LIGHT GREEN

Splits

3.125km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
n/c Jon Hateley DEE M50 16:23
1st Jim Wood ERYRI M50 19:52
2nd Alex Robinson SS B11 22:38
3rd Caroline Bulcock IND W35 23:08
4th Ben Amey FALL B11 23:16
5th George Southern SS B10 23:35
6th Ben Jones HELS B10 25:12
7th Fraser Bangs MT B10 26:34
8th Bede Abbott-White CDLH B10 26:35
9th Ellen Wilkinson FALL G13 26:39
10th Hannah Kemp DEE G12 26:42
11th Oliver Roome MT B11 27:04
12th Harry Taaffe MT B13 27:45
13th William Sparrow CDLH B11 28:07
14th John Cross DEE M45 29:25
15th Laura Harrington FALL G13 30:58
16th Pippa Wyer FALL G10 31:20
17th Jessica de Sousa FALL G9 33:50
18th Robbie Giles BRID B10 34:22
19th Alex Head-Rapson MT B13 39:30
20th Michael Rumle MT B13 41:08
w13 Nathan Townsend IND M55 22:50
m7 Sam Cross BIRK B9 26:22
w1 Jean Payne DEE W60 30:26

ORANGE

Splits

2.25km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Sam Williams BRID B8 17:44
2nd Jasper Wigmore FALL B9 18:51
3rd Diane Hawkes   W45 19:07
4th Scott Williams SBS B8 19:24
5th Dawn Williams   W40 19:53
6th Harry Brown FALL B9 20:15
7th Joshua Stapleton CDLH B8 20:24
8th Matthew Browne FALL B9 20:25
9th Ben Marshall BRID B8 20:41
10th Rory Allen FALL B9 20:59
11th Arthur Beare MT B8 21:01
12th Daniel Atkinson CDLH B8 21:28
13th Katie Wilson WHS G7 21:41
14th Davina Jordan   W40 21:55
15th Jack Fox-Mars SS B10 22:10
16th Ben Laxton SS B8 22:18
17th Cahan O'Driscoll BIRK B8 22:56
18th Anthony Gibbons FALL B11 22:58
19th Bethan Jordan FALL G7 23:47
20th Nomi Fischer FALL G9 23:49
21st Kara Morris SBS G11 23:56
22nd Alex Knowles BRID B8 24:24
23rd Molly Jones HELS G7 25:33
24th Zoe Dunn FALL G9 25:59
25th Thomas King HELS B8 26:12
26th Owen Procter SS B11 26:36
27th Kieran Bennett SS B9 26:39
28th Elizabeth Goodwin CHS G8 26:47
29th Nicky Knowles IND W45 27:12
30th Asger Moston FALL B9 27:21
31st Tyler Roberts SBS G11 28:04
32nd Edwin Michael CDLH B10 28:42
33rd Joseph Sweeney SS B8 30:11
34th Ailsa Hay FALL G8 30:27
35th Charlotte Cross BRID G10 32:58
36th Olivia Porter SBS G11 33:26
37th Luke Cronin SS B9 34:01
38th Dev Seth BRID B8 34:03
39th Oliver Cross BRID B8 34:05
40th Sophie Sellar SBS G11 38:20
41st William Hargreaves CDLH B8 40:49
42nd Amber Jones SBS G11 42:23
43rd Kamran Rashid CDLH B8 43:55
44th Michael Hillesdon MT B12 47:10
45th Adam Zaidi MT B12 49:09
rtd Thomas Owens Mold Alun B10  

YELLOW

Splits

1.825km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Harry Simpson FALL B10 9:08
2nd Tom Ledger BRID B8 12:16
3rd Aden Husseyn BIRK B7 13:14
4th Philip Wood SBS B8 14:32
5th Ethan Ross 1DB B7 14:34
6th James Paulson FALL B8 14:36
7th Abbie Wheeler FALL G9 14:46
8th Emily Green FALL G9 14:49
9th Daniel Given BRID B8 15:06
10th Matthew Palmer BIRK B7 16:39
11th Elliott Casey BIRK B9 16:41
12th Tom Gray BRID B8 16:44
13th Jack Singleton BRID B8 16:55
14th Joshua Robbins FALL B8 17:25
15th Ellie Robinson HELS G7 18:09
16th George Bogg BRID B8 18:46
17th Noah Eden BRID B8 19:05
18th Lucy Myers BIRK G9 20:28
19th Clara Hernan-Gomez Alonso BIRK G7 20:32
20th Joshua Van Der Ploeg FALL B8 21:06
21st Ollie Smyth FALL B7 21:22
22nd Harry Buxton FALL B8 21:46
23rd Ayush Gopaul BRID B8 22:30
24th Alex Worthington BRID B8 23:08
25th Stuart Williams BRID B8 23:28
26th Will Street BRID B8 23:46
27th Holly Cross DEE G2 24:55
28th Aron Townsend SBS B8 25:20
29th= Bryn Horne-Thornton BRID B8 26:24
29th= Andrew Paulson FALL B8 26:24
31st Amelia Horne BRID G7 26:32
32nd Megan Francis FALL G8 27:10
33rd Jonah Liptrott FALL B7 27:22
34th Laurence Monks BRID B8 27:46
35th Harry Imisson BRID B7 27:51
36th Rory Gilmore FALL B7 30:16
37th Alex Bettley SS B8 31:50
38th Scott Martin BRID B8 33:00

WHITE

Splits

1.375km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st Thomas Riley MKT B6 9:26
2nd Olivia Ross BIRK G6 13:13
3rd Lydia Swift BIRK G6 13:17
4th Tom Bradley BIRK B6 13:19
5th Hattie Rogerson-Bevan BIRK G6 13:36
6th Conall Dalgarno MKT B6 14:11
7th Ellie Gavin IND G3 28:28
8th Sebastian Bowen IND B0 28:36

LONG

Splits

4.225km

Pos Name School Age Class Time
1st David Bolton SELOOC M21 22:22
2nd Jon Hateley DEE M50 23:11
3rd John Embrey HOC M55 23:13
4th Daniel Weaver DEE B10 23:45
5th Andrew Ward   M21 23:55
6th James Stott CDLH B13 23:59
7th Noel Schorah DEE M50 25:04
8th Edward Halliwell DEE M40 25:15
9th Steve Ingleby DEE M60 25:31
10th Pete Owens DEE M50 26:17
11th Edward Harvey FALL B12 26:21
12th Tom Wood SBS B9 27:10
13th Saul Skirvin FALL B13 27:13
14th Paul Shannon DEE M55 27:32
15th Connor Smith SS B11 27:40
16th Matthew Kemp DEE M20 28:00
17th Toby Brady SS B10 28:58
18th Simon Fletcher IND M40 29:08
19th Hannah Hateley WHS G9 29:14
20th Harry Coleshill CDLH B12 29:45
21st Edward de Sousa FALL B12 30:31
22nd Joshua Pearson FALL B13 30:54
23rd Sam Amey FALL B11 30:56
24th George Farren SS B13 31:04
25th Jacob Bradley FALL B13 31:11
26th Charlie Jordan FALL B10 31:40
27th Eifion Thomas DEE M65 31:49
28th James Howe MT B13 31:53
29th Nathanael Horton FALL B9 31:54
30th Andy Payne DEE M60 32:12
31st Reg Simpson DEE M60 32:15
32nd Maggie Hateley DEE W50 34:08
33rd Joy Irvine DEE W55 34:13
34th Pat Moody DEE W55 34:47
35th Chris Burden AIRE M65 36:10
36th Denis Murphy DEE M65 37:01
37th Willow Moody DEE G10 38:29
38th Chris Browning DEE M50 39:44
39th Angus Currie FALL B11 40:27
40th John Mills DEE M65 41:49
41st Anne Hurrell DEE W60 44:19
42nd Geoff Woolfenden DEE M60 45:00
43rd Peter Edwards DEE M75 46:37
44th Margaret Murphy DEE W65 47:51
45th James Halliwell HELS B9 50:22