Position Name School Age Class Time
1st= Dan Weaver HELS B10 0:06
1st= Edward de Sousa FALL B12 0:06
1st= Saul Skirvin FALL B13 0:06
1st= Joshua Pearson FALL B13 0:06
1st= Jacob Bradley FALL B13 0:06
6th= Oliver Cross BRID B8 0:07
6th= Edward Harvey FALL B12 0:07
6th= Leon Lovett CDLH B7 0:07
6th= Connor Smith DEE B11 0:07
6th= Cameron Akroyd SBS B11 0:07
6th= Mike Beasant SHUOC M21 0:07
6th= Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 0:07
6th= William Sparrow CDLH B11 0:07
14th= Madeleine Moyle IND W21 0:08
14th= Stephen Hughes IND M30 0:08
14th= Tom Wood SBS B9 0:08
14th= Scott Williams SBS B8 0:08
14th= Tom King HELS B8 0:08
14th= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:08
14th= Ryan Whittaker FALL 0:08
14th= Andrew Ward IND M21 0:08
14th= Jasper Wigmore FALL B9 0:08
14th= Jack Singleton BRID B8 0:08
14th= Ben Jones HELS B10 0:08
14th= James Halliwell HELS B9 0:08
14th= Toby Brady SS B10 0:08
14th= Kara Morris SBS G11 0:08
14th= Sam Amey FALL B11 0:08
29th= Katie Wilson WHS G7 0:09
29th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B7 0:09
29th= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B8 0:09
29th= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:09
29th= Charlie Jordan FALL B10 0:09
29th= Anthony Gibbons FALL B11 0:09
29th= John Cross DEE M45 0:09
29th= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B8 0:09
29th= Noel Schorah DEE M55 0:09
29th= Nigel Beasant DEE M55 0:09
29th= Alex Knowles BRID B8 0:09
29th= Emma Weaver HELS G7 0:09
29th= Jacqueline Embrey DEE W55 0:09
29th= Christopher Calow DEE M60 0:09
29th= Robbie Giles BRID B10 0:09
29th= Michael Diamond DEE M21 0:09
29th= Sam Cross BIRK B9 0:09
29th= Nick Campbell DEE M55 0:09
29th= Arabella White IND W21 0:09
29th= Edward Lewis FALL B7 0:09
29th= Simon Fletcher IND M40 0:09
29th= David Bargh DEE M60 0:09
29th= Harry Coleshill CDLH B12 0:09
29th= David Cook FALL B8 0:09
29th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:09
54th= Kitty Jones DEE W20 0:10
54th= Ruth Harris DEE W45 0:10
54th= Pippa Wyer FALL G10 0:10
54th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:10
54th= Harry Brown FALL B9 0:10
54th= Saskia Jones 1KIN G9 0:10
54th= Asger Moston FALL B9 0:10
54th= Abby Wheeler FALL G9 0:10
54th= Aidan Coyne CDLH B10 0:10
54th= Stuart Williams BRID B8 0:10
54th= Jacob Coveney FALL B7 0:10
54th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 0:10
54th= Jack Blanchflower MT B11 0:10
54th= James Merrington DEE M35 0:10
54th= Jane Campbell DEE W55 0:10
54th= James Howe MT B13 0:10
54th= Nicky Knowles IND 0:10
54th= Matthew Dalton SS B8 0:10
54th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:10
54th= Ben Amey FALL B11 0:10
54th= Alex Robinson SS B11 0:10
54th= Calvin Ellam SS B11 0:10
54th= Molly Jones HELS G7 0:10
54th= Tom Ledger BRID B8 0:10
54th= John Embrey DEE M55 0:10
54th= Ben Laxton SS B8 0:10
54th= Pavel Potocar SS B8 0:10
81st= James Smith DEE M65 0:11
81st= Simon Crocker DEE M55 0:11
81st= David Cross IND M45 0:11
81st= Charlotte King HELS G10 0:11
81st= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:11
81st= Hill Kulu IND M45 0:11
81st= Harry Kerr MT B9 0:11
81st= Sam Williams BRID B8 0:11
81st= Tyler Roberts SBS G11 0:11
81st= India Percival SBS G12 0:11
81st= Caroline Gregson DEE W50 0:11
81st= Terry Harper DEE M75 0:11
81st= Joe Stoddart DEE M45 0:11
81st= James Paulson FALL B8 0:11
81st= Ben Marshall BRID B8 0:11
81st= Edwin Michael CDLH B10 0:11
81st= Rebecca Wells BRID G8 0:11
81st= Elizabeth Goodwin DEE G8 0:11
99th= Chris Brown DEE M50 0:12
99th= Sian Calow DEE W50 0:12
99th= Joshua Robbins FALL B8 0:12
99th= Dawn Williams IND W40 0:12
99th= Raymond Win MT B9 0:12
99th= D Mitson POTOC W40 0:12
99th= Hannah Kemp WK G12 0:12
99th= Bethan Jordan FALL G7 0:12
99th= Nathaneal Horton FALL B9 0:12
99th= Katrin Metsis IND W40 0:12
99th= Lynne Merrington DEE W35 0:12
110th= Ayush Gopaul BRID B8 0:13
110th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:13
110th= Michael Round DEE M60 0:13
110th= Zoe Dunn FALL G9 0:13
110th= Ellen Wilkinson FALL G13 0:13
110th= Luke Douglas IND M21 0:13
116th= Michael Rumley MT B13 0:14
116th= John Padget DEE M70 0:14
116th= Jennifer Beasant DEE W55 0:14
116th= Andrew Paulson FALL B8 0:14
116th= Rory Allen FALL B9 0:14
121st Thomas Collie IND M2 0:15
122nd= Davina Jordan IND W40 0:16
122nd= Euan Tarpey MT B8 0:16
124th Rahul Panikker MT B9 0:19
125th Hannah Jones IND W12 0:21
126th Philip Wood SBS B8 0:22
127th Aela Challender IND G2 0:24
128th Clayton Lord SS B8 0:30
129th Owen Procter SS B11 0:34
130th Jake Walker FAIR B8 0:46
131st Kieran O'Rourke FAIR B8 0:52
132nd Cecilia Fenerty MDOC W50 0:59
Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Thomas Riley MKT B6 0:09
2nd= Conall Dalgarno MKT B6 0:11
2nd= Lucy Andrews BIRK G6 0:11
2nd= Edward Riley MKT B2 0:11
2nd= Matthew Palmer BIRK B7 0:11
2nd= Ben Liggett MKT B6 0:11
7th= Anna Harris MVP G6 0:12
7th= Olivia Ross BIRK G6 0:12
7th= Lizzie Hennessy BIRK G6 0:12
10th= Harriet Gaskin SBS G6 0:13
10th= Thomas Hayley BIRK B6 0:13
10th= Ella Gearing 2WK G5 0:13
10th= James Hone SBS B8 0:13
10th= Millie Robinson SBS G6 0:13
10th= Ethan Bryers BIRK B6 0:13
10th= Matthew Darlington SS B7 0:13
10th= Thomas Clarke SBS B6 0:13
10th= Riley Cole BRID B7 0:13
10th= Millie Elliot Brown 2WK G5 0:13
20th= Olivia Millington SBS G7 0:14
20th= Louis Gilmartin SBS B6 0:14
20th= Harriet Jones Kingsley CP School G6 0:14
20th= Danny Urey BRID B7 0:14
20th= Michael Shannon FAIR B7 0:14
20th= Emily Bowes MKT G4 0:14
20th= Katherine Rushworth FALL G8 0:14
20th= Charlotte Davis-McCoy SBS G7 0:14
20th= Katie Bradbury BIRK G6 0:14
29th= Daniel Walsh FAIR B7 0:15
29th= Molly Bowes MKT G6 0:15
31st= James Fahey FAIR B7 0:16
31st= Lydia Purcell MKT G6 0:16
31st= Leah Fidling MKT G6 0:16
31st= Jake Walker FAIR B8 0:16
31st= Jamie Morris IND B5 0:16
31st= Sean Keane FAIR B8 0:16
37th= Sean Malone FAIR B7 0:18
37th= Elliott Casey BIRK B9 0:18
37th= James Fahey FAIR B7 0:18
37th= Scott McKinlay SBS B6 0:18
41st Mark Dewson 2WK B9 0:19
42nd= Sean O'Rourke FAIR B9 0:20
42nd= Jacob Shanahan IND M7 0:20
44th= Sakari Kulu IND M8 0:22
44th= Ellie Robinson HELS G7 0:22
44th= Evan Swan 2WK B9 0:22
47th= David Keane FAIR B6 0:23
47th= Kieran O'Rourke FAIR B8 0:23
47th= Jake Williams IND B6 0:23
47th= Henry Thomas SBS B8 0:23
51st= Jasmine Findlay 2WK G7 0:24
51st= Joe Vilela 2WK B6 0:24
53rd= John O Toole 2WK B5 0:25
53rd= Rhiannon Day 2WK G7 0:25
55th Gerard Lally FAIR B6 0:26
56th Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B8 0:27
57th Daniel Atkinson CDLH B8 0:28
58th= Megan Francis FALL G8 0:29
58th= Nathan Coughlan FAIR B6 0:29
60th= Matteo Szynalski FAIR B5 0:30
60th= Jonah Szynalski FAIR B6 0:30
60th= Kirsty Turpin FALL G9 0:30
63rd Nathan Coughlan FAIR B6 0:31
64th Cameron Robinson FAIR B4 0:32
65th= Callum O Toole 2WK B8 0:33
65th= Joshua Green IND M10 0:33
65th= Sam Ward BRID B8 0:33
68th= Rohan Kotecha CDLH B8 0:34
68th= Scott Martin BRID B8 0:34
70th Anay Shah CDLH B7 0:35
71st Michael Shannon FAIR B7 0:36
72nd Luke Shannon FAIR B5 0:37
73rd= Ella Gearing 2WK G5 0:38
73rd= Lydia Swift BIRK G6 0:38
75th= Millie Southworth BIRK G6 0:39
75th= Teddy Jackman MT B8 0:39
77th Emma Robinson FAIR G5 0:40
78th= Jonah Szynalski FAIR B6 0:46
78th= Reuben Force SBS B7 0:46
80th= Millie Elliot Brown 2WK G5 0:47
80th= Cameron Williams SBS B7 0:47
82nd Harry Imisson BRID B8 0:49
83rd Laurence Monks BRID B8 0:52
84th Noah Eden BRID B8 0:53
85th George Bogg BRID B8 1:03
86th Shoaib Ahmad CDLH B8 1:04
87th Sean Malone FAIR B7 1:08
88th= Daniel Walsh FAIR B7 1:09
88th= Callum O Toole 2WK B8 1:09
90th Mark Dewson 2WK B9 1:10
91st Hattie Rogerson-Bevan BIRK G6 1:11
92nd John O Toole 2WK B5 1:13
93rd Robert Gillies FAIR B8 3:43
94th Arvo Kulu IND M12 7:22
95th Jack Bray FAIR B8 8:12
96th Gerard Lally FAIR B6 16:30
97th David Keane FAIR B6 16:43
98th Matteo Szynalski FAIR B5 16:49
99th Cameron Robinson FAIR B4 16:51