Position Name School Age Class Time
1st Jasper Wigmore FALL B9 0:18
2nd Jack Fox-Mars SS B10 0:19
3rd= Adam Zaidi MT B12 0:20
3rd= Michael Hillesdon MT B12 0:20
3rd= Conall Dalgarno MKT B6 0:20
3rd= Charlotte Cross BRID G10 0:20
3rd= Harry Simpson FALL B10 0:20
3rd= Jack Singleton BRID B8 0:20
9th Tom Ledger BRID B8 0:21
10th= Lucy Myers BIRK G9 0:22
10th= Oliver Cross BRID B8 0:22
10th= Alex Bettley SS B8 0:22
10th= Molly Jones HELS G7 0:22
14th= Alex Knowles BRID B8 0:23
14th= Sam Williams BRID B8 0:23
14th= Matthew Browne FALL B9 0:23
14th= Rory Gilmore FALL B7 0:23
14th= Kieran Bennett SS B9 0:23
14th= Thomas Riley MKT B6 0:23
14th= Scott Williams SBS B8 0:23
14th= Ailsa Hay FALL G8 0:23
22nd= James Paulson FALL B8 0:24
22nd= Joshua Stapleton CDLH B8 0:24
22nd= Joshua Robbins FALL B8 0:24
22nd= Ben Laxton SS B8 0:24
22nd= Jonah Liptrott FALL B7 0:24
22nd= Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B8 0:24
22nd= Matthew Palmer BIRK B7 0:24
29th= Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B8 0:25
29th= Megan Francis FALL G8 0:25
29th= Owen Procter SS B11 0:25
29th= Nomi Fischer FALL G9 0:25
29th= Harry Brown FALL B9 0:25
34th= Kara Morris SBS G11 0:26
34th= Asger Moston FALL B9 0:26
34th= Katie Wilson WHS G7 0:26
34th= Elliott Casey BIRK B9 0:26
34th= Joseph Sweeney SS B8 0:26
39th= Harry Imisson BRID B7 0:27
39th= Aden Husseyn BIRK B7 0:27
39th= Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B8 0:27
39th= Rory Allen FALL B9 0:27
39th= Amelia Horne BRID G7 0:27
39th= Anthony Gibbons FALL B11 0:27
39th= Daniel Atkinson CDLH B8 0:27
46th= Clara Hernan-Gomez Alonso BIRK G7 0:28
46th= Philip Wood SBS B8 0:28
46th= Ethan Ross 1DB B7 0:28
46th= Laurence Monks BRID B8 0:28
46th= Abbie Wheeler FALL G9 0:28
46th= William Hargreaves CDLH B8 0:28
46th= Ellie Robinson HELS G7 0:28
46th= Tom Gray BRID B8 0:28
46th= Luke Cronin SS B9 0:28
55th= Amber Jones SBS G11 0:29
55th= Arthur Beare MT B8 0:29
55th= Aron Townsend SBS B8 0:29
55th= Emily Green FALL G9 0:29
59th Dev Seth BRID B8 0:30
60th= George Bogg BRID B8 0:31
60th= Zoe Dunn FALL G9 0:31
60th= Sophie Sellar SBS G11 0:31
60th= Olivia Porter SBS G11 0:31
60th= Davina Jordan W40 0:31
60th= Bethan Jordan FALL G7 0:31
66th= Lydia Swift BIRK G6 0:32
66th= Noah Eden BRID B8 0:32
68th= Edwin Michael CDLH B10 0:33
68th= Ben Marshall BRID B8 0:33
68th= Ayush Gopaul BRID B8 0:33
68th= Elizabeth Goodwin CHS G8 0:33
68th= Nicky Knowles IND W45 0:33
73rd= Stuart Williams BRID B8 0:34
73rd= Olivia Ross BIRK G6 0:34
73rd= Andrew Paulson FALL B8 0:34
73rd= Will Street BRID B8 0:34
77th Dawn Williams W40 0:36
78th Ollie Smyth FALL B7 0:37
79th= Tom Bradley BIRK B6 0:38
79th= Diane Hawkes W45 0:38
81st Scott Martin BRID B8 0:39
82nd Alex Worthington BRID B8 0:41
83rd= Hattie Rogerson-Bevan BIRK G6 0:42
83rd= Kamran Rashid CDLH B8 0:42
85th Holly Cross DEE G2 0:53
86th Harry Buxton FALL B8 0:55
87th Ellie Gavin IND G3 1:03
88th Thomas King HELS B8 1:06
89th Daniel Given BRID B8 1:15
90th Tyler Roberts SBS G11 1:25
91st Sebastian Bowen IND B0 2:30