Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Edward Harvey FALL B12 0:19
2nd Matthew Kemp DEE M20 0:20
3rd= Daniel Weaver DEE B10 0:21
3rd= Harry Taaffe MT B13 0:21
5th Edward de Sousa FALL B12 0:22
6th= Edward Halliwell DEE M40 0:23
6th= Ben Jones HELS B10 0:23
6th= Sam Cross BIRK B9 0:23
6th= Andrew Ward M21 0:23
10th= Sam Amey FALL B11 0:24
10th= Noel Schorah DEE M50 0:24
10th= Hannah Hateley WHS G9 0:24
10th= George Farren SS B13 0:24
10th= Saul Skirvin FALL B13 0:24
15th= George Southern SS B10 0:25
15th= James Halliwell HELS B9 0:25
15th= Harry Coleshill CDLH B12 0:25
15th= Charlie Jordan FALL B10 0:25
15th= Jacob Bradley FALL B13 0:25
20th= William Sparrow CDLH B11 0:26
20th= Reg Simpson DEE M60 0:26
20th= John Embrey HOC M55 0:26
23rd= Pete Owens DEE M50 0:27
23rd= Simon Fletcher IND M40 0:27
23rd= David Bolton SELOOC M21 0:27
23rd= Tom Wood SBS B9 0:27
23rd= Ellen Wilkinson FALL G13 0:27
28th= Bede Abbott-White CDLH B10 0:28
28th= John Cross DEE M45 0:28
28th= Willow Moody DEE G10 0:28
28th= Alex Head-Rapson MT B13 0:28
32nd= Fraser Bangs MT B10 0:29
32nd= Ben Amey FALL B11 0:29
32nd= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:29
32nd= James Howe MT B13 0:29
32nd= Joshua Pearson FALL B13 0:29
32nd= Paul Shannon DEE M55 0:29
32nd= Steve Ingleby DEE M60 0:29
32nd= Jon Hateley DEE M50 0:29
40th= Angus Currie FALL B11 0:30
40th= James Stott CDLH B13 0:30
40th= Anne Hurrell DEE W60 0:30
40th= Oliver Roome MT B11 0:30
40th= Eifion Thomas DEE M65 0:30
45th Robbie Giles BRID B10 0:31
46th= Alex Robinson SS B11 0:32
46th= Connor Smith SS B11 0:32
46th= Laura Harrington FALL G13 0:32
46th= Jessica de Sousa FALL G9 0:32
50th= Maggie Hateley DEE W50 0:33
50th= Pippa Wyer FALL G10 0:33
50th= Chris Browning DEE M50 0:33
50th= Toby Brady SS B10 0:33
50th= Nathanael Horton FALL B9 0:33
55th= Joy Irvine DEE W55 0:34
55th= Peter Edwards DEE M75 0:34
55th= Denis Murphy DEE M65 0:34
58th= Caroline Bulcock IND W35 0:35
58th= John Mills DEE M65 0:35
60th Pat Moody DEE W55 0:36
61st= Jim Wood ERYRI M50 0:37
61st= Andy Payne DEE M60 0:37
63rd Nathan Townsend IND M55 0:39
64th= Margaret Murphy DEE W65 0:40
64th= Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 0:40
66th Michael Rumle MT B13 0:41
67th Jean Payne DEE W60 0:43
68th Chris Burden AIRE M65 0:46
69th Hannah Kemp DEE G12 0:57