Split times for Orange

...return to index

2.8km 70m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (224) 2 (184) 3 (185) 4 (223) 5 (188) 6 (197) 7 (226) 8 (227) 9 (198) 10 (199) 11 (191) 12 (220) 13 (221) 14 (193) 15 (222) 16 (194) (F)
1st Isobel Jones
DEE
W18 40:59 0:00
0:00
2:47
2:47
4:57
2:10
7:00
2:03
8:57
1:57
11:32
2:35
13:16
1:44
17:50
4:34
19:15
1:25
21:23
2:08
25:11
3:48
27:17
2:06
30:23
3:06
36:35
6:12
38:17
1:42
39:34
1:17
40:24
0:50
40:59
0:35
2nd Elizabeth Goodwin
DEE
W14 47:33 0:00
0:00
5:41
5:41
13:50
8:09
15:30
1:40
16:42
1:12
18:52
2:10
20:27
1:35
24:28
4:01
26:24
1:56
29:30
3:06
32:38
3:08
34:22
1:44
37:27
3:05
43:06
5:39
45:27
2:21
46:20
0:53
47:03
0:43
47:33
0:30
3rd Maria Nielsen-Scott
 
W14 50:10 0:00
0:00
2:53
2:53
4:26
1:33
9:47
5:21
10:33
0:46
13:17
2:44
15:21
2:04
19:52
4:31
24:25
4:33
25:42
1:17
30:23
4:41
32:24
2:01
40:19
7:55
45:16
4:57
47:41
2:25
49:05
1:24
49:44
0:39
50:10
0:26
4th Gary Hodgkins
 
M50 60:01 0:00
0:00
3:18
3:18
5:29
2:11
7:27
1:58
8:34
1:07
11:09
2:35
13:02
1:53
22:28
9:26
24:29
2:01
26:17
1:48
31:46
5:29
36:46
5:00
45:00
8:14
54:25
9:25
56:24
1:59
58:27
2:03
59:24
0:57
60:01
0:37
5th Emma Weaver
DEE
W12 62:25 0:00
0:00
2:48
2:48
5:59
3:11
7:48
1:49
12:54
5:06
15:11
2:17
18:23
3:12
31:42
13:19
35:42
4:00
38:27
2:45
43:21
4:54
45:21
2:00
49:29
4:08
55:30
6:01
58:36
3:06
60:04
1:28
62:00
1:56
62:25
0:25
6th Morgan Roberts
1 KIN
M13 86:40 0:00
0:00
5:09
5:09
7:19
2:10
10:00
2:41
11:35
1:35
13:42
2:07
30:15
16:33
35:56
5:41
43:48
7:52
49:59
6:11
60:09
10:10
63:00
2:51
71:24
8:24
77:36
6:12
84:24
6:48
85:10
0:46
86:17
1:07
86:40
0:23
7th Joshua Gregory
1 KIN
  88:30 0:00
0:00
6:56
6:56
9:05
2:09
11:46
2:41
13:22
1:36
15:23
2:01
31:58
16:35
37:42
5:44
45:35
7:53
52:02
6:27
61:53
9:51
64:46
2:53
73:17
8:31
79:26
6:09
86:10
6:44
86:56
0:46
88:06
1:10
88:30
0:24
m16 Thomas Owens
DEE
M16 57:19 0:00
0:00
2:15
2:15
4:09
1:54
7:51
3:42
11:41
3:50
13:30
1:49
16:07
2:37
22:02
5:55
25:03
3:01
33:18
8:15
40:27
7:09
42:01
1:34
47:38
5:37
52:08
4:30
54:19
2:11
56:38
2:19

-----
57:19
-----