Green

...return to index

4.175km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Duncan Harris DEE M45 28:40
2nd Dan Weaver HELS B10 30:07
3rd Connor Smith SS B11 31:53
4th Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 32:27
5th Paul Shannon DEE M55 32:53
6th Edward Halliwell DEE M40 32:56
7th Michael Diamond DEE M21 33:11
8th Malcolm Irvine DEE M60 33:39
9th Joshua Pearson FALL B13 35:24
10th Toby Brady SS B10 35:25
11th Jim Wood ERYRI M55 35:46
12th Edward Harvey FALL B12 35:55
13th Hannah Hateley WHS G9 35:56
14th Nick Beare IND M45 36:10
15th Alex Robinson SS B11 37:06
16th Tom Wood ERYRI M16 37:15
17th Norman Hall DEE M65 37:28
18th= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 37:32
18th= Rod Postlethwaite WRE M60 37:32
20th Simon Fletcher CLDH M40 37:47
21st Edward de Sousa FALL B12 37:50
22nd Barry Chambers DEE M60 38:17
23rd Martin Pickering DEE M50 38:24
24th Pete Owens DEE M55 38:27
25th Noel Schorah DEE M55 39:06
26th Ben Hickling IND M35 39:07
27th Charlie Jordan FALL B10 39:53
28th Catherine Hill DEE W45 41:39
29th Nathaneal Horton FALL B9 43:48
30th Graham Nilsen DEE M55 43:55
31st John Brammer DEE M55 44:31
32nd Jacob Bradley FALL B13 44:43
33rd D Mitson POTOC W40 44:58
34th Simon Crocker DEE M55 45:26
35th Joe Stoddart DEE M45 45:29
36th John Sherwood DEE M65 45:59
37th Chris Browning DEE M50 46:55
38th Caroline Brammer DEE W45 47:14
39th Michael Round DEE M60 48:14
40th Adrian Thiemicke DEE M50 48:25
41st Harry Coleshill CDLH B12 48:42
42nd James Howe MT B13 48:48
43rd Edward Jones DEE M45 49:08
44th Paul Nicholson DEE M60 49:43
45th Jeff McQueen DEE M45 50:35
46th Ruth Harris DEE W45 53:01
47th Roger Fawcett IND M45 53:13
48th Reg Simpson DEE M60 54:34
49th Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 59:07
50th Chris Kemp DEE M60 59:39
51st Terry Harper DEE M75 60:12
52nd Phillip White LOC M40 60:47
53rd John Mills DEE M65 63:24
54th James Smith DEE M65 64:18
55th John Padget DEE M70 64:19
56th Barry Barnes DEE M70 75:55
57th Oliver Roome MT B11 83:17
m19 Jack Blanchflower MT B11 50:24
m12-26 Kester McQueen IND B11 66:51