Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Chris Owens DEE M21 0:04
2nd= Alex Robinson SS B11 0:05
2nd= Edward Harvey FALL B12 0:05
2nd= Joshua Pearson FALL B13 0:05
5th= Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:06
5th= Harry Coleshill CDLH B12 0:06
5th= Ewan Darlington SS B10 0:06
5th= Saskia Jones 1KIN G9 0:06
9th= Michael Hillesdon MT B12 0:07
9th= Connor Smith SS B11 0:07
9th= Dan Weaver HELS B10 0:07
9th= Hannah Hateley WHS G9 0:07
9th= James Halliwell HELS B9 0:07
14th= Ed Webber IND M14 0:08
14th= Leon Lovett CDLH B7 0:08
14th= Sam Williams BRID B8 0:08
14th= Mitchil Collins HELS B10 0:08
14th= Cameron Akroyd SBS B11 0:08
14th= Sam Amey FALL B11 0:08
14th= Molly Jones HELS G7 0:08
14th= Sam Cross BIRK B9 0:08
14th= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B8 0:08
14th= Jack Blanchflower MT B11 0:08
14th= Joe Stoddart DEE M45 0:08
14th= Daniel Kite FALL B13 0:08
14th= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:08
14th= Aron Townsend SBS B8 0:08
14th= Jeff McQueen IND M45 0:08
14th= Nathaneal Horton FALL B9 0:08
14th= Conall Dalgarno MKT B6 0:08
31st= Matthew Darlington SS B7 0:09
31st= Scott Williams SBS B8 0:09
31st= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B8 0:09
31st= Kester McQueen DEE M16 0:09
31st= Chris Baynham-Hughes DEE M35 0:09
31st= Ben Jones HELS B10 0:09
31st= Aden Husseyn BIRK B7 0:09
31st= Alex Knowles BRID B8 0:09
31st= Matthew Palmer BIRK B7 0:09
31st= Thomas Owens MA B10 0:09
31st= Anna Harris DEE G6 0:09
31st= Saul Skirvin FALL B13 0:09
31st= Kara Morris SBS G11 0:09
31st= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:09
31st= Clayton Lord SS B8 0:09
31st= Edward de Sousa FALL B12 0:09
31st= Nicholas Beare IND M45 0:09
31st= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:09
49th= Robbie Giles BRID B10 0:10
49th= Katie Wilson WHS G7 0:10
49th= James Howe MT B13 0:10
49th= Nina Jones 1KIN G11 0:10
49th= Jessica de Sousa FALL G9 0:10
49th= Tom Seed FALL B11 0:10
49th= Katie Yen WHS G7 0:10
49th= Edward Lewis FALL B7 0:10
49th= Eve Halliday 1KIN G11 0:10
49th= Simon Fletcher CDLH M40 0:10
49th= Jacob Bradley FALL B13 0:10
49th= Edward Jones DEE M45 0:10
49th= Thomas Warnke FALL B8 0:10
49th= Terry Harper DEE M75 0:10
49th= Charlie Jordan FALL B10 0:10
64th= Riley Cole BRID B7 0:11
64th= Ben Amey FALL B11 0:11
64th= Millie Southworth BIRK G6 0:11
64th= Hattie Rogerson-Bevan BIRK G6 0:11
64th= Laura Harrington FALL G13 0:11
64th= David Cook FALL B8 0:11
64th= Oliver Cross BRID B8 0:11
64th= James Paulson FALL B8 0:11
64th= Esmee Corry SBS G6 0:11
64th= Laurence Monks BRID B8 0:11
64th= Tom Ledger BRID B8 0:11
64th= Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B8 0:11
64th= Asger Moston FALL B9 0:11
64th= Nigel Beasant DEE M55 0:11
64th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 0:11
64th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:11
80th= Kamran Rashid CDLH B8 0:12
80th= Jasper Wigmore FALL B9 0:12
80th= Megan Francis FALL G8 0:12
80th= Ethan Bryers BIRK B6 0:12
80th= James White SS B8 0:12
80th= James Hone SBS B8 0:12
80th= Philip Wood SBS B8 0:12
80th= Stuart Williams BRID B8 0:12
80th= Peter Potter DEE M55 0:12
80th= Pete Owens DEE M55 0:12
80th= William Hargreaves CDLH B8 0:12
80th= Molly Warnke FALL G12 0:12
80th= Millie Robinson SBS G6 0:12
80th= Thomas Hayley BIRK B6 0:12
80th= Thomas Clarke SBS B6 0:12
80th= Ellen Wilkinson FALL G13 0:12
80th= John Sherwood DEE M65 0:12
80th= Harry Brown FALL B9 0:12
80th= Angus Currie FALL B11 0:12
80th= Rebecca Wells BRID G8 0:12
100th= Lucy Andrews BIRK G6 0:13
100th= Ayush Gopaul BRID B8 0:13
100th= Debbie John DEE W40 0:13
100th= Emma Weaver HELS G7 0:13
100th= Roger Fawcett IND M65 0:13
100th= Daniel Given BRID B8 0:13
100th= Danny Urey BRID B7 0:13
100th= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 0:13
100th= Arthur Beare MT B8 0:13
100th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:13
100th= Sam Housley FALL B7 0:13
100th= Lydia Purcell MKT G6 0:13
100th= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:13
100th= Tom Gray BRID B8 0:13
100th= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:13
100th= Daniel Atkinson CDLH B8 0:13
100th= Charlotte King HELS G10 0:13
117th= Jane Campbell DEE W55 0:14
117th= Molly Bowes MKT G6 0:14
117th= Lizzie Hennessy BIRK G6 0:14
117th= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:14
117th= Cameron Williams SBS B7 0:14
117th= Thomas Kingsland SBS B7 0:14
117th= George Bogg BRID B8 0:14
117th= Seren Dovey-Evans SBS G6 0:14
117th= Alex Head-Rapson MT B13 0:14
117th= Martin Pickering DEE M50 0:14
117th= Toby Brady SS B10 0:14
117th= Oliver Roome MT B11 0:14
129th= Kate Flanagan WHS G7 0:15
129th= Scott McKinlay SBS B6 0:15
129th= Bethan Jordan FALL G7 0:15
129th= Ailsa Hay FALL G8 0:15
129th= Kirsty Turpin FALL G9 0:15
129th= Rahul Panikker MT B9 0:15
129th= Anne Darlington ERYRI W60 0:15
129th= Ellie Robinson HELS G7 0:15
129th= James Black SS B8 0:15
129th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:15
129th= Ben Marshall BRID B8 0:15
129th= Harry Kerr MT B9 0:15
129th= Andrew Paulson FALL B8 0:15
129th= Matthew Browne FALL B9 0:15
129th= Ben Laxton SS B8 0:15
129th= Caitlan Wylie WHS G7 0:15
145th= Dawn Williams IND W40 0:16
145th= Jennifer Beasant DEE W55 0:16
145th= Pauline Smithard DEE W60 0:16
145th= Tom King HELS B8 0:16
145th= Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:16
145th= Morgan Hindle BRID B9 0:16
151st= Sam Ward BRID B8 0:17
151st= Olivia Ross BIRK G6 0:17
151st= Brian Burden IND M45 0:17
151st= Zoe Dunn FALL G9 0:17
151st= Peter Milivojev CDLH B10 0:17
151st= David Cross IND M40 0:17
151st= Louis Gilmartin SBS B6 0:17
151st= Teddy Jackman MT B8 0:17
159th= Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B8 0:18
159th= Beckie Knowles IND W12 0:18
159th= Harriet Jones IND W12 0:18
159th= Katherine Rushworth FALL G8 0:18
159th= Davina Jordan IND W40 0:18
159th= Harry Buxton FALL B8 0:18
165th= Peter Hills DEE M70 0:19
165th= Michael Rumley MT B13 0:19
165th= Noah Eden BRID B8 0:19
168th= Aidan Coyne CDLH B10 0:20
168th= Henry Thomas SBS B8 0:20
168th= Kitty Jones DEE W20 0:20
168th= Charlotte Davis-McCoy SBS G7 0:20
172nd= Isobel Jones WK G11 0:21
172nd= Barry Barnes DEE M70 0:21
172nd= Jack Singleton BRID B8 0:21
172nd= Raymond Win MT B9 0:21
176th Olivia Millington SBS G7 0:22
177th Euan Tarpey MT B8 0:24
178th= Reuben Force SBS B7 0:25
178th= Joshua Robbins FALL B8 0:25
178th= Ewan Ashton SBS B8 0:25
181st Emily Clarke SBS G11 0:26
182nd Rhys Jones SBS B8 0:27
183rd= Scott Martin BRID B8 0:28
183rd= Dara Moloney IND W2 0:28
185th Alex Worthington BRID B8 0:30
186th James Baynham-Hughes DEE M3 0:31
187th Ben Thomas 1KIN B6 0:36
188th Rhys Baynham-Hughes DEE M5 0:38
189th Oisin Maloney IND M5 0:43
190th Thomas Gray IND M5 0:48
191st Kathryn Gray IND W3 0:54
192nd Llyon Morgan-Read SBS B7 1:05