Short Blue

...return to index

4.75km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Bruce Bryant OD M55 38:36
2nd Chloe Potter BOK W16 40:01
3rd Laura Hindle MDOC W16 40:42
4th Susan Skinner WCOC W50 43:53
5th Laura King AIRE W16 44:28
6th Pauly-D Jones DEE M45 45:48
7th Sara Campbell DEE W45 46:24
8th Ella Gilbert NOR W16 47:03
9th Mike Hampton OD M65 47:16
10th Tony Davies SELOC M65 47:21
11th Joyce Marshall AIRE W50 48:44
12th Peter Guillaume SYO M65 49:02
13th= Deb Murrell SROC W45 49:37
13th= Brian Hughes HOC M65 49:37
15th Ann-Marie Duckworth DVO W45 49:51
16th Lois Jefferson LOC W18 50:01
17th Jane Anthony SROC W55 51:32
18th Martin Green MDOC M60 52:10
19th Julie Couch EPOC W55 52:54
20th Mark Howell SN M45 53:50
21st Heather Phipps AIRE W45 54:27
22nd Claire Bushnell WCH W50 54:34
23rd Rebekah Beadle LOC W50 55:33
24th Louise Dunn EBOR W50 55:34
25th Caroline Potter BOK W50 56:00
26th Shirley Wood AIRE W55 56:02
27th Sian Calow DEE W50 56:39
28th Jane Campbell DEE W55 57:02
29th Katherine Lowles WCOC W16 57:12
30th Caroline Gregson DEE W50 57:26
31st Graham Nilsen DEE M55 58:40
32nd Mark Dakin SYO M50 59:47
33rd Colin Drury SYO M65 59:48
34th Martin Pickering DEE M50 60:07
35th Eifion Thomas DEE M65 60:29
36th Paul Van Dam HALO M45 61:34
37th Paul Booth SELOC M50 62:56
38th Hazel Hindle MDOC W50 63:02
39th John Pullin LOC M65 63:16
40th Stephen Bingham MDOC M55 63:32
41st Elizabeth Bales POTOC W50 64:06
42nd David Potter BOK M50 64:07
43rd Dave Neild LOC M65 64:51
44th Anne Darlington ERYRI W55 65:16
45th Jean Payne DEE W60 66:02
46th Trevor Roberts MDOC M65 66:27
47th Ken Durose DEE M50 66:53
48th Ian Lowles WCOC M45 67:34
49th Grahame Crawshaw MDOC M65 69:22
50th Alison Corbett POTOC W45 72:00
51st Catherine Hill DEE W45 75:09
52nd Chris Kirkham MDOC M65 75:12
53rd Maggie Hateley DEE W50 75:48
54th Clive Atty SELOC M65 76:44
55th Fred Ross AIRE M65 80:40
56th Anne Wilson LOC W60 81:03
57th Joy Irvine DEE W55 83:19
58th John Nuttall IND M65 84:02
59th Bill Hyslop SROC M70 86:42
60th Jill Cochrane SROC W55 87:54
61st David Wathey MDOC M45 88:43
62nd Jenn Hudd BOK W45 92:41
63rd Michael Owen MDOC M60 96:48
m4 Andy Campbell DEE M50 56:28
m11-14 Ian Watson MDOC M65 65:54
m4 Juliet Bentley SROC W45 88:48
m1-4 m14-15 Edward Jones DEE M45 95:28