Position Name Club Age Class Time
1st= Jack Caine LOC M16 0:17
1st= Sam Yates LOC M16 0:17
3rd= Nigel Lydon LEI M45 0:18
3rd= Tim Harrison SUFFOC M16 0:18
3rd= Duncan Harris DEE M45 0:18
3rd= Anika Schwarze EBOR W14 0:18
3rd= Alistair Thornton MDOC M18 0:18
3rd= Alasdair Pedley EPOC M16 0:18
9th= Finn Lydon LEI M16 0:19
9th= Tara Schwarze EBOR W14 0:19
9th= Matthew Fellbaum MDOC M16 0:19
9th= Matthew Rooke LOC M21 0:19
9th= Calum Mitchell LOC M16 0:19
9th= Richard Hill DEE M45 0:19
9th= Lucy Haines AIRE W16 0:19
9th= Emmit Andrews BAOC M40 0:19
9th= Zac Hudd BOK M14 0:19
9th= George Hudson-Chang LOC M16 0:19
19th= Lee Scott SYO M45 0:20
19th= Thomas Howell SN M14 0:20
19th= Paul Chavasse DEE M50 0:20
19th= Robert King AIRE M55 0:20
19th= Pete Owens DEE M50 0:20
19th= Rebecca Rooke SROC W21 0:20
19th= Connor Smith DEE M16 0:20
19th= Rowan Capper EBOR M18 0:20
19th= Jack Cryer PFO M16 0:20
19th= Robert Normanton DEE M21 0:20
19th= Eilidh Miller LOC W14 0:20
30th= George Tanner PFO M16 0:21
30th= Tom Wood ERYRI M14 0:21
30th= Paul Wright PFO M50 0:21
30th= Robert Kelly AIRE M21 0:21
30th= Alexander Mitchell HOC M12 0:21
30th= Nicholas Wilson LEI M16 0:21
30th= Will Harrison SUFFOC M50 0:21
30th= Ella Gilbert NOR W16 0:21
30th= Laura King AIRE W16 0:21
30th= Max Cole PFO M45 0:21
30th= Rachel Duckworth DVO W12 0:21
30th= Euan Tebbutt LEI M16 0:21
30th= Martin Pigott POTOC M35 0:21
43rd= Ellie Bales POTOC W14 0:22
43rd= Eddie Narbett BOK M16 0:22
43rd= Alan Irving WCOC M45 0:22
43rd= John Embrey HOC M55 0:22
43rd= Reed Lydon LEI W12 0:22
43rd= Daisy Fletcher-Cooney LOC W16 0:22
43rd= Mark Howell SN M45 0:22
43rd= Harry Stagg BOK M12 0:22
43rd= Christian Wood PFO M12 0:22
43rd= Martin Skinner WCOC M50 0:22
43rd= Adam Bartlett LOC M18 0:22
43rd= Matt Driver SELOC M21 0:22
43rd= Evelyn Elmes DEE W16 0:22
43rd= Miles Gilleard AIRE M16 0:22
43rd= Joe Hudd BOK M12 0:22
43rd= Alastair Thomas WCOC M14 0:22
43rd= Paul Jackson EPOC M70 0:22
43rd= David Wathey MDOC M45 0:22
43rd= Michael Baggott HOC M60 0:22
43rd= Matthew Clarke SUFFOC M14 0:22
43rd= Lachlan Chavasse DEE M16 0:22
43rd= Hannah Goldswain PFO W16 0:22
65th= Graham Capper EBOR M55 0:23
65th= Jake Field SYO M18 0:23
65th= Brian Hughes HOC M65 0:23
65th= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:23
65th= Willow Moody DEE W14 0:23
65th= Sam Wood AIRE M20 0:23
65th= Hannah Hateley DEE W14 0:23
65th= Mike Pedley EPOC M50 0:23
65th= Paul Van Dam HALO M45 0:23
65th= Imogen Wilson LEI W14 0:23
65th= Laura Hindle MDOC W16 0:23
65th= Sarah Atkinson LOC W21 0:23
65th= John Britton MDOC M60 0:23
65th= Andy Thorpe EPOC M45 0:23
65th= Joseph Goodwin WCOC M14 0:23
65th= Anya Crocker SOC W21 0:23
65th= Megan Bartlett LOC W14 0:23
65th= Jane Stagg BOK W40 0:23
65th= Daniel Spencer WCOC M14 0:23
84th= Martyn Roome SROC M60 0:24
84th= Alex Christian LOC M14 0:24
84th= Paul Booth SELOC M50 0:24
84th= Chloe Potter BOK W16 0:24
84th= Helen Pedley EPOC W50 0:24
84th= Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W18 0:24
84th= Catherine Hill DEE W45 0:24
84th= George Van Dam HALO M14 0:24
84th= Bethany Kippin TVOC W14 0:24
84th= Harry Scott LOC M14 0:24
84th= Paul Taylor EPOC M45 0:24
84th= Iain Smith-Ward LOC M45 0:24
84th= Isabel Hill DEE W14 0:24
84th= Joyce Marshall AIRE W50 0:24
84th= Mark Rawlinson LEI M50 0:24
84th= John Duckworth DVO M45 0:24
84th= James Crawford GO M55 0:24
84th= Sam Crawshaw EPOC M10 0:24
84th= Dominic Dakin SYO M14 0:24
84th= Clive Atty SELOC M65 0:24
84th= Heather Ball LOC W14 0:24
84th= Jane Anthony SROC W55 0:24
84th= Peter Stagg BOK M40 0:24
84th= Bruce Bryant OD M55 0:24
84th= James Allison LOC M18 0:24
84th= Sarah Pedley EPOC W14 0:24
84th= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:24
111th= Edward Barnard DEE M35 0:25
111th= Millie Stagg BOK W14 0:25
111th= Liam Corner MDOC M40 0:25
111th= Steve Ingleby DEE M60 0:25
111th= Tony Callow WRE M45 0:25
111th= Sarah Darley GO W10 0:25
111th= Noel Schorah DEE M50 0:25
111th= Milo Williamson LOC M12 0:25
111th= Nick Howlett LOC M45 0:25
111th= Steve Dempsey MDOC M50 0:25
111th= Ian Marshall AIRE M50 0:25
111th= Ethan Tebbutt LEI M14 0:25
111th= Colin Lynch SYO M45 0:25
111th= Caroline Potter BOK W50 0:25
111th= Sian Calow DEE W50 0:25
111th= Matthew Cochrane SROC M60 0:25
111th= David Downes WCOC M60 0:25
111th= Russ Fauset HOC M65 0:25
111th= Alexander O'Donovan LOC M14 0:25
111th= Lewis Sullivan LOC M14 0:25
111th= David Booker NOC M60 0:25
111th= Dave Bales POTOC M55 0:25
111th= Julian Lailey SROC M65 0:25
111th= Saskia Jones DEE W14 0:25
111th= Dave Schorah DEE M21 0:25
111th= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 0:25
111th= Ian Lowles WCOC M45 0:25
111th= James Halliwell DEE M14 0:25
111th= Francis Smith-Ward LOC M14 0:25
111th= James Howlett EBOR M16 0:25
111th= Mike Johnson SROC M50 0:25
111th= Pauly-D Jones DEE M45 0:25
111th= Jon Darley GO M45 0:25
111th= Jo Cleary LOC W50 0:25
111th= Megan Harrison EPOC W16 0:25
146th= Katherine Lowles WCOC W16 0:26
146th= Chris Kirkham MDOC M65 0:26
146th= Ken Durose DEE M50 0:26
146th= Rebekah Beadle LOC W50 0:26
146th= Deb Murrell SROC W45 0:26
146th= Juliet Bentley SROC W45 0:26
146th= Dave Neild LOC M65 0:26
146th= Claire Bushnell WCH W50 0:26
146th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:26
146th= Anne Darlington ERYRI W55 0:26
146th= Lois Jefferson LOC W18 0:26
146th= Graham Farley LOC M50 0:26
146th= Victor Sopwith LOC M14 0:26
146th= Christopher Calow DEE M60 0:26
146th= Jon Carberry SROC M55 0:26
146th= Evie Conway AIRE W12 0:26
146th= Gillian Rowan-Wilde PFO W65 0:26
146th= David Cooke NOC M65 0:26
146th= John Clarke SUFFOC M45 0:26
146th= Aled Pal DEE M14 0:26
146th= Philip Shrimpton LOC M14 0:26
146th= Rowena Browne SROC W50 0:26
146th= Trevor Hindle MDOC M50 0:26
146th= Richard Wilson LOC M60 0:26
146th= Caitlin Irving WCOC W12 0:26
146th= Simon Martland EPOC M45 0:26
146th= Charlie Adams SYO M50 0:26
146th= Ian Webb SLOW M21 0:26
146th= Andrew Yeates WCH M50 0:26
146th= David Vincent DVO M50 0:26
146th= Helena Burrows LOC W60 0:26
146th= Martin Wilson BKO M65 0:26
146th= Ray Collins WCH M55 0:26
146th= Josie Greenhalgh HORWICH RMI W40 0:26
146th= Susan Roome SROC W60 0:26
146th= Gill Harrington SYO W55 0:26
146th= Judith Wood PFO W50 0:26
146th= Andrew Kelly AIRE M55 0:26
146th= Kelvin Dawson WCH M40 0:26
146th= John Nash LOC M60 0:26
146th= Anne Ockenden SROC W16 0:26
146th= John Cross DEE M45 0:26
146th= Christine Collins WCH W50 0:26
189th= Anna Lister LOC W14 0:27
189th= Paul Wood AIRE M50 0:27
189th= Harriet Wood LOC W14 0:27
189th= Sam Cross DEE M14 0:27
189th= David Pal DEE M45 0:27
189th= Yasmin Field SYO W16 0:27
189th= James McCann MDOC M14 0:27
189th= Catherine Bloom LOC W14 0:27
189th= Chris Murphy DEE W55 0:27
189th= Madeleine Moyle IND W21 0:27
189th= Dominic Wathey MDOC M10 0:27
189th= Peter Guillaume SYO M65 0:27
189th= Peter Carey OD M70 0:27
189th= Jill Cochrane SROC W55 0:27
189th= Jackie Chapman LOC W55 0:27
189th= Anna Harris DEE W12 0:27
189th= Lynne Thomas WCOC W40 0:27
189th= Ian Hopkins HOC M45 0:27
189th= Trish Lydon LEI W45 0:27
189th= Daniel Roth OD M40 0:27
189th= Jeff Powell Davies BL M21 0:27
189th= David Rose PFO M60 0:27
189th= Judy Burge LOC W55 0:27
189th= Mark Dakin SYO M50 0:27
189th= Jonathan Emberton EPOC M50 0:27
189th= David Palmer BOK M65 0:27
189th= Carolyn Hindle MDOC W18 0:27
189th= Jonathan Howell WCH M60 0:27
189th= Heather Phipps AIRE W45 0:27
189th= Alison Clark BL W35 0:27
189th= Brian Jackson SROC M65 0:27
189th= Allan Williams WCH M45 0:27
189th= Peter Haines AIRE M60 0:27
189th= Simon Kippin TVOC M40 0:27
223rd= Simon Filmore LOC M55 0:28
223rd= David Shelley AIRE M60 0:28
223rd= Clive Wilson SYO M60 0:28
223rd= Heather Fellbaum MDOC W50 0:28
223rd= Cerys Manning MDOC W21 0:28
223rd= Anne Straube OD W35 0:28
223rd= Kate Ingleby DEE W60 0:28
223rd= Karen Clark EBOR W55 0:28
223rd= Heather Craig WCH W16 0:28
223rd= Pat Moody DEE W55 0:28
223rd= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:28
223rd= Jane McCann MDOC W45 0:28
223rd= Mary Ockenden SROC W55 0:28
223rd= Kath Speak MDOC W55 0:28
223rd= Mark Garside WCH M55 0:28
223rd= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:28
223rd= Ted McDonald BOK M70 0:28
223rd= Nigel Beasant DEE M50 0:28
223rd= Holly Stodgell WCH W12 0:28
223rd= Lindsey Bayles LOC W50 0:28
223rd= Pippa Dakin SYO W16 0:28
223rd= Finlay Johnson SROC M12 0:28
223rd= Edith Stagg BOK W10 0:28
223rd= Jane Campbell DEE W55 0:28
223rd= Maria Van Dam HALO W40 0:28
223rd= Martyn Broadest AIRE M40 0:28
223rd= Gavin Smith SROC M55 0:28
223rd= Heather Heppenstall LOC W21 0:28
223rd= David Potter BOK M50 0:28
223rd= Ian Wilson LEI M45 0:28
223rd= Michael Pearson WCOC M70 0:28
223rd= Stephen Fellbaum MDOC M50 0:28
223rd= Colin Drury SYO M65 0:28
223rd= Aimee Darley GO W12 0:28
257th= Chloe Haines AIRE W21 0:29
257th= William Martland EPOC M10 0:29
257th= David McCann MDOC M50 0:29
257th= Sebastian Mitchell HOC M10 0:29
257th= Amy Majumdar DEE W21 0:29
257th= Sarah Duckworth DVO W14 0:29
257th= Douglas Henderson RR M60 0:29
257th= Polly Allen LOC W14 0:29
257th= Anne Kaasa DRIV IL, YTRE ENEBAKK W60 0:29
257th= Bryony Stagg BOK W10 0:29
257th= Martin Mitchell HOC M45 0:29
257th= Martin Green MDOC M60 0:29
257th= Louise Dunn EBOR W50 0:29
257th= Tony Davies SELOC M65 0:29
257th= Caroline Gregson DEE W50 0:29
257th= Mike Hampton OD M65 0:29
257th= David Dann MDOC M55 0:29
257th= Susan Skinner WCOC W50 0:29
257th= Sara Campbell DEE W45 0:29
276th= Janet Leake EBOR W55 0:30
276th= Jonathan Gilbert NOR M55 0:30
276th= Gill Browne LOC W55 0:30
276th= Elizabeth Bales POTOC W50 0:30
276th= Ann-Marie Duckworth DVO W45 0:30
276th= Carys Thomas WCOC W12 0:30
276th= Martin Pickering DEE M50 0:30
276th= Anna Thorpe EPOC W10 0:30
276th= John Nuttall IND M65 0:30
276th= Robert Rose HOC M21 0:30
276th= Peter Marett SROC M70 0:30
276th= Laura Harrison EPOC W14 0:30
276th= Philip Wood ERYRI M12 0:30
276th= Rod Postlethwaite WRE M60 0:30
276th= Miriam Rosen SROC W65 0:30
276th= Andrew Payne DEE M60 0:30
276th= Liz Phillips OD W50 0:30
276th= Dominic Wathey MDOC M10 0:30
276th= Graham Johnson DVO M55 0:30
276th= Hazel Hindle MDOC W50 0:30
276th= Roger Thomas WCOC M50 0:30
276th= Barrie Speake EBOR M70 0:30
276th= Holly Craig WCH W12 0:30
276th= John Pullin LOC M65 0:30
276th= Sheila Carey OD W65 0:30
301st= Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 0:31
301st= Valerie Gilleard AIRE W55 0:31
301st= Stuart Anders SELOC M21 0:31
301st= Barbara Tebbutt LEI W45 0:31
301st= Harry Angell LOC M12 0:31
301st= Helen Martland EPOC W45 0:31
301st= Alison Fryer LOC W21 0:31
301st= Emma Harrison EPOC W40 0:31
301st= Joe Field SYO M14 0:31
301st= Helen Neild LOC W65 0:31
301st= Vicky Thornton MDOC W50 0:31
301st= Alex Crawshaw EPOC W10 0:31
301st= Rose Schorah NOC W21 0:31
301st= Allan Darwell BOK M60 0:31
301st= Jacky Dakin SYO W50 0:31
301st= Ruth Harris DEE W45 0:31
301st= Steve Burge LOC M70 0:31
301st= Chris Heppenstall LOC M35 0:31
301st= Christopher Embrey JOK M21 0:31
301st= James Smith DEE M65 0:31
301st= Irene Crawshaw MDOC W70 0:31
301st= Barbara Majumdar DEE W65 0:31
301st= John Williams MWOC M70 0:31
301st= Neil Conway AIRE M45 0:31
301st= Robert Vickers HOC M70 0:31
301st= Julie Couch EPOC W55 0:31
327th= Edwin Banks SOS M60 0:32
327th= Albert Sunter SELOC M55 0:32
327th= Robert Narbett BOK M45 0:32
327th= Ben Dempsey MDOC M12 0:32
327th= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:32
327th= Judy Douglas POTOC W70 0:32
327th= Rachel Potter BOK W14 0:32
327th= Julie Brook MDOC W65 0:32
327th= Dick Whitworth BL M75 0:32
327th= Stephen Bingham MDOC M55 0:32
327th= Lisa Broadest AIRE W35 0:32
327th= Roy Stevenson SELOC M65 0:32
327th= Chris Penny AIRE M50 0:32
327th= Anne Palmer BOK W60 0:32
327th= Tim Murphy DEE M55 0:32
327th= Gabriel Rawlinson LEI W16 0:32
327th= Paul Watson MDOC M40 0:32
327th= Val Johnson DVO W55 0:32
327th= Deborah Goodwin WCOC W50 0:32
327th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:32
347th= Kevan Latham SELOC M55 0:33
347th= Kerstin Mitchell HOC W45 0:33
347th= Iain Tebbutt LEI M45 0:33
347th= Alistair Wood AIRE M60 0:33
347th= Vivienne Pitcher DEE W60 0:33
347th= Toby Cody LOC M12 0:33
347th= Alison Yeates WCH W45 0:33
347th= Colin Darlington ERYRI M60 0:33
347th= Alistair Tinto EPOC M45 0:33
347th= Cecilia Fenerty MDOC W50 0:33
347th= Carol Stynes-Martin MDOC W45 0:33
347th= David Harrison EPOC M40 0:33
347th= Trevor Roberts MDOC M65 0:33
347th= Alan Heron SELOC M80 0:33
347th= Pauline Smithard DEE W55 0:33
347th= Carol McNeill LOC W70 0:33
347th= Anna Nilsen DEE W55 0:33
347th= Karen Quickfall SROC W50 0:33
347th= Jane Booker NOC W60 0:33
347th= Patrick Christian LOC M12 0:33
367th= Alan Mullock DEE M65 0:34
367th= Martin Gibbons WRE M65 0:34
367th= Richard Moss BL M70 0:34
367th= Andy Campbell DEE M50 0:34
367th= Sue Porter LEI W70 0:34
367th= Peter Lomas MDOC M70 0:34
367th= Jonty Goodwin WCOC M12 0:34
367th= Andrew Gregory MDOC M75 0:34
367th= Jane Wood ERYRI W50 0:34
367th= Alison Corbett POTOC W45 0:34
367th= George Crawford-Smith PFO M70 0:34
367th= Joy Irvine DEE W55 0:34
367th= Shirley Wood AIRE W55 0:34
367th= Sonia Chavasse DEE W50 0:34
367th= Janet Nash LOC W60 0:34
367th= Sturla Kaasa DRIV IL, YTRE ENEBAKK M65 0:34
367th= Lucy Gibson LOC W12 0:34
367th= Cath Williams WCH W40 0:34
385th= Linda Kelly CLARO W55 0:35
385th= Roger Stein SBOC M60 0:35
385th= Wendy Crawford-Smith PFO W65 0:35
385th= Emma Van Dam HALO W10 0:35
385th= Lynden Hartmann DVO W55 0:35
385th= Angela Darley GO W40 0:35
385th= Jennifer Beasant DEE W50 0:35
385th= Peter Jones AIRE M55 0:35
385th= Jan Ellis MDOC W65 0:35
385th= Brian Looker SROC M75 0:35
385th= Barry Barnes DEE M70 0:35
385th= Natasha Conway AIRE W40 0:35
385th= Mark Thomson IND M45 0:35
398th= Tracy Craig WCH W45 0:36
398th= Jim Mitchell PFO M70 0:36
398th= Joanna Emberton EPOC W50 0:36
398th= Roseanne Field SYO W50 0:36
398th= Eric Porter LEI M70 0:36
398th= Jean Payne DEE W60 0:36
398th= Lesley Norton WRE W70 0:36
398th= Chris Boycott WCH M70 0:36
398th= Christopher Kemp DEE M60 0:36
407th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:37
407th= David Mawdsley MDOC M70 0:37
407th= Gill Ross AIRE W65 0:37
407th= Lester Hartmann DVO M50 0:37
407th= Richard Goodwin WCOC M55 0:37
407th= John Pigott POTOC M65 0:37
407th= Elizabeth Pain JOK W21 0:37
407th= Simon Crocker DEE M55 0:37
415th= Anne Wilson LOC W60 0:38
415th= Adam Mackridge DEE M35 0:38
415th= Rae Lomas MDOC W70 0:38
415th= John Mills DEE M65 0:38
415th= Jacqueline Embrey HOC W55 0:38
420th= Marie Roberts MDOC W55 0:39
420th= Alan Parker AIRE M65 0:39
420th= Ellie Simmonds LOC W12 0:39
420th= Henry Marston SYO M65 0:39
424th= Pat Aspinall EPOC W70 0:40
424th= Peter Hudd BOK M50 0:40
424th= Caroline Barcham SELOC W50 0:40
424th= Jim Wood ERYRI M50 0:40
428th= Bill Hyslop SROC M70 0:41
428th= Kath Etherden SELOC W60 0:41
428th= Ronald Williams DEE M75 0:41
428th= Michael Owen MDOC M60 0:41
428th= Fred Ross AIRE M65 0:41
428th= Jenn Hudd BOK W45 0:41
434th= Brian Spoonley DEE M80 0:42
434th= Donald Moir LEI M80 0:42
434th= Grahame Crawshaw MDOC M65 0:42
434th= Nev Myers EBOR M55 0:42
434th= Angela Whitworth BL W70 0:42
434th= David Walker MDOC M70 0:42
434th= Derek Turner WRE M75 0:42
441st= Clare Fletcher BOK W70 0:43
441st= Richard Clark EBOR M65 0:43
441st= Bob Elmes DEE M65 0:43
444th= Margaret Parker AIRE W65 0:44
444th= David Rosen SROC M60 0:44
444th= Judith Filmore LOC W55 0:44
444th= Alison Sloman HOC W75 0:44
448th Pauline Wilson SYO W60 0:47
449th= Sue Williams WCH W35 0:48
449th= Sue Birkinshaw MDOC W75 0:48
451st= Shirley Moss BL W70 0:50
451st= Simon Cane LOC M65 0:50
453rd Alison Doyle MDOC W65 0:51
454th Graham Nilsen DEE M55 0:52
455th Judith Guillaume SYO W60 0:54
456th Mike Smithard DEE M65 0:55
457th Arthur Mitchell HOC M10 0:56
458th Sarah Watkins SROC W40 0:58
459th Holly Cross DEE W10 0:59
460th Noreen Turner WRE W70 1:00
461st= Andrew Wood PFO M55 1:02
461st= Susan Riddle DEE W45 1:02
463rd= Megan Owens DEE W50 1:03
463rd= Malcolm Irvine DEE M55 1:03
465th Stephen Martin MDOC M55 1:04
466th Pat Spoonley DEE W75 1:05
467th Derek Fryer LOC M60 1:06
468th Bridget Stein SBOC W55 1:12
469th Ian Watson MDOC M65 1:15
470th= Sue Vine AIRE W70 1:16
470th= Sue Fryer LOC W50 1:16
472nd Alistair Broadest AIRE M10 1:18
473rd Shirley Moir LEI W75 1:45