Blue

...return to index

6.02km

Pos Name Club Age Class Time
1st Zac Hudd BOK M14 41:57
2nd Alastair Thomas WCOC M14 42:18
3rd Adam Bartlett LOC M18 43:43
4th Lachlan Chavasse DEE M16 46:06
5th Jack Cryer PFO M16 46:12
6th Alasdair Pedley EPOC M16 46:20
7th Eddie Narbett BOK M16 47:56
8th Tim Harrison SUFFOC M16 49:03
9th Andrew Kelly AIRE M55 49:52
10th Finn Lydon LEI M16 49:58
11th Steve Ingleby DEE M60 51:21
12th Daniel Spencer WCOC M14 51:40
13th Nicholas Wilson LEI M16 52:58
14th Roger Thomas WCOC M50 53:34
15th Ray Collins WCH M55 53:50
16th John Britton MDOC M60 53:59
17th Anne Straube OD W35 55:01
18th Martyn Roome SROC M60 55:22
19th Cerys Manning MDOC W21 56:00
20th Alistair Wood AIRE M60 56:05
21st Will Harrison SUFFOC M50 56:13
22nd Elizabeth Jackson DEE W50 56:15
23rd Hannah Cleary-Hughes LOC W18 56:22
24th Ian Wilson LEI M45 56:41
25th Jo Cleary LOC W50 56:44
26th Jonathan Howell WCH M60 57:28
27th Vicky Thornton MDOC W50 57:30
28th Michael Pearson WCOC M70 57:49
29th Michael Baggott HOC M60 57:58
30th Julian Lailey SROC M65 58:12
31st David Palmer BOK M65 59:31
32nd Jonathan Gilbert NOR M55 59:35
33rd Chris Penny AIRE M50 59:45
34th George Tanner PFO M16 60:10
35th Mary Ockenden SROC W55 60:22
36th Peter Jones AIRE M55 61:03
37th Martin Wilson BKO M65 61:25
38th Daniel Roth OD M40 61:40
39th Douglas Henderson RR M60 62:13
40th Jon Carberry SROC M55 62:18
41st Graham Capper EBOR M55 62:26
42nd James Howlett EBOR M16 62:31
43rd Lynne Thomas WCOC W40 62:40
44th Judy Burge LOC W55 63:04
45th Matthew Cochrane SROC M60 63:33
46th James Allison LOC M18 64:20
47th= Liz Phillips OD W50 65:11
47th= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 65:11
49th Jane Stagg BOK W40 65:20
50th Connor Smith DEE M16 66:19
51st Kelvin Dawson WCH M40 66:37
52nd Rod Postlethwaite WRE M60 66:39
53rd Edward Barnard DEE M35 67:01
54th Natasha Conway AIRE W40 67:08
55th Cath Williams WCH W40 67:13
56th David Rose PFO M60 67:18
57th Jim Wood ERYRI M50 67:19
58th Clive Wilson SYO M60 67:36
59th Simon Filmore LOC M55 68:26
60th David Shelley AIRE M60 68:38
61st Paul Shannon DEE M55 69:28
62nd Andrew Payne DEE M60 69:37
63rd Robert King AIRE M55 71:26
64th Mark Garside WCH M55 71:29
65th Emma Harrison EPOC W40 71:54
66th Roger Stein SBOC M60 73:16
67th= Malcolm Irvine DEE M55 73:37
67th= David Downes WCOC M60 73:37
69th John Nash LOC M60 73:43
70th David Dann MDOC M55 74:02
71st Jane McCann MDOC W45 74:43
72nd Christopher Calow DEE M60 75:01
73rd Simon Cane LOC M65 77:44
74th Judith Wood PFO W50 77:57
75th Dave Bales POTOC M55 78:07
76th Brian Jackson SROC M65 78:14
77th Graham Farley LOC M50 79:21
78th Steve Burge LOC M70 79:25
79th Paul Watson MDOC M40 80:50
80th Lisa Broadest AIRE W35 81:34
81st David Harrison EPOC M40 87:33
82nd Edwin Banks SOS M60 89:09
83rd Simon Crocker DEE M55 89:45
84th Henry Marston SYO M65 91:29
85th George Crawford-Smith PFO M70 97:35
86th Trish Lydon LEI W45 98:21
87th Alison Clark BL W35 122:55
w4 m12 rtd Amanda Crawshaw EPOC W40  
m13-17 Ian Couch EPOC M65 63:18
m15-16 Derek Fryer LOC M60 68:13
m13 Graham Johnson DVO M55 74:44
m6-9 Jacqueline Embrey HOC W55 106:35