Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Niall Allen DEE M18 0:07
2nd= Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:08
2nd= Robert Normanton DEE M21 0:08
2nd= Joshua Pearson FALL B13 0:08
2nd= Edward Harvey FALL B12 0:08
6th= Connor Smith SS B11 0:09
6th= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:09
6th= Luke Douglas IND M20 0:09
6th= Dan Weaver HELS B10 0:09
6th= Charlie Jordan FALL B10 0:09
6th= Saul Skirvin FALL B13 0:09
6th= Thomas Owens MA B10 0:09
6th= Bede Abbott-White CDLH B10 0:09
14th= Daniel Given BRID B8 0:10
14th= Harry Taaffe MT B13 0:10
14th= Sam Amey FALL B11 0:10
14th= Ben Jones HELS B10 0:10
14th= Steve Ingleby DEE M60 0:10
14th= Harry Coleshill CDLH B12 0:10
14th= Molly Jones HELS G7 0:10
14th= Laura Fennimore IND W21 0:10
14th= Malcolm Irvine DEE M55 0:10
14th= Angus Currie FALL B11 0:10
14th= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:10
14th= Philip Wood ERYRI B8 0:10
14th= Sam Cross BIRK B9 0:10
14th= Thomas Riley MKT B6 0:10
14th= Leon Lovett CDLH B7 0:10
14th= Simon Fletcher Cheadle Hulme School M40 0:10
14th= Andrew Ward IND M21 0:10
31st= Adrian Thiemicke DEE M45 0:11
31st= Finn Chapman FALL B10 0:11
31st= Kara Morris SBS G11 0:11
31st= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:11
31st= James White SS B8 0:11
31st= Laura Harrington FALL G13 0:11
31st= Saskia Jones 1KIN G9 0:11
31st= Ellen Wilkinson FALL G13 0:11
31st= Arabella White IND W21 0:11
31st= Ben Amey FALL B11 0:11
31st= Scott Williams SBS B8 0:11
31st= NicholasBeare IND M55 0:11
31st= Mitchil Collins HELS B10 0:11
31st= David Cook FALL B8 0:11
31st= Madeleine Moyle IND W21 0:11
31st= Oliver Cross BRID B8 0:11
31st= Anthony Gibbons FALL B11 0:11
31st= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B8 0:11
31st= Ben Liggett MKT B6 0:11
31st= Ben Laxton SS B8 0:11
31st= Arthur Beare MT B8 0:11
52nd= Andrew Paulson FALL B8 0:12
52nd= Harry Simpson FALL B10 0:12
52nd= Millie Southworth BIRK G6 0:12
52nd= Alex Knowles BRID B8 0:12
52nd= Emma Weaver HELS G7 0:12
52nd= Edward Lewis FALL B7 0:12
52nd= Edwin Michael CDLH B10 0:12
52nd= Rory Allen FALL B9 0:12
52nd= Katie Bradbury BIRK G6 0:12
52nd= Charlotte King HELS G10 0:12
52nd= Megan Francis FALL G8 0:12
52nd= Lydia Swift BIRK G6 0:12
52nd= John Cross DEE M45 0:12
52nd= Hattie Rogerson-Bevan BIRK G6 0:12
52nd= Thomas Hayley BIRK B6 0:12
52nd= William Hargreaves CDLH B8 0:12
52nd= Alex Robinson SS B11 0:12
52nd= James Howe MT B13 0:12
52nd= Edward de Sousa FALL B12 0:12
52nd= Nathaneal Horton FALL B9 0:12
52nd= Jack Blanchflower MT B11 0:12
52nd= Christopher Calow DEE M60 0:12
52nd= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:12
52nd= Nigel Beasant DEE M50 0:12
52nd= Oliver Roome MT B11 0:12
52nd= Molly Warnke FALL G12 0:12
52nd= Nina Jones 1KIN G11 0:12
52nd= Jane Campbell DEE W55 0:12
52nd= Caroline Gregson DEE W50 0:12
52nd= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:12
52nd= Robbie Giles BRID B10 0:12
83rd= Tom Ledger BRID B8 0:13
83rd= Bethan Jordan FALL G7 0:13
83rd= Danny Urey BRID B7 0:13
83rd= Tom Gray BRID B8 0:13
83rd= Olivia Ross BIRK G6 0:13
83rd= Henry Thomas SBS B8 0:13
83rd= Matthew Ledger IND M9 0:13
83rd= Ewan Ashton SBS B8 0:13
83rd= James Paulson FALL B8 0:13
83rd= Ellie Robinson HELS G7 0:13
83rd= Edward Jones DEE M45 0:13
83rd= Harriet Jones Kingsley Preimary School W10 0:13
83rd= Riley Cole BRID B7 0:13
83rd= Andy Payne DEE M60 0:13
83rd= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B8 0:13
83rd= Michael Round DEE M60 0:13
83rd= Denis Murphy DEE M65 0:13
83rd= Jacob Coveney FALL B7 0:13
83rd= Stuart Williams BRID B8 0:13
83rd= Barry Chambers DEE M60 0:13
83rd= Lorna Gibbs DEE W40 0:13
83rd= John Sherwood DEE M65 0:13
83rd= Catriona Fleming DEE W45 0:13
83rd= Terry Harper DEE M75 0:13
83rd= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:13
83rd= Martin Pickering DEE M50 0:13
83rd= Harry Brown FALL B9 0:13
83rd= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:13
83rd= Harry Kerr MT B9 0:13
83rd= Diane Hawkes ind W45 0:13
83rd= Jasper Wigmore FALL B9 0:13
114th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B7 0:14
114th= Elliott Casey BIRK B9 0:14
114th= Katherine Rushworth FALL G8 0:14
114th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:14
114th= Harry Buxton FALL B8 0:14
114th= Harry Imisson BRID B8 0:14
114th= Emma Philpott SBS G8 0:14
114th= George Bogg BRID B8 0:14
114th= Joy Irvine DEE W55 0:14
114th= Pippa Wyer FALL G10 0:14
114th= Shiwei Xiong IND M21 0:14
114th= Euan Tarpey MT B8 0:14
114th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:14
114th= Daniel Atkinson CDLH B8 0:14
114th= Asger Moston FALL B9 0:14
114th= Mark Smith IND M21 0:14
114th= Katie Wilson WHS G7 0:14
114th= Elinor Jones WK G8 0:14
114th= Tom King HELS B8 0:14
133rd= Kieran Bennett SS B9 0:15
133rd= Alex Head-Rapson MT B13 0:15
133rd= Michael Rumley MT B13 0:15
133rd= Emily Green FALL G9 0:15
133rd= Will Street BRID B8 0:15
133rd= Raymond Win MT B9 0:15
133rd= Ashlee Jones SBS G8 0:15
133rd= Joshua Robbins FALL B8 0:15
133rd= Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B8 0:15
133rd= Rahul Panikker MT B9 0:15
133rd= Jean Payne DEE W60 0:15
133rd= John Mills DEE M65 0:15
133rd= Ben Marshall BRID B8 0:15
133rd= Sophie Sellar SBS G11 0:15
147th= Pauline Smithard DEE W55 0:16
147th= Kevin Gleave IND M50 0:16
147th= Yvonne Longer IND W55 0:16
147th= Alex Menger CDLH B10 0:16
147th= Aidan Coyne CDLH B10 0:16
147th= Noah Eden BRID B8 0:16
147th= Ayush Gopaul BRID B8 0:16
147th= Jennifer Beasant DEE W50 0:16
147th= James Smith DEE M65 0:16
156th= Lucy Andrews BRID G11 0:17
156th= Holly Cross DEE W6 0:17
156th= Tony Knowles IND M50 0:17
156th= Laurence Monks BRID B8 0:17
156th= Scott Martin BRID B8 0:17
156th= Peter Milivojev CDLH B10 0:17
156th= Katie Yen WHS G7 0:17
163rd= Rhys Jones SBS B8 0:18
163rd= Matthew Palmer BIRK B7 0:18
163rd= Lily Waring Neston High School W14 0:18
163rd= Matthew Browne FALL B9 0:18
167th= Shoaib Ahmad CDLH B8 0:19
167th= Barry Barnes DEE M70 0:19
167th= Margaret Murphy DEE W65 0:19
170th Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B8 0:20
171st= Emma Brumby SBS G11 0:21
171st= Sam Ward BRID B8 0:21
173rd Rebecca Wells BRID G8 0:22
174th Ailsa Hay FALL G8 0:25
175th Jack Singleton BRID B8 0:30
176th Anay Shah CDLH B7 0:32
177th Lizzie Hennessy BIRK G6 0:33
178th Busi Peter SBS G8 0:38
179th= Joseph O'Donovan FALL B11 0:39
179th= Catlin Davies SBS G8 0:39