Split times for Heat 4

...return to index

19 controls, limit 25minutes

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                        
1st Joe Hutcheson/Daniel Pagan/Jack Jones
Catholic High Boys B
B7 190 14:47 161 (10)
0:59
0:59
174 (10)
1:21
0:22
179 (10)
1:46
0:25
166 (10)
2:43
0:57
172 (10)
3:52
1:09
170 (10)
4:35
0:43
162 (10)
5:18
0:43
168 (10)
6:04
0:46
169 (10)
6:45
0:41
164 (10)
7:37
0:52
171 (10)
8:19
0:42
163 (10)
9:09
0:50
176 (10)
9:43
0:34
175 (10)
10:17
0:34
178 (10)
11:41
1:24
167 (10)
12:45
1:04
173 (10)
13:08
0:23
165 (10)
13:48
0:40
177 (10)
14:35
0:47
F (0)
14:47
0:12
2nd Leah Fidling/Lydia Purcell/Molly Bowles
Mickle Trafford Girls B
G6 180 21:27 161 (10)
1:11
1:11
174 (10)
2:29
1:18
179 (10)
3:07
0:38
166 (10)
4:44
1:37
172 (10)
6:17
1:33
170 (10)
7:26
1:09
162 (10)
8:32
1:06
168 (10)
9:36
1:04
169 (10)
10:32
0:56
164 (10)
11:55
1:23
171 (10)
13:41
1:46
163 (10)
14:41
1:00
178 (10)
15:45
1:04
176 (10)
17:23
1:38
175 (10)
17:51
0:28
167 (10)
19:43
1:52
173 (10)
20:18
0:35
177 (10)
21:18
1:00
F (0)
21:27
0:09
 
3rd Lilly Holy/Courtney Day/Tianna Gilmartin
Lache Girls
G6 150 22:37 172 (10)
1:02
1:02
162 (10)
1:44
0:42
170 (10)
2:51
1:07
168 (10)
5:03
2:12
169 (10)
6:04
1:01
164 (10)
7:09
1:05
171 (10)
8:16
1:07
163 (10)
9:05
0:49
178 (10)
10:19
1:14
167 (10)
11:54
1:35
173 (10)
12:26
0:32
177 (10)
14:32
2:06
161 (10)
15:53
1:21
174 (10)
16:41
0:48
166 (10)
19:09
2:28
F (0)
22:37
3:28
       
4th Sophie Avery/Emily Holroyd/Abigail Simioni
St Oswalds Girls B
G6 150 23:17 163 (10)
1:43
1:43
178 (10)
3:02
1:19
171 (10)
4:59
1:57
169 (10)
6:18
1:19
164 (10)
7:19
1:01
176 (10)
9:25
2:06
175 (10)
10:08
0:43
168 (10)
11:17
1:09
162 (10)
12:21
1:04
170 (10)
13:16
0:55
172 (10)
14:12
0:56
161 (10)
15:18
1:06
177 (10)
16:38
1:20
167 (10)
17:14
0:36
173 (10)
21:04
3:50
F (0)
23:17
2:13
       
5th Anais Rosedale/Deryn Williams/Jenny Astbury
Belgrave Girls
G6 150 25:49 167 (10)
1:17
1:17
173 (10)
2:09
0:52
163 (10)
5:09
3:00
171 (10)
6:09
1:00
164 (10)
7:14
1:05
169 (10)
8:33
1:19
175 (10)
10:01
1:28
176 (10)
10:32
0:31
178 (10)
12:31
1:59
161 (10)
16:02
3:31
174 (10)
16:57
0:55
166 (10)
19:32
2:35
172 (10)
21:21
1:49
162 (10)
22:02
0:41
170 (10)
23:00
0:58
177 (10)
25:36
2:36
F (0)
25:49
0:13
     
6th Lucy Marsh/Holly Boddy/Freya Mulholland
Dodleston Girls B
G6 140 25:24 163 (10)
0:50
0:50
171 (10)
1:32
0:42
169 (10)
2:28
0:56
164 (10)
3:53
1:25
178 (10)
7:19
3:26
167 (10)
9:20
2:01
173 (10)
9:51
0:31
161 (10)
13:21
3:30
174 (10)
14:06
0:45
179 (10)
15:42
1:36
166 (10)
17:52
2:10
172 (10)
20:21
2:29
162 (10)
20:56
0:35
170 (10)
22:24
1:28
177 (10)
25:07
2:43
F (0)
25:24
0:17
       
7th Lucy Gee/Emily Burke/Vivien Szilagyi
Newton Girls
G6 130 23:22 176 (10)
0:45
0:45
163 (10)
1:37
0:52
171 (10)
2:24
0:47
169 (10)
3:09
0:45
164 (10)
4:19
1:10
168 (10)
6:19
2:00
175 (10)
7:11
0:52
162 (10)
8:58
1:47
172 (10)
9:23
0:25
161 (10)
11:22
1:59
177 (10)
13:06
1:44
167 (10)
13:50
0:44
178 (10)
15:50
2:00
F (0)
23:22
7:32
           
8th Aimee Fountain/Emily Ashbrook/Becky Ashurst
Delamere Girls B
B6 130 23:48 178 (10)
1:39
1:39
163 (10)
2:38
0:59
171 (10)
3:43
1:05
169 (10)
4:46
1:03
164 (10)
6:16
1:30
175 (10)
9:07
2:51
168 (10)
10:13
1:06
162 (10)
11:52
1:39
170 (10)
12:52
1:00
172 (10)
14:03
1:11
161 (10)
15:37
1:34
174 (10)
16:21
0:44
166 (10)
21:03
4:42
F (0)
23:48
2:45