Split times for White

...return to index

1.075km 25m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (232) 2 (233) 3 (238) 4 (182) 5 (226) 6 (199) 7 (193) 8 (197) (F)
1st Ethan Bryers
BIRK
B6 9:11 0:00
0:00
0:43
0:43
2:58
2:15
3:52
0:54
4:36
0:44
6:01
1:25
7:26
1:25
8:17
0:51
8:59
0:42
9:11
0:12
2nd Thomas Hayley
BIRK
B6 9:12 0:00
0:00
0:41
0:41
2:55
2:14
3:50
0:55
4:34
0:44
5:59
1:25
7:27
1:28
8:13
0:46
9:00
0:47
9:12
0:12
3rd= Millie Southworth
BIRK
G6 11:44 0:00
0:00
0:47
0:47
3:35
2:48
4:55
1:20
6:09
1:14
8:08
1:59
9:52
1:44
10:50
0:58
11:33
0:43
11:44
0:11
3rd= Hattie Rogerson-Bevan
BIRK
G6 11:44 0:00
0:00
0:47
0:47
3:32
2:45
4:55
1:23
6:09
1:14
8:08
1:59
9:45
1:37
10:44
0:59
11:33
0:49
11:44
0:11
5th Olivia Ross
BIRK
G6 12:37 0:00
0:00
0:48
0:48
3:28
2:40
5:03
1:35
6:36
1:33
8:49
2:13
10:39
1:50
11:35
0:56
12:20
0:45
12:37
0:17
6th Lizzie Hennessy
BIRK
G6 12:40 0:00
0:00
0:51
0:51
3:40
2:49
5:05
1:25
6:36
1:31
8:55
2:19
10:40
1:45
11:44
1:04
12:26
0:42
12:40
0:14
7th Lucy Andrews
BIRK
G6 13:37 0:00
0:00
1:00
1:00
3:19
2:19
4:53
1:34
6:12
1:19
8:46
2:34
11:01
2:15
12:32
1:31
13:24
0:52
13:37
0:13
8th Seren Dovey-Evans
SBS
G6 14:27 0:00
0:00
1:41
1:41
3:44
2:03
4:46
1:02
5:41
0:55
10:07
4:26
12:11
2:04
13:30
1:19
14:13
0:43
14:27
0:14
9th Louis Gilmartin
SBS
B6 14:30 0:00
0:00
1:35
1:35
3:33
1:58
4:39
1:06
5:33
0:54
9:56
4:23
11:51
1:55
12:59
1:08
14:13
1:14
14:30
0:17
10th Millie Robinson
SBS
G6 14:44 0:00
0:00
0:49
0:49
4:40
3:51
5:48
1:08
6:40
0:52
11:10
4:30
12:52
1:42
13:45
0:53
14:32
0:47
14:44
0:12
11th Esmee Corry
SBS
G6 14:45 0:00
0:00
0:53
0:53
4:37
3:44
5:40
1:03
6:55
1:15
11:07
4:12
12:55
1:48
13:49
0:54
14:34
0:45
14:45
0:11
12th Thomas Clarke
SBS
B6 15:31 0:00
0:00
1:01
1:01
4:03
3:02
5:47
1:44
7:58
2:11
9:48
1:50
12:29
2:41
13:57
1:28
15:19
1:22
15:31
0:12
13th Scott McKinlay
SBS
B6 15:34 0:00
0:00
1:05
1:05
4:08
3:03
6:02
1:54
8:02
2:00
9:52
1:50
12:32
2:40
13:51
1:19
15:19
1:28
15:34
0:15
14th Rhys Baynham-Hughes
DEE
M5 22:18 0:00
0:00
1:31
1:31
4:53
3:22
8:12
3:19
10:39
2:27
14:53
4:14
17:58
3:05
19:47
1:49
21:40
1:53
22:18
0:38
15th Dara Moloney
IND
W2 22:19 0:00
0:00
2:04
2:04
5:01
2:57
9:04
4:03
11:22
2:18
14:49
3:27
18:21
3:32
20:17
1:56
21:51
1:34
22:19
0:28
16th Oisin Maloney
IND
M5 22:20 0:00
0:00
1:37
1:37
4:42
3:05
8:01
3:19
10:35
2:34
14:32
3:57
17:51
3:19
19:54
2:03
21:37
1:43
22:20
0:43
17th James Baynham-Hughes
DEE
M3 22:55 0:00
0:00
2:24
2:24
5:55
3:31
8:49
2:54
11:15
2:26
15:11
3:56
18:16
3:05
20:38
2:22
22:24
1:46
22:55
0:31
18th Thomas Gray
IND
M5 23:24 0:00
0:00
2:19
2:19
5:07
2:48
8:12
3:05
10:50
2:38
15:13
4:23
18:29
3:16
20:39
2:10
22:36
1:57
23:24
0:48
19th= Lydia Purcell
MKT
G6 24:45 0:00
0:00
1:17
1:17
5:56
4:39
8:38
2:42
10:21
1:43
13:33
3:12
15:30
1:57
16:46
1:16
24:32
7:46
24:45
0:13
19th= Molly Bowes
MKT
G6 24:45 0:00
0:00
1:13
1:13
5:55
4:42
8:42
2:47
10:18
1:36
13:30
3:12
15:29
1:59
16:41
1:12
24:31
7:50
24:45
0:14
m3 Kathryn Gray
IND
W3 23:19 0:00
0:00
2:09
2:09
5:19
3:10

-----
11:24
-----
15:11
3:47
18:36
3:25
20:39
2:03
22:25
1:46
23:19
0:54