2nd= Dan Weaver DEE M16 0:20
2nd= Saskia Jones DEE W14 0:20
2nd= Robert Normanton DEE M21 0:20
6th= James Halliwell DEE M14 0:21
6th= David Wathey MDOC M50 0:21
8th= Joe Stoddart DEE M45 0:22
8th= Huw Lewis DEE M55 0:22
8th= Pete Owens DEE M55 0:22
8th= Andrew Ward M21 0:22
12th= John Cross DEE M45 0:23
12th= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:23
12th= Edward Jones DEE M45 0:23
12th= Samuel Cross DEE M14 0:23
12th= Anna Harris DEE W12 0:23
12th= Morgan Roberts 1 KIN M13 0:23
18th= John Embrey DEE M55 0:24
18th= Edward Barnard DEE M35 0:24
18th= Joshua Gregory 1 KIN 0:24
21st= Madeleine Moyle W21 0:25
21st= Emma Weaver DEE W12 0:25
23rd= Elaine Sutton DEE W45 0:26
23rd= Maria Nielsen-Scott W14 0:26
23rd= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:26
23rd= David Dann MDOC M55 0:26
27th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 0:27
27th= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:27
27th= Darren Baker DEE M45 0:27
27th= Sian Calow DEE W50 0:27
27th= Heather Hesketh 0:27
27th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:27
33rd= Paul Challender DEE M35 0:28
33rd= Freya Searle-Jones 1 KIN 0:28
33rd= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:28
33rd= Martin Pickering DEE M50 0:28
33rd= John Mercer M50 0:28
38th= Caroline Gregson DEE W50 0:29
38th= Ben Thomas 1 KIN M12 0:29
38th= John Kewley MDOC M50 0:29
38th= Steve Ingleby DEE M60 0:29
42nd= Holly Cross DEE W6 0:30
42nd= Richard Hill DEE M50 0:30
42nd= Elizabeth Goodwin DEE W14 0:30
42nd= Bob Elmes DEE M70 0:30
42nd= Ellie Robinson W12 0:30
42nd= Elliot Vine 1 KIN M12 0:30
42nd= Anne Darlington ERYRI W60 0:30
49th= Peter Nielsen-Scott 0:31
49th= Neil Laidlaw MDOC M55 0:31
51st= Tom Houston 0:32
51st= Andrew Nielsen M50 0:32
51st= Andrew Allen DEE M50 0:32
54th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:33
54th= Richard Hughes DEE M60 0:33
56th= John Evans DEE M75 0:34
56th= Jacqueline Embrey DEE W55 0:34
56th= Colin Darlington ERYRI M60 0:34
59th= Isobel Jones DEE W18 0:35
59th= Ken Hastings MDOC M55 0:35
61st= Elizabeth Hughes DEE W21 0:36
61st= Tim Murphy DEE M60 0:36
63rd= Arvo Kulu 0:37
63rd= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:37
63rd= Hill Kulu M45 0:37
63rd= Denis Murphy DEE M65 0:37
63rd= Gary Hodgkins M50 0:37
68th Andrew Baker DEE M45 0:38
69th Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:39
70th= Adam Mackridge DEE M35 0:40
70th= Louise Veasey DEE W40 0:40
72nd Peter Hills DEE M70 0:42
73rd Sakari Kulu 0:43
74th Katrin Metsis 0:45
75th John Mills DEE M65 0:47
76th= John Williams MWOC M70 0:48
76th= Michael Round DEE M60 0:48
78th Carmel Burke W45 0:53
79th Sheila Hills DEE W70 0:59
80th Martin Cranny DEE M75 1:00
81st Graham Nilsen DEE M55 1:02
82nd Darren Anglesea M50 1:07
83rd Kieran Flanagan 1 KIN M13 1:17
84th Tegan Houston W14 1:34