Green

Splits

3.725km 110m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Chris Owens DEE M21 27:59
2nd Jon Hateley DEE M50 28:31
3rd Duncan Harris DEE M45 30:18
4th Edward Halliwell DEE M40 34:41
5th Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 34:54
6th Nigel Beasant DEE M55 36:24
7th Dan Weaver HELS B10 37:32
8th Saul Skirvin FALL B13 38:33
9th Hannah Hateley WHS G9 39:09
10th Eifion Thomas DEE M65 39:18
11th Connor Smith SS B11 39:24
12th Pauly-D Jones DEE M50 39:45
13th Nathaneal Horton FALL B9 40:52
14th Pete Owens DEE M55 41:28
15th Brian Burden IND M45 41:47
16th Harry Coleshill CDLH B12 42:13
17th Edward Harvey FALL B12 43:07
18th Ewan Darlington SS B10 43:49
19th Paul Shannon DEE M55 44:18
20th Martin Pickering DEE M50 44:28
21st Joshua Pearson FALL B13 44:51
22nd Edward de Sousa FALL B12 45:24
23rd Simon Fletcher CDLH M40 45:28
24th Peter Potter DEE M55 45:39
25th Jacob Bradley FALL B13 46:53
26th Barry Chambers DEE M60 47:00
27th Chris Baynham-Hughes DEE M35 47:05
28th Pat Moody DEE W55 48:56
29th Nicholas Beare IND M45 49:42
30th Reg Simpson DEE M60 50:11
31st Debbie John DEE W40 51:16
32nd Joe Stoddart DEE M45 51:45
33rd John Sherwood DEE M65 52:30
34th Charlie Jordan FALL B10 52:37
35th Maggie Hateley DEE W50 53:35
36th Peter Hills DEE M70 54:24
37th Jane Campbell DEE W55 54:54
38th Kester McQueen DEE M16 55:46
39th Pauline Smithard DEE W60 56:24
40th Edward Jones DEE M45 56:49
41st Jeff McQueen IND M45 58:40
42nd James Howe MT B13 61:50
43rd Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 62:58
44th Kitty Jones DEE W20 63:08
45th Oliver Roome MT B11 67:55
46th Sam Cross BIRK B9 69:12
47th Anne Darlington ERYRI W60 77:30
rtd Bob Elmes DEE M70  
m10-21 Caroline Gregson DEE W50 34:07
disq m7-21 John Mills DEE M65 44:08
m3 Jennifer Beasant DEE W55 54:42
m8 Michael Hillesdon MT B12 80:04
m8 Jack Blanchflower MT B11 85:13

Light Green

Splits

3km 85m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Sam Amey FALL B11 29:31
2nd Toby Brady SS B10 29:43
3rd James Halliwell HELS B9 30:16
4th Anna Harris DEE G6 30:24
5th Ben Jones HELS B10 33:22
6th Saskia Jones 1KIN G9 34:30
7th Angus Currie FALL B11 35:08
8th Alex Robinson SS B11 35:30
9th Ben Amey FALL B11 36:04
10th Mitchil Collins HELS B10 37:20
11th James White SS B8 38:57
12th Kara Morris SBS G11 39:14
13th Ellen Wilkinson FALL G13 39:30
14th Laura Harrington FALL G13 40:34
15th Roger Fawcett IND M65 41:27
16th Scott Williams SBS B8 42:29
17th Dawn Williams IND W40 44:38
18th Daniel Kite FALL B13 45:15
19th Jessica de Sousa FALL G9 45:28
20th Terry Harper DEE M75 46:51
21st Molly Warnke FALL G12 47:00
22nd Alex Head-Rapson MT B13 48:34
23rd Harry Brown FALL B9 48:35
24th Catriona Fleming DEE W45 49:34
25th Ed Webber IND M14 51:18
26th Sam Williams BRID B8 54:29
27th Ben Laxton SS B8 57:36
28th Barry Barnes DEE M70 61:05
29th Michael Rumley MT B13 62:06
30th Robbie Giles BRID B10 73:48
31st Morgan Hindle BRID B9 79:22
m7 m10-17 John Cross DEE M45 67:19

Orange

Splits

2.525km 60m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Katie Wilson WHS G7 23:57
2nd Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B8 24:22
3rd Leon Lovett CDLH B7 24:30
4th Alex Knowles BRID B8 27:10
5th David Cross IND M40 27:47
6th Jasper Wigmore FALL B9 27:50
7th Joshua Stapleton CDLH B8 28:39
8th Oliver Cross BRID B8 28:46
9th Rahul Panikker MT B9 29:05
10th Tom King HELS B8 29:10
11th Ben Marshall BRID B8 29:25
12th Tom Gray BRID B8 29:48
13th Beckie Knowles IND W12 30:54
14th Nina Jones 1KIN G11 31:37
15th Daniel Given BRID B8 31:40
16th Davina Jordan IND W40 32:04
17th Eve Halliday 1KIN G11 32:37
18th Stuart Williams BRID B8 33:49
19th Bethan Jordan FALL G7 33:52
20th Asger Moston FALL B9 33:55
21st Molly Jones HELS G7 34:01
22nd Cameron Akroyd SBS B11 34:45
23rd Matthew Browne FALL B9 34:56
24th William Hargreaves CDLH B8 35:21
25th Charlotte King HELS G10 36:56
26th Ailsa Hay FALL G8 37:38
27th Kirsty Turpin FALL G9 38:15
28th Zoe Dunn FALL G9 38:21
29th Isobel Jones WK G11 38:29
30th Emma Weaver HELS G7 39:00
31st Thomas Owens MA B10 41:20
32nd Philip Wood SBS B8 41:21
33rd Raymond Win MT B9 42:40
34th Peter Milivojev CDLH B10 42:44
35th Aidan Coyne CDLH B10 42:49
36th Jack Singleton BRID B8 46:56
37th Ayush Gopaul BRID B8 46:58
38th Emily Clarke SBS G11 51:56
w3 w7 Tom Seed FALL B11 24:39
m14 Arthur Beare MT B8 26:42
w13 Harry Kerr MT B9 28:11

Yellow

Splits

1.925km 45m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Edward Lewis FALL B7 15:12
2nd Matthew Palmer BIRK B7 18:02
3rd Aden Husseyn BIRK B7 18:03
4th Sam Housley FALL B7 18:18
5th Daniel Atkinson CDLH B8 18:32
6th David Cook FALL B8 18:35
7th Tom Ledger BRID B8 19:06
8th Aron Townsend SBS B8 21:40
9th Harriet Jones IND W12 22:08
10th Conall Dalgarno MKT B6 22:16
11th Kamran Rashid CDLH B8 22:37
12th Thomas Warnke FALL B8 22:59
13th Danny Urey BRID B7 23:26
14th Andrew Paulson FALL B8 23:30
15th Harry Buxton FALL B8 23:36
16th Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B8 23:37
17th Riley Cole BRID B7 23:41
18th Rebecca Wells BRID G8 24:07
19th Megan Francis FALL G8 24:34
20th James Hone SBS B8 24:35
21st Ellie Robinson HELS G7 25:59
22nd James Black SS B8 26:07
23rd Henry Thomas SBS B8 26:34
24th Thomas Kingsland SBS B7 27:16
25th Cameron Williams SBS B7 27:17
26th Joshua Robbins FALL B8 27:20
27th Rhys Jones SBS B8 31:05
28th Ewan Ashton SBS B8 31:26
29th Reuben Force SBS B7 32:04
30th Llyon Morgan-Read SBS B7 32:44
31st Ben Thomas 1KIN B6 32:53
32nd Olivia Millington SBS G7 33:24
33rd Charlotte Davis-McCoy SBS G7 33:28
34th Clayton Lord SS B8 34:32
35th Kate Flanagan WHS G7 36:25
36th Scott Martin BRID B8 37:14
37th Caitlan Wylie WHS G7 40:48
38th Laurence Monks BRID B8 40:52
39th Noah Eden BRID B8 40:57
40th Katie Yen WHS G7 43:19
41st George Bogg BRID B8 47:11
42nd Sam Ward BRID B8 47:14
43rd Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B8 49:11
44th Teddy Jackman MT B8 50:13
45th Euan Tarpey MT B8 56:21
m11-12 Alex Worthington BRID B8 29:17
m14 James Paulson FALL B8 31:39
m11 Matthew Darlington SS B7 32:10
m14 Katherine Rushworth FALL G8 34:44
m2-11 m13-15 Thomas Riley MKT B6 65:47
m1-2 m4-15 Ben Liggett MKT B6 66:33

White

Splits

1.075km 25m

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Ethan Bryers BIRK B6 9:11
2nd Thomas Hayley BIRK B6 9:12
3rd= Millie Southworth BIRK G6 11:44
3rd= Hattie Rogerson-Bevan BIRK G6 11:44
5th Olivia Ross BIRK G6 12:37
6th Lizzie Hennessy BIRK G6 12:40
7th Lucy Andrews BIRK G6 13:37
8th Seren Dovey-Evans SBS G6 14:27
9th Louis Gilmartin SBS B6 14:30
10th Millie Robinson SBS G6 14:44
11th Esmee Corry SBS G6 14:45
12th Thomas Clarke SBS B6 15:31
13th Scott McKinlay SBS B6 15:34
14th Rhys Baynham-Hughes DEE M5 22:18
15th Dara Moloney IND W2 22:19
16th Oisin Maloney IND M5 22:20
17th James Baynham-Hughes DEE M3 22:55
18th Thomas Gray IND M5 23:24
19th= Lydia Purcell MKT G6 24:45
19th= Molly Bowes MKT G6 24:45
m3 Kathryn Gray IND W3 23:19