...return to index

Boys Y5-6

Splits

26 controls, limit 20minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Thomas Hull/Morgan Lee/Kyle Wilson Christ Church CofE Primary B6 210 16:43 210     171, 172, 192, 173, 174, 175, 176, 177, 178, 180, 191, 170, 169, 167, 166, 168, 165, 164, 162, 163, 161, F
2nd Matthew Douglass/Isaac Musker/Ivor Smith Mill View Primary B6 200 17:22 200     171, 191, 172, 192, 173, 174, 175, 176, 177, 178, 180, 168, 169, 165, 164, 162, 163, 195, 193, 194, F
3rd Jude Clough/Leven Daview/James Armstrong Little Leigh Primary B6 200 17:44 200     168, 166, 167, 169, 170, 175, 176, 177, 178, 180, 191, 190, 171, 172, 165, 164, 162, 163, 161, 195, F
4th Taylor Mcleman/Daniel Seed/Ashley Nemits Bradshaw Primary B6 190 18:08 190     171, 168, 166, 167, 169, 175, 176, 177, 178, 179, 180, 191, 194, 193, 195, 164, 162, 163, 165, F
5th Jonathan Reed/Tom Collins/Alex Collinson Marlborough Primary B6 140 19:42 140     165, 164, 161, 162, 163, 171, 172, 191, 168, 166, 167, 169, 175, 195, F

Boys Y7

Splits

26 controls, limit 20minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Thomas Warnke/James Paulson/Matthew Leanard Fallibroome Academy Boys B7 230 15:13 230     168, 166, 167, 169, 175, 170, 192, 173, 174, 180, 179, 177, 178, 190, 191, 172, 171, 165, 164, 195, 161, 162, 163, F
2nd Ronnie Thomason/Ben Thompson/Ben Smith Culcheth High 2 B7 210 15:37 210     165, 164, 162, 163, 171, 191, 172, 170, 175, 176, 177, 179, 178, 180, 192, 168, 166, 167, 169, 194, 195, F
3rd Richard Hansley/Taylar Freaney/Elliot Livingston Culcheth High 1 B7 210 15:44 210     165, 164, 162, 163, 171, 191, 172, 170, 175, 176, 177, 179, 178, 180, 192, 168, 166, 167, 169, 194, 195, F
n/c Jonah Crawley/Alex Chapman/Daniel Heywood Poynton High B7 210 18:31 210     168, 166, 167, 169, 170, 175, 176, 178, 179, 180, 191, 171, 172, 173, 192, 165, 164, 162, 161, 163, 195, F
4th Harry Gibson/Zac Cooke/Ben Yarwood Hartford CofE High B7 170 16:26 170     172, 192, 173, 170, 175, 176, 177, 178, 180, 191, 171, 168, 166, 167, 165, 164, 195, F

Girls Y5-6

Splits

26 controls, limit 20minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Angelica Alimpuagnin/Anna Harris/Nyah Scully Mill View Primary G6 250 17:19 250     168, 166, 167, 169, 170, 192, 172, 171, 191, 175, 174, 176, 177, 178, 179, 180, 190, 165, 164, 163, 162, 161, 195, 193, 194, F
2nd Jessica Salman/Cara Williamson/Natalie Thomson Bradshaw Primary G6 210 17:49 210     165, 164, 162, 163, 171, 191, 172, 192, 173, 175, 174, 170, 169, 167, 168, 179, 177, 178, 194, 193, 195, F
3rd Catherine Colville/Elizabeth Oldham/Kelsey Hazelht Christ Church CofE Primary G6 200 18:11 200     168, 166, 167, 169, 170, 175, 174, 173, 192, 172, 171, 191, 190, 180, 179, 177, 178, 194, 193, 195, F
4th Caitlin Hunter/Danielle Vickerstaff/Emily Hague Marlborough Primary G6 180 18:04 180     171, 172, 191, 168, 166, 167, 169, 175, 170, 173, 192, 165, 164, 162, 163, 195, 193, 194, F
5th Katy Smith/Tiffany Cockerline/Imogen Moore Kingsmead Primary G6 150 14:09 150     171, 191, 172, 192, 170, 175, 174, 168, 165, 164, 162, 163, 195, 193, 194, F

Girls Y7

Splits

26 controls, limit 20minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Amy Brigham/Daisie Fagan/Rosie Rogers Poynton High Girls G7 210 17:30 210     165, 164, 161, 162, 163, 168, 166, 167, 169, 170, 175, 176, 177, 178, 180, 179, 174, 191, 172, 171, 195, F
2nd Francesca Verma/Rachel Hatton/Elicia Guy Hartford CofE High G7 170 17:04 170     192, 169, 167, 166, 168, 171, 191, 179, 177, 178, 176, 180, 174, 175, 173, 172, 195, F
3rd Hannah Simpson/Amy Cooper/Tarun Follows Culcheth High 1 G7 170 17:23 170     171, 191, 172, 192, 173, 175, 170, 169, 167, 166, 168, 165, 164, 162, 163, 161, 195, F
4th Hannah Coley Knowles/Amy York/Anne Cooper Culcheth High 2 G7 160 17:12 160     192, 173, 172, 171, 191, 180, 178, 177, 179, 190, 194, 195, 164, 162, 163, 161, F
n/c Ailsa Hay/Megan Francis/Katherine Rushworth Fallibroome Academy G7 150 17:34 150     164, 162, 163, 161, 165, 171, 191, 190, 178, 177, 176, 179, 175, 170, 195, F