Split times for White

...return to index

1.4km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (181) 2 (182) 3 (183) 4 (184) 5 (185) 6 (186) 7 (187) 8 (188) 9 (189) 10 (190) 11 (191) 12 (192) 13 (193) (F)
1st Ethan Bryers
BIRK
B6 9:18 0:00
0:00
0:30
0:30
1:03
0:33
1:39
0:36
3:15
1:36
3:41
0:26
4:13
0:32
4:33
0:20
5:37
1:04
6:18
0:41
7:15
0:57
7:57
0:42
8:30
0:33
9:00
0:30
9:18
0:18
2nd Thomas Hayley
BIRK
B6 9:20 0:00
0:00
0:30
0:30
1:04
0:34
1:39
0:35
3:15
1:36
3:39
0:24
4:13
0:34
4:33
0:20
5:34
1:01
6:17
0:43
7:14
0:57
7:57
0:43
8:30
0:33
9:01
0:31
9:20
0:19
n/c Andrew Collins
DEE
M50 10:44 0:00
0:00
0:31
0:31
1:08
0:37
1:49
0:41
3:35
1:46
4:09
0:34
5:11
1:02
5:37
0:26
6:44
1:07
7:34
0:50
8:30
0:56
9:22
0:52
9:53
0:31
10:26
0:33
10:44
0:18
3rd Lydia Swift
BIRK
G6 10:57 0:00
0:00
0:29
0:29
1:09
0:40
1:54
0:45
4:17
2:23
4:42
0:25
5:16
0:34
5:38
0:22
6:57
1:19
7:43
0:46
8:36
0:53
9:22
0:46
10:00
0:38
10:28
0:28
10:57
0:29
4th Olivia Ross
BIRK
G6 11:04 0:00
0:00
0:27
0:27
1:07
0:40
1:52
0:45
4:10
2:18
4:39
0:29
5:14
0:35
5:35
0:21
6:50
1:15
7:38
0:48
8:32
0:54
9:16
0:44
9:55
0:39
10:29
0:34
11:04
0:35
5th Emily Bowes
MKT
G4 11:06 0:00
0:00
0:28
0:28
1:03
0:35
1:40
0:37
3:37
1:57
4:06
0:29
4:32
0:26
5:09
0:37
7:15
2:06
8:05
0:50
8:52
0:47
9:38
0:46
10:17
0:39
10:44
0:27
11:06
0:22
6th Lizzie Hennessy
BIRK
G6 20:38 0:00
0:00
0:28
0:28
1:15
0:47
2:16
1:01
8:13
5:57
9:06
0:53
11:31
2:25
12:08
0:37
13:49
1:41
14:45
0:56
17:18
2:33
18:37
1:19
19:25
0:48
20:09
0:44
20:38
0:29
7th Andrew Collins
DEE
M8 26:01 0:00
0:00
1:11
1:11
3:02
1:51
7:06
4:04
10:07
3:01
11:27
1:20
13:27
2:00
14:19
0:52
16:18
1:59
17:48
1:30
19:51
2:03
21:30
1:39
23:19
1:49
25:38
2:19
26:01
0:23
8th Anna Padget
IND
W5 26:50 0:00
0:00
1:07
1:07
2:34
1:27
4:19
1:45
8:11
3:52
9:27
1:16
10:53
1:26
11:52
0:59
14:36
2:44
16:51
2:15
20:14
3:23
23:27
3:13
25:13
1:46
26:15
1:02
26:50
0:35
9th Millie Robinson
SBS
G6 27:19 0:00
0:00
0:24
0:24
0:59
0:35
1:41
0:42
5:23
3:42
5:53
0:30
6:27
0:34
7:01
0:34
8:18
1:17
9:07
0:49
23:44
14:37
25:54
2:10
26:22
0:28
26:50
0:28
27:19
0:29
10th Emily Unsworth
Lime Primary
W3 29:13 0:00
0:00
1:10
1:10
2:33
1:23
4:27
1:54
12:43
8:16
13:33
0:50
15:00
1:27
15:40
0:40
18:29
2:49
21:01
2:32
23:39
2:38
25:59
2:20
26:59
1:00
28:11
1:12
29:13
1:02
11th Harry Unsworth
IND
M3 29:26 0:00
0:00
1:22
1:22
2:42
1:20
4:31
1:49
12:56
8:25
13:46
0:50
14:58
1:12
15:41
0:43
19:41
4:00
21:59
2:18
24:05
2:06
25:52
1:47
27:09
1:17
28:37
1:28
29:26
0:49
12th Lydia Purcell
MKT
G6 34:55 0:00
0:00
0:28
0:28
1:17
0:49
2:07
0:50
4:12
2:05
6:07
1:55
6:40
0:33
7:05
0:25
10:42
3:37
11:22
0:40
32:52
21:30
33:35
0:43
34:03
0:28
34:27
0:24
34:55
0:28
13th Molly Bowes
MKT
G6 34:56 0:00
0:00
0:27
0:27
1:14
0:47
2:04
0:50
4:13
2:09
6:04
1:51
6:42
0:38
7:05
0:23
10:34
3:29
11:19
0:45
32:53
21:34
33:37
0:44
34:04
0:27
34:34
0:30
34:56
0:22
14th Scott McKinlay
SBS
B6 55:28 0:00
0:00
0:29
0:29
1:27
0:58
28:12
26:45
32:32
4:20
33:20
0:48
34:30
1:10
35:23
0:53
38:36
3:13
40:37
2:01
50:53
10:16
52:44
1:51
53:52
1:08
54:52
1:00
55:28
0:36
m2 Katie Bradbury
BIRK
G6 20:30 0:00
0:00
0:22
0:22

-----
2:09
-----
8:13
6:04
8:58
0:45
11:31
2:33
12:03
0:32
13:49
1:46
14:36
0:47
17:18
2:42
18:29
1:11
19:25
0:56
20:05
0:40
20:30
0:25
m2 Thomas Clarke
SBS
B6 21:43 0:00
0:00
0:27
0:27

-----
2:11
-----
4:30
2:19
5:11
0:41
5:44
0:33
6:16
0:32
11:04
4:48
17:33
6:29
19:04
1:31
20:04
1:00
20:47
0:43
21:20
0:33
21:43
0:23