...return to index

Green

Splits

4.975km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Jon Hateley DEE M50 31:56
2nd Steve Ingleby DEE M60 34:04
3rd Edward Halliwell DEE M40 35:58
4th Malcolm Irvine DEE M55 36:15
5th Robert Normanton DEE M21 37:12
6th Dan Weaver HELS B10 38:04
7th Saul Skirvin FALL B13 39:07
8th Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 39:28
9th Mike Smithard DEE M65 39:39
10th Edward Harvey FALL B12 40:23
11th Connor Smith SS B11 40:33
12th Paul Shannon DEE M55 42:13
13th Edward de Sousa FALL B12 43:13
14th Pete Owens DEE M50 44:30
15th Tom Wood SBS B9 44:57
16th Nathaneal Horton FALL B9 45:00
17th Charlie Jordan FALL B10 46:11
18th Norman Hall DEE M65 46:18
19th Jack Blanchflower MT B13 46:30
20th Brian Burden Ind M45 46:31
21st Harry Coleshill CDLH B12 46:45
22nd Simon Fletcher IND M40 46:53
23rd James Stott CDLH B13 47:56
24th Joshua Pearson FALL B13 49:59
25th Martin Pickering DEE M50 50:09
26th Joy Irvine DEE W55 50:24
27th Hannah Hateley WHS G9 50:58
28th Madeleine Moyle IND W21 53:42
29th Pat Moody DEE W55 53:54
30th Caroline Gregson DEE W50 57:03
31st Paul Nicholson DEE M60 57:10
32nd Michael Hillesdon MT B12 58:15
33rd Maggie Hateley DEE W50 59:09
34th James Howe MT B13 62:28
35th Pauline Smithard DEE W55 62:58
36th James Smith DEE M65 63:16
37th Arabella White IND W21 64:55
38th Eifion Thomas DEE M65 65:25
39th Terry Harper DEE M75 74:13
40th Oliver Roome MT B11 82:41

Light Green

Splits

3.975km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Nicholas Beare IND M40 31:21
2nd Darren Baker DEE M45 31:53
3rd Ben Jones HELS B10 33:06
4th Joe Stoddart DEE M45 33:12
5th Sam Cross BIRK B9 35:41
6th Sam Amey FALL B11 35:54
7th William Sparrow CDLH B11 36:59
8th= Alex Robinson SS B11 37:24
8th= Elaine Sutton DEE W45 37:24
10th Ed Webber HELS B10 37:27
11th Ellen Wilkinson FALL G13 40:19
12th John Evans DEE M75 41:37
13th Bede Abbott-White CDLH B10 42:59
14th Laura Harrington FALL G13 44:22
15th Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 46:05
16th Nomi Fischer FALL G9 47:22
17th Kara Morris SBS G11 48:30
18th Ben Amey FALL B11 48:42
19th Harry Brown FALL B9 49:48
20th Hannah Kemp WK G12 50:36
21st John Mills DEE M65 51:20
22nd Edward Jones DEE M45 51:36
23rd Scott Williams SBS B8 53:55
24th Finn Chapman FALL B10 54:22
25th Jessica de Sousa FALL G9 57:48
26th James Halliwell HELS B9 62:49
27th Alex Head-Rapson MT B13 64:39
28th Michael Rumley MT B13 78:33
29th Martin Cranny DEE M75 79:35
30th Diane Hawkes IND W45 102:25
m8 Catriona Fleming DEE W45 52:21

Orange

Splits

3.1km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Sam Williams BRID B8 34:16
2nd Ben Marshall BRID B8 38:06
3rd Alex Knowles BRID B8 38:17
4th Tom Ledger BRID B8 42:00
5th Katie Wilson WHS G7 42:09
6th Jasper Wigmore FALL B9 42:45
7th Molly Jones HELS G7 42:52
8th James White SS B8 46:07
9th Dawn Williams IND W40 46:19
10th Oliver Cross BRID B8 48:10
11th Tony Knowles ind M50 48:28
12th David Cross IND M45 48:55
13th Rory Allen FALL B9 49:53
14th Arthur Beare MT B8 51:19
15th Jo Whitaker IND W21 51:41
16th Matthew Browne FALL B9 51:45
17th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B8 52:14
18th Anthony Gibbons FALL B11 53:34
19th William Hargreaves CDLH B8 59:46
20th Bethan Jordan FALL G7 62:45
21st Aron Townsend SBS B8 66:23
22nd Ailsa Hay FALL G8 66:45
23rd Elinor Jones WK G8 68:25
24th Asger Moston FALL B9 68:33
25th Edwin Michael CDLH B10 69:25
26th Alex Menger CDLH B10 70:27
27th Isobel Jones WK G11 70:38
28th Philip Wood SBS B8 70:49
29th Aidan Coyne CDLH B10 72:46
30th Yvonne Longer IND W55 75:40
31st Peter Milivojev CDLH B10 75:42
32nd Emma Weaver DEE G7 77:49
33rd Luke Harrison FALL B12 81:14
34th Joshua Stapleton CDLH B8 82:18
rtd Sam Ward BRID B8  
m6-9 m13-14 Kieran Bennett SS B9 44:36
m8-12 Morgan Hindle BRID B9 65:47
m4 m6-11 m13 Alex Worthington BRID B8 75:48

Yellow

Splits

2.6km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Abby Wheeler FALL G9 19:32
2nd= Matthew Palmer BIRK B7 19:47
2nd= Aden Husseyn BIRK B7 19:47
4th Harry Kerr MT B9 20:59
5th Jacob Coveney FALL B7 21:16
6th Edward Lewis FALL B7 21:17
7th Thomas Riley MKT B6 21:55
8th Daniel Given BRID B8 22:02
9th Jack Singleton BRID B8 22:04
10th Leon Lovett CDLH B7 23:19
11th Joshua Robbins FALL B8 23:45
12th Conall Dalgarno MKT B6 23:50
13th Andrew Paulson FALL B8 24:36
14th Ellie Robinson HELS G7 25:11
15th Tom Gray BRID B8 25:46
16th George Bogg BRID B8 27:36
17th Harriet Jones IND G6 27:43
18th Ayush Gopaul BRID B8 28:04
19th Stuart Williams BRID B8 28:05
20th Henry Thomas SBS B8 28:08
21st James Paulson FALL B8 28:22
22nd Stuart Ormrod SS B7 28:51
23rd Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B8 29:13
24th Noah Eden BRID B8 32:03
25th Rebecca Wells BRID G8 33:02
26th Katherine Rushworth FALL G8 33:06
27th Megan Francis FALL G8 35:00
28th Harry Imisson BRID B8 35:58
29th Euan Tarpey MT B8 36:56
30th Pavel Potocar SS B8 37:44
31st Danny Urey BRID B7 38:29
32nd= Kirsty Turpin FALL G9 43:39
32nd= Emily Green FALL G9 43:39
32nd= Harry Buxton FALL B8 43:39
35th Riley Cole BRID B7 44:28
36th Anay Shah CDLH B7 46:07
37th Scott Martin BRID B8 66:02
38th Will Street BRID B8 66:33
39th Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B8 66:34

White

Splits

1.375km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Hattie Rogerson-Bevan BIRK G6 12:02
2nd Olivia Ross BIRK G6 12:04
3rd Thomas Hayley BIRK B6 12:06
4th Millie Southworth BIRK G6 12:07
5th Katie Bradbury BIRK G6 17:59
6th Lydia Swift BIRK G6 18:03
7th Natasha Keeling BIRK G6 18:14
8th Lucy Andrews BIRK G6 18:19
9th Will Sibley IND M4 23:40
m4 Teddy Jackman MT B8 75:48