Split times for Yellow

...return to index

1.77km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S1) 1 (203) 2 (204) 3 (202) 4 (214) 5 (215) 6 (205) 7 (207) 8 (230) (F1)
1st Sam Crawshaw
EPOC
M10 12:17 0:00
0:00
1:40
1:40
2:54
1:14
3:55
1:01
5:33
1:38
6:58
1:25
8:22
1:24
10:49
2:27
11:53
1:04
12:17
0:24
2nd Bryony Stagg
BOK
W10 16:14 0:00
0:00
1:27
1:27
2:54
1:27
4:43
1:49
7:01
2:18
8:42
1:41
10:35
1:53
14:14
3:39
15:45
1:31
16:14
0:29
3rd Harry Angell
LOC
M12 17:11 0:00
0:00
1:30
1:30
2:50
1:20
4:32
1:42
6:41
2:09
8:32
1:51
10:28
1:56
14:53
4:25
16:40
1:47
17:11
0:31
4th Sarah Darley
GO
W10 17:34 0:00
0:00
1:46
1:46
3:42
1:56
5:37
1:55
8:07
2:30
10:14
2:07
11:55
1:41
15:25
3:30
17:09
1:44
17:34
0:25
5th Emma Van Dam
HALO
W10 19:16 0:00
0:00
1:30
1:30
3:08
1:38
7:43
4:35
10:13
2:30
11:56
1:43
13:21
1:25
17:16
3:55
18:41
1:25
19:16
0:35
6th Alex Crawshaw
EPOC
W10 19:34 0:00
0:00
1:45
1:45
3:06
1:21
8:43
5:37
11:02
2:19
13:09
2:07
15:15
2:06
17:54
2:39
19:03
1:09
19:34
0:31
7th Anna Thorpe
EPOC
W10 19:48 0:00
0:00
1:47
1:47
3:47
2:00
6:51
3:04
9:34
2:43
11:38
2:04
13:28
1:50
17:33
4:05
19:18
1:45
19:48
0:30
8th Lucy Gibson
LOC
W12 24:06 0:00
0:00
1:40
1:40
3:10
1:30
4:23
1:13
6:48
2:25
9:51
3:03
19:18
9:27
22:12
2:54
23:32
1:20
24:06
0:34
9th Edith Stagg
BOK
W10 24:13 0:00
0:00
1:27
1:27
5:40
4:13
12:41
7:01
14:52
2:11
16:40
1:48
18:24
1:44
22:13
3:49
23:45
1:32
24:13
0:28
10th Patrick Christian
LOC
M12 25:57 0:00
0:00
1:29
1:29
2:45
1:16
4:47
2:02
6:31
1:44
7:56
1:25
20:11
12:15
23:31
3:20
25:24
1:53
25:57
0:33
11th Sebastian Mitchell
HOC
M10 27:42 0:00
0:00
3:00
3:00
4:47
1:47
9:29
4:42
11:43
2:14
13:58
2:15
15:49
1:51
25:47
9:58
27:13
1:26
27:42
0:29
12th Ellie Simmonds
LOC
W12 28:34 0:00
0:00
1:41
1:41
2:51
1:10
8:33
5:42
10:27
1:54
12:32
2:05
14:08
1:36
26:20
12:12
27:55
1:35
28:34
0:39
13th William Martland
EPOC
M10 29:30 0:00
0:00
1:42
1:42
3:12
1:30
8:18
5:06
10:36
2:18
12:49
2:13
14:41
1:52
24:41
10:00
29:01
4:20
29:30
0:29
14th Holly Cross
DEE
W10 33:46 0:00
0:00
3:13
3:13
5:43
2:30
7:55
2:12
11:37
3:42
14:53
3:16
18:04
3:11
30:18
12:14
32:47
2:29
33:46
0:59
15th Toby Cody
LOC
M12 33:59 0:00
0:00
1:31
1:31
3:00
1:29
8:12
5:12
10:55
2:43
13:28
2:33
28:13
14:45
31:35
3:22
33:26
1:51
33:59
0:33
16th Dominic Wathey
MDOC
M10 34:26 0:00
0:00
1:50
1:50
9:13
7:23
18:56
9:43
22:18
3:22
25:14
2:56
29:19
4:05
32:40
3:21
33:56
1:16
34:26
0:30
17th Sue Fryer
LOC
W50 37:39 0:00
0:00
4:00
4:00
6:42
2:42
10:13
3:31
15:14
5:01
20:30
5:16
25:45
5:15
33:14
7:29
36:23
3:09
37:39
1:16
18th Arthur Mitchell
HOC
M10 52:26 0:00
0:00
1:34
1:34
3:44
2:10
10:41
6:57
17:52
7:11
20:24
2:32
22:45
2:21
49:20
26:35
51:30
2:10
52:26
0:56