Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Edward Harvey FALL B12 0:12
2nd= Norman Hall DEE M65 0:14
2nd= Mitchil Collins HELS B10 0:14
2nd= Jacob Bradley FALL B13 0:14
2nd= Dan Weaver HELS B10 0:14
2nd= Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:14
2nd= Joshua Pearson FALL B13 0:14
2nd= Alex Robinson SS B11 0:14
2nd= Michael Diamond DEE M21 0:14
2nd= Harry Coleshill CDLH B12 0:14
11th= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:15
11th= James Halliwell HELS B9 0:15
13th= Conall Dalgarno MKT B6 0:16
13th= Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B8 0:16
13th= Ben Jones HELS B10 0:16
13th= Cameron Akroyd SBS B11 0:16
13th= Tom Owens MA B10 0:16
13th= Connor Smith SS B11 0:16
13th= Jack Blanchflower MT B11 0:16
20th= Catherine Hill DEE W45 0:17
20th= Ed Webber HELS B10 0:17
20th= Edward de Sousa FALL B12 0:17
20th= Noel Schorah DEE M55 0:17
20th= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B8 0:17
20th= Charlie Jordan FALL B10 0:17
20th= Ellen Wilkinson FALL G13 0:17
27th= Andrew Collins DEE M50 0:18
27th= Ethan Bryers BIRK B6 0:18
27th= Leon Lovett CDLH B7 0:18
27th= Sam Williams BRID B8 0:18
27th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:18
27th= Laurence Monks BRID B8 0:18
27th= Thomas Riley MKT B6 0:18
27th= Laura Harrington FALL G13 0:18
27th= Jack Singleton BRID B8 0:18
27th= Hannah Hateley WHS G9 0:18
27th= Pete Owens DEE M55 0:18
27th= Ben Hickling IND M35 0:18
27th= Harry Simpson FALL B10 0:18
40th= Charlotte King HELS G10 0:19
40th= Robbie Giles BRID B10 0:19
40th= Angus Currie FALL B11 0:19
40th= Alex Knowles BRID B8 0:19
40th= Paul Nicholson DEE M60 0:19
40th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:19
40th= Sam Cross BIRK B9 0:19
40th= Tom Ledger BRID B8 0:19
40th= Matthew Darlington SS B7 0:19
40th= Roger Fawcett IND M45 0:19
40th= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:19
40th= Thomas Hayley BIRK B6 0:19
40th= Matthew Palmer BIRK B7 0:19
40th= Ben Liggett MKT B6 0:19
40th= Jake Williams IND M12 0:19
40th= Edward Jones DEE M45 0:19
40th= Nathaneal Horton FALL B9 0:19
40th= D Mitson POTOC W40 0:19
40th= Nick Beare IND M45 0:19
40th= Scott Williams SBS B8 0:19
60th= Jacob Coveney FALL B7 0:20
60th= Edward Lewis FALL B7 0:20
60th= Sam Amey FALL B11 0:20
60th= Ayush Gopaul BRID B8 0:20
60th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:20
60th= Rod Postlethwaite WRE M60 0:20
60th= Bede Abbott-White CDLH B10 0:20
60th= Jeff McQueen DEE M45 0:20
60th= Alex Menger CDLH B10 0:20
60th= Tom Gray BRID B8 0:20
60th= Kara Morris SBS G11 0:20
60th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:20
60th= Toby Brady SS B10 0:20
60th= James Paulson FALL B8 0:20
74th= Emma Weaver HELS G7 0:21
74th= Alex Head-Rapson MT B13 0:21
74th= Morgan Hindle BRID B9 0:21
74th= Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 0:21
74th= Raymond Win MT B9 0:21
74th= Oliver Cross BRID B8 0:21
74th= David Cook FALL B8 0:21
74th= Harry Brown FALL B9 0:21
74th= Ben Amey FALL B11 0:21
74th= Jessica de Sousa FALL G9 0:21
74th= Joe Stoddart DEE M45 0:21
74th= Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 0:21
74th= Simon Fletcher CLDH M40 0:21
87th= Harriet Jones IND G6 0:22
87th= Abby Wheeler FALL G9 0:22
87th= James Howe MT B13 0:22
87th= Elliott Casey BIRK B9 0:22
87th= Aron Townsend SBS B8 0:22
87th= Molly Bowes MKT G6 0:22
87th= Nomi Fischer FALL G9 0:22
87th= Katie Wilson WHS G7 0:22
87th= Calvin Ellam SS B11 0:22
87th= Daniel Atkinson CDLH B8 0:22
87th= Molly Jones HELS G7 0:22
87th= Louisa Brammer DEE G6 0:22
87th= Emily Bowes MKT G4 0:22
87th= Riley Cole BRID B7 0:22
87th= Olivia Millington SBS G7 0:22
87th= George Bogg BRID B8 0:22
103rd= Andrew Collins DEE M8 0:23
103rd= Thomas King HELS B8 0:23
103rd= Thomas Clarke SBS B6 0:23
103rd= John Brammer DEE M55 0:23
103rd= Rory Allen FALL B9 0:23
103rd= Harry Buxton FALL B8 0:23
103rd= Martin Pickering DEE M50 0:23
103rd= Jim Wood ERYRI M55 0:23
103rd= Terry Harper DEE M75 0:23
103rd= Megan Francis FALL G8 0:23
103rd= Kirsty Turpin FALL G9 0:23
103rd= James Smith DEE M65 0:23
103rd= Anna Harris DEE G6 0:23
103rd= Pauline Smithard DEE W60 0:23
103rd= James Merrington IND M35 0:23
118th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:24
118th= Elinor Jones WK G8 0:24
118th= Michael Round DEE M60 0:24
118th= Ben Marshall BRID B8 0:24
118th= Harry Kerr MT B9 0:24
118th= Andrew Paulson FALL B8 0:24
118th= Katherine Rushworth FALL G8 0:24
125th= Peter Milivojev CDLH B10 0:25
125th= Henry Thomas SBS B8 0:25
125th= Charlotte Davis-McCoy SBS G7 0:25
125th= Chris Kemp DEE M60 0:25
125th= Tyler Roberts SBS G11 0:25
125th= Arthur Beare MT B8 0:25
125th= Simon Crocker DEE M55 0:25
125th= John Cross DEE M45 0:25
125th= Katie Bradbury BIRK G6 0:25
125th= Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:25
125th= Owen Procter SS B11 0:25
125th= Ben Laxton SS B8 0:25
137th= Bethan Jordan FALL G7 0:26
137th= Miles Padget DEE M10 0:26
137th= Dawn Williams IND W40 0:26
137th= Stuart Williams BRID B8 0:26
137th= Michael Rumley MT B13 0:26
137th= John Mills DEE M65 0:26
137th= Michael Purcell DEE M65 0:26
137th= Ashlee Jones SBS G8 0:26
137th= Rebecca Wells BRID G8 0:26
146th= Emma Philpott SBS G8 0:27
146th= India Percival SBS G12 0:27
146th= Lynne Merrington IND W35 0:27
146th= Chris Browning DEE M50 0:27
146th= Ailsa Hay FALL G8 0:27
146th= William Hargreaves CDLH B8 0:27
152nd= Thomas Warnke FALL B8 0:28
152nd= Lydia Purcell MKT G6 0:28
152nd= Teddy Jackman MT B8 0:28
155th= Lydia Swift BIRK G6 0:29
155th= David Cross IND M40 0:29
155th= Lizzie Hennessy BIRK G6 0:29
155th= Will Street BRID B8 0:29
155th= Millie Robinson SBS G6 0:29
160th= Tom Wood ERYRI M16 0:30
160th= John Sherwood DEE M65 0:30
160th= Ruth Harris DEE W45 0:30
163rd= Reuben Force SBS B7 0:31
163rd= Matthew Browne FALL B9 0:31
163rd= Anay Shah CDLH B7 0:31
166th Euan Tarpey MT B8 0:32
167th= Scott Martin BRID B8 0:34
167th= Davina Jordan IND W40 0:34
169th= Anna Padget IND W5 0:35
169th= Olivia Ross BIRK G6 0:35
171st Scott McKinlay SBS B6 0:36
172nd= Alex Worthington BRID B8 0:39
172nd= Sam Ward BRID B8 0:39
174th= Joshua Robbins FALL B8 0:41
174th= Oliver Roome MT B11 0:41
174th= Graham Nilsen DEE M55 0:41
174th= Noah Eden BRID B8 0:41
174th= Aidan Coyne CDLH B10 0:41
179th Abinav Rajendran MT B9 0:43
180th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B7 0:45
180th= John Padget DEE M70 0:45
182nd Aela Challender Raeburn Primary G2 0:46
183rd Barry Barnes DEE M70 0:47
184th= Lesley Norton WRE W70 0:49
184th= Harry Unsworth IND M3 0:49
186th Jasper Wigmore FALL B9 0:51
187th Asger Moston FALL B9 0:53
188th= Joseph O'Donovan FALL B11 0:59
188th= Caroline Brammer DEE W45 0:59
190th Thomas Simon IND M3 1:01
191st Emily Unsworth Lime Primary W3 1:02
192nd Clayton Lord SS B8 1:11
193rd Phillip White LOC M40 5:29