...return to index

Heat 1

Splits

19 controls, limit 25minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Tom Ferdenzi/Liam Johnson/Thomas Leitch Acresfield Boys B6 190 14:43 190     175, 176, 163, 178, 171, 164, 169, 168, 162, 170, 172, 166, 179, 174, 161, 177, 167, 173, 165, F
2nd James Cooper/John McGarrell/Joshua Wilson Mickle Trafford Boys A B6 190 18:23 190     161, 162, 163, 164, 171, 169, 168, 175, 176, 178, 167, 173, 165, 177, 174, 179, 166, 172, 170, F
3rd Ioan Gwenter/Tom Crowe/Lewis Miller Dodleston Boys A B6 180 16:20 180     161, 174, 179, 166, 172, 162, 170, 168, 169, 164, 171, 176, 163, 178, 167, 173, 165, 177, F
4th Ivor Smith/Matthew Douglas/Isaac Musker Mill View Boys B6 180 18:05 180     161, 179, 174, 166, 172, 170, 162, 175, 176, 171, 163, 178, 169, 164, 167, 173, 165, 177, F
5th Charlie Dixon/Jaidon Thrussell/Daniel Williams Overleigh Boys A B6 170 15:02 170     161, 174, 179, 166, 172, 170, 162, 175, 176, 171, 164, 169, 163, 178, 167, 173, 165, F
6th Finlay Jones/Spencer Wood/Zak Grimsley Delamere Boys A B6 150 22:09 150     167, 173, 161, 179, 174, 166, 172, 162, 170, 175, 171, 164, 169, 168, 177, F
7th Danny Holding/Mark Bradley/Callum Auden St Oswalds Boys A B6 140 17:31 140     167, 173, 163, 171, 169, 164, 178, 161, 179, 166, 172, 162, 174, 177, F
n/c Livin Dinu/Sarah Dodd Catholic High Girls A G7 130 17:41 130     176, 175, 161, 179, 174, 177, 167, 173, 178, 163, 171, 164, 169, F

Heat 2

Splits

19 controls, limit 25minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Anna Harris/Nyah Skully/Angelica Alimpuaganon Mill View Girls G6 190 15:41 190     173, 167, 178, 163, 171, 164, 169, 176, 175, 168, 162, 172, 170, 166, 179, 174, 161, 165, 177, F
2nd Grace Garvey/Hope Shipley/Lillie Robb Overleigh Girls A G6 190 16:04 190     176, 175, 168, 169, 164, 171, 163, 178, 167, 173, 165, 177, 161, 174, 179, 166, 172, 170, 162, F
3rd Nina Walker/Charlotte Walker/Georgia-May Walker Delamere Girls A G6 180 24:32 180     167, 173, 177, 161, 179, 166, 172, 162, 170, 168, 169, 164, 171, 163, 178, 176, 175, 174, F
4th Laura Richards/Neve Darlington/Abbie Shaw Mickle Trafford Girls A G6 170 18:47 170     167, 173, 178, 163, 171, 169, 164, 176, 175, 168, 162, 170, 172, 166, 179, 174, 161, F
5th Emma Fullalove/Hannah Ferguson/Suzi Oliver Acresfield Girls G6 170 23:39 170     167, 163, 178, 164, 171, 169, 168, 162, 170, 172, 166, 179, 174, 161, 176, 173, 177, F
6th Abbie Gifford/Bryony Davies/Ellie-Ann Thackray St Oswalds Girls A G6 130 16:14 130     167, 173, 178, 164, 169, 168, 162, 170, 172, 166, 179, 174, 161, F
n/c Marcus Connor-Astreos/Patrick Jennings Catholic High Boys A B7 130 24:08 130     167, 173, 163, 171, 164, 169, 175, 162, 170, 172, 161, 179, 166, F
7th Anna Kelsall/Amelia Casey/Charlotte Jones Dodleston Girls A G6 110 25:23 120 -10   167, 173, 163, 171, 169, 164, 178, 177, 161, 179, 166, 172, F

Heat 3

Splits

19 controls, limit 25minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Miles Garratt-Clark/Jack Routledge/Angus Hutchinso Belgrave Boys B6 190 23:44 190     176, 163, 178, 167, 173, 165, 177, 161, 174, 179, 166, 172, 170, 162, 175, 168, 169, 164, 171, F
2nd Ben Liggett/Thomas Riley/Conall Dalgarno Mickle Trafford Boys B B6 180 18:53 180     175, 171, 164, 169, 168, 162, 170, 172, 166, 179, 174, 161, 177, 167, 173, 163, 176, 178, F
3rd Jessica Holmes/Emma Peruzza/Talia Mackenzie Catholic High Girls B G7 170 23:12 170     161, 179, 166, 174, 162, 170, 172, 168, 169, 164, 171, 163, 178, 167, 173, 165, 177, F
4th Charlie Follows/Edward Knight/Josh Price Newton Boys B6 170 23:33 170     170, 162, 172, 161, 174, 179, 166, 176, 171, 169, 164, 168, 175, 163, 178, 167, 177, F
5th Owen Williams/Alfie Gilmartin/Dominic Thomas Lache Boys B6 160 23:22 160     161, 179, 174, 166, 172, 162, 170, 168, 169, 171, 164, 163, 178, 167, 173, 177, F
6th Jacob Crowe/Tom Christmas/Ethan Thompson Dodleston Boys B B6 160 23:44 160     175, 162, 172, 170, 166, 179, 174, 161, 177, 167, 178, 163, 171, 164, 169, 176, F
7th George Casson/Wil Pittam/Sam Walker Delamere Boys B B6 110 23:11 110     175, 168, 169, 164, 171, 178, 167, 173, 177, 161, 174, F
8th Josh Thomson/Edward Jones/Sam Wilson St Oswalds Boys B B6 100 18:54 100     163, 171, 164, 169, 168, 162, 170, 172, 161, 177, F

Heat 4

Splits

19 controls, limit 25minutes

Pos Name School Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Joe Hutcheson/Daniel Pagan/Jack Jones Catholic High Boys B B7 190 14:47 190     161, 174, 179, 166, 172, 170, 162, 168, 169, 164, 171, 163, 176, 175, 178, 167, 173, 165, 177, F
2nd Leah Fidling/Lydia Purcell/Molly Bowles Mickle Trafford Girls B G6 180 21:27 180     161, 174, 179, 166, 172, 170, 162, 168, 169, 164, 171, 163, 178, 176, 175, 167, 173, 177, F
3rd Lilly Holy/Courtney Day/Tianna Gilmartin Lache Girls G6 150 22:37 150     172, 162, 170, 168, 169, 164, 171, 163, 178, 167, 173, 177, 161, 174, 166, F
4th Sophie Avery/Emily Holroyd/Abigail Simioni St Oswalds Girls B G6 150 23:17 150     163, 178, 171, 169, 164, 176, 175, 168, 162, 170, 172, 161, 177, 167, 173, F
5th Anais Rosedale/Deryn Williams/Jenny Astbury Belgrave Girls G6 150 25:49 160 -10   167, 173, 163, 171, 164, 169, 175, 176, 178, 161, 174, 166, 172, 162, 170, 177, F
6th Lucy Marsh/Holly Boddy/Freya Mulholland Dodleston Girls B G6 140 25:24 150 -10   163, 171, 169, 164, 178, 167, 173, 161, 174, 179, 166, 172, 162, 170, 177, F
7th Lucy Gee/Emily Burke/Vivien Szilagyi Newton Girls G6 130 23:22 130     176, 163, 171, 169, 164, 168, 175, 162, 172, 161, 177, 167, 178, F
8th Aimee Fountain/Emily Ashbrook/Becky Ashurst Delamere Girls B B6 130 23:48 130     178, 163, 171, 169, 164, 175, 168, 162, 170, 172, 161, 174, 166, F