...return to index

Light Green

Splits

3.4km

Pos Name School Age Class Time Excluded Time
1st Dan Weaver HELS B10 16:58 1:28
2nd Connor Smith DEE B11 18:56 2:00
3rd Ben Jones HELS B10 19:11 1:21
4th Tom Wood SBS B9 20:10 1:33
5th Nathaneal Horton FALL B9 20:49 0:55
6th Sam Amey FALL B11 20:55 0:49
7th Toby Brady SS B10 23:24 1:23
8th Charlie Jordan FALL B10 23:36 1:01
9th Jack Blanchflower MT B11 24:05 0:57
10th John Cross DEE M45 24:13 1:43
11th James Halliwell HELS B9 24:33 2:00
12th Ben Amey FALL B11 25:03 1:28
13th Sam Cross BIRK B9 25:18 1:15
14th Ellen Wilkinson FALL G13 25:34 1:28
15th William Sparrow CDLH B11 26:10 1:04
16th Saskia Jones 1KIN G9 26:38 1:59
17th Ben Laxton SS B8 26:42 1:38
18th Robbie Giles BRID B10 26:47 1:14
19th Katie Wilson WHS G7 27:03 1:02
20th James Merrington DEE M35 27:06 1:28
21st Alex Robinson SS B11 27:57 1:20
22nd Pippa Wyer FALL G10 29:18 1:21
23rd Kara Morris SBS G11 29:43 1:54
24th Charlotte King HELS G10 29:59 1:25
25th Catriona Fleming DEE W45 30:04 1:25
26th Nicky Knowles IND   30:25 1:33
27th Hannah Kemp WK G12 30:56 1:14
28th Dawn Williams IND W40 31:14 1:49
29th David Bargh DEE M60 32:03 1:29
30th Stephen Hughes IND M30 32:08 0:51
31st Cameron Akroyd SBS B11 32:44 1:48
32nd Lynne Merrington DEE W35 33:11 1:38
33rd Katrin Metsis IND W40 34:32 1:41
34th David Cross IND M45 35:18 1:34
35th Jennifer Beasant DEE W55 37:10 2:00
36th Michael Rumley MT B13 37:52 2:00
m14 Ed Webber HELS B10 29:30 1:41

Orange

Splits

2.7km

Pos Name School Age Class Time Excluded Time
1st Sam Williams BRID B8 18:37 1:08
2nd Alex Knowles BRID B8 21:31 1:25
3rd Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B8 22:45 1:08
4th David Cook FALL B8 25:09 1:06
5th Scott Williams SBS B8 25:16 1:06
6th Matthew Dalton SS B8 26:01 1:28
7th Harry Kerr MT B9 26:07 1:42
8th Edward Lewis FALL B7 26:28 1:35
9th Aidan Coyne CDLH B10 26:31 1:39
10th James Paulson FALL B8 26:50 1:41
11th Aden Husseyn BIRK B7 28:04 1:34
12th Jacob Coveney FALL B7 28:34 1:22
13th Calvin Ellam SS B11 28:45 1:41
14th Elizabeth Goodwin DEE G8 28:50 1:33
15th Raymond Win MT B9 28:55 1:23
16th Anthony Gibbons FALL B11 29:49 1:20
17th Harry Brown FALL B9 30:56 1:50
18th Rahul Panikker MT B9 31:16 1:59
19th Clayton Lord SS B8 31:18 1:46
20th Leon Lovett CDLH B7 31:34 1:47
21st Rebecca Wells BRID G8 31:53 1:31
22nd Joshua Stapleton CDLH B8 31:58 1:31
23rd Abby Wheeler FALL G9 32:02 1:40
24th Edwin Michael CDLH B10 32:07 1:52
25th Pavel Potocar SS B8 32:52 1:22
26th Owen Procter SS B11 33:20 1:46
27th Asger Moston FALL B9 33:31 1:29
28th Bethan Jordan FALL G7 34:22 1:47
29th Jasper Wigmore FALL B9 34:47 1:57
30th Davina Jordan IND W40 35:16 2:00
31st Molly Jones HELS G7 35:33 1:23
32nd Oliver Cross BRID B8 36:09 1:37
33rd Tom King HELS B8 37:21 1:21
34th Zoe Dunn FALL G9 39:30 2:00
35th Ben Marshall BRID B8 41:49 1:16
36th Thomas Collie IND M2 41:51 1:56
37th Andrew Paulson FALL B8 43:35 1:32
38th Emma Weaver HELS G7 44:31 1:26
39th Ayush Gopaul BRID B8 44:42 1:41
40th Jack Singleton BRID B8 46:39 1:46
41st Tyler Roberts SBS G11 46:51 1:46
42nd Joshua Robbins FALL B8 47:40 2:00
43rd India Percival SBS G12 48:51 1:50
44th Stuart Williams BRID B8 52:32 1:33
45th Euan Tarpey MT B8 55:19 2:00
46th Aela Challender IND G2 56:22 2:00
47th Hannah Jones IND W12 56:37 2:00
48th Philip Wood SBS B8 72:09 1:32
w12 Ryan Whittaker FALL   21:28 1:26
w8 Rory Allen FALL B9 28:44 1:33
m11-12 Tom Ledger BRID B8 31:22 1:00
m13 Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B8 36:02 2:00
w1 m3-12 Jake Walker FAIR B8 45:00  
w1 m3-12 Kieran O'Rourke FAIR B8 45:06  
m10-13 Sean O'Rourke FAIR B9 76:22 0:52
w8 m10-13 Callum Kroll FAIR B8 79:21 1:00

Yellow

Splits

1.8km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Jake Williams IND B6 12:18
2nd Elliott Casey BIRK B9 13:58
3rd Henry Thomas SBS B8 15:13
4th Kirsty Turpin FALL G9 16:03
n/c Millie Elliot Brown 2WK G5 16:19
n/c Ella Gearing 2WK G5 16:20
5th Danny Urey BRID B7 16:38
6th Riley Cole BRID B7 16:44
7th Ellie Robinson HELS G7 17:24
8th Daniel Atkinson CDLH B8 18:08
9th Rohan Kotecha CDLH B8 19:16
10th Teddy Jackman MT B8 19:54
11th Harry Imisson BRID B8 20:37
12th Joe Vilela 2WK B6 22:05
n/c John O Toole 2WK B5 22:11
n/c Mark Dewson 2WK B9 22:23
13th Laurence Monks BRID B8 22:34
n/c Callum O Toole 2WK B8 22:35
14th Noah Eden BRID B8 22:41
15th Shoaib Ahmad CDLH B8 23:06
16th Megan Francis FALL G8 25:00
n/c David Keane FAIR B6 27:17
n/c Matteo Szynalski FAIR B5 27:17
17th Robert Gillies FAIR B8 27:33
18th Sakari Kulu IND M8 28:18
n/c Gerard Lally FAIR B6 31:35
n/c Cameron Robinson FAIR B4 31:37
19th George Bogg BRID B8 31:44
20th Jack Bray FAIR B8 31:58
21st James Fahey FAIR B7 32:07
n/c Sean O'Rourke FAIR B9 33:20
22nd Sean Keane FAIR B8 33:25
n/c Kieran O'Rourke FAIR B8 33:49
23rd Michael Shannon FAIR B7 34:09
n/c Sean Malone FAIR B7 34:26
24th Arvo Kulu IND M12 34:51
25th Charlotte Davis-McCoy SBS G7 34:56
26th Olivia Millington SBS G7 35:07
27th Matthew Darlington SS B7 36:19
28th Reuben Force SBS B7 36:24
29th James Hone SBS B8 38:10
30th Cameron Williams SBS B7 38:24
31st Emma Robinson FAIR G5 39:47
32nd Luke Shannon FAIR B5 39:50
33rd Anay Shah CDLH B7 45:59
34th Scott Martin BRID B8 47:07
35th Sam Ward BRID B8 49:03
n/c Jonah Szynalski FAIR B6 54:51
36th Nathan Coughlan FAIR B6 54:58
w7 Matthew Palmer BIRK B7 13:45
w7 Evan Swan 2WK B9 18:11
w7 Katherine Rushworth FALL G8 26:49
m4 Daniel Walsh FAIR B7 32:10
m1-6 m8-9 George Wilson 2WK B7 33:03
m4 Jake Walker FAIR B8 33:39
m5-9 Jasmine Findlay 2WK G7 44:14
m5-9 Rhiannon Day 2WK G7 44:18
m7-8 Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B8 55:08
w7 m9 Will Street BRID B8 56:55

White

Splits

1.6km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Ethan Bryers BIRK B6 9:09
2nd Anna Harris MVP G6 9:20
3rd Conall Dalgarno MKT B6 10:23
4th Leah Fidling MKT G6 11:09
5th Thomas Riley MKT B6 11:13
6th Olivia Ross BIRK G6 11:49
7th Harriet Jones Kingsley CP School G6 12:18
8th Lydia Purcell MKT G6 12:24
9th Lizzie Hennessy BIRK G6 13:44
n/c Edward Riley MKT B2 13:49
10th Louis Gilmartin SBS B6 14:27
11th Jamie Morris IND B5 14:42
12th Thomas Clarke SBS B6 15:05
13th Molly Bowes MKT G6 15:21
14th Ben Liggett MKT B6 16:01
15th Jacob Shanahan IND M7 17:36
n/c Jonah Szynalski FAIR B6 18:16
n/c Lucy Andrews BIRK G6 19:10
n/c Katie Bradbury BIRK G6 19:11
n/c Millie Southworth BIRK G6 19:31
n/c Lydia Swift BIRK G6 19:33
16th= Callum O Toole 2WK B8 20:48
16th= Mark Dewson 2WK B9 20:48
18th John O Toole 2WK B5 20:51
19th Scott McKinlay SBS B6 21:01
20th Joshua Green IND M10 23:17
21st Hattie Rogerson-Bevan BIRK G6 26:05
22nd Jasmine Findlay 2WK G7 27:06
23rd Millie Elliot Brown 2WK G5 27:07
24th Ella Gearing 2WK G5 27:09
25th Rhiannon Day 2WK G7 27:12
26th Emily Bowes MKT G4 27:43
n/c James Fahey FAIR B7 29:53
n/c Nathan Coughlan FAIR B6 30:13
27th Millie Robinson SBS G6 31:46
n/c Daniel Walsh FAIR B7 32:16
28th Harriet Gaskin SBS G6 33:59
29th Gerard Lally FAIR B6 39:25
n/c Cameron Robinson FAIR B4 39:27
30th Matteo Szynalski FAIR B5 40:24
31st David Keane FAIR B6 40:36
m8-10 Thomas Hayley BIRK B6 12:39
m5-8 m10 Sean Malone FAIR B7 29:44
m10 Michael Shannon FAIR B7 29:57

Long

Splits

4.8km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Mike Beasant SHUOC M21 25:10
2nd Edward Halliwell DEE M40 26:30
3rd Andrew Ward IND M21 26:49
4th John Embrey DEE M55 26:56
5th Nigel Beasant DEE M55 29:14
6th Paul Shannon DEE M55 29:29
7th Saul Skirvin FALL B13 29:55
8th Noel Schorah DEE M55 30:08
9th Nick Campbell DEE M55 30:53
10th Christopher Calow DEE M60 31:09
11th Edward Harvey FALL B12 31:57
12th Michael Diamond DEE M21 32:03
13th Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 32:11
14th Arabella White IND W21 33:08
15th Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 33:30
16th Joe Stoddart DEE M45 34:05
17th Jane Campbell DEE W55 34:30
18th Edward de Sousa FALL B12 34:53
19th Simon Fletcher IND M40 35:36
20th Joshua Pearson FALL B13 36:07
21st Eifion Thomas DEE M65 37:01
22nd Sian Calow DEE W50 37:32
23rd D Mitson POTOC W40 37:38
24th Madeleine Moyle IND W21 38:56
25th Simon Crocker DEE M55 39:17
26th Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 40:36
27th Pat Moody DEE W55 40:42
28th Hill Kulu IND M45 41:10
29th Ruth Harris DEE W45 41:52
30th Jacob Bradley FALL B13 43:01
31st Harry Coleshill CDLH B12 43:05
32nd James Howe MT B13 43:15
33rd Caroline Gregson DEE W50 43:47
34th John Padget DEE M70 43:58
35th Kitty Jones DEE W20 45:25
36th Jacqueline Embrey DEE W55 45:52
37th James Smith DEE M65 47:09
38th Cecilia Fenerty MDOC W50 48:22
39th Michael Round DEE M60 49:16
40th Chris Brown DEE M50 52:44
41st Terry Harper DEE M75 60:21
42nd Peter Edwards DEE M75 62:40
43rd Luke Douglas IND M21 65:10