Split times for Heat 3

...return to index

19 controls, limit 25minutes

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                        
1st Miles Garratt-Clark/Jack Routledge/Angus Hutchinso
Belgrave Boys
B6 190 23:44 176 (10)
0:40
0:40
163 (10)
1:28
0:48
178 (10)
2:19
0:51
167 (10)
4:32
2:13
173 (10)
4:56
0:24
165 (10)
5:49
0:53
177 (10)
6:57
1:08
161 (10)
7:59
1:02
174 (10)
8:50
0:51
179 (10)
9:35
0:45
166 (10)
11:56
2:21
172 (10)
14:00
2:04
170 (10)
15:06
1:06
162 (10)
16:10
1:04
175 (10)
17:16
1:06
168 (10)
18:04
0:48
169 (10)
19:17
1:13
164 (10)
20:56
1:39
171 (10)
21:48
0:52
F (0)
23:44
1:56
2nd Ben Liggett/Thomas Riley/Conall Dalgarno
Mickle Trafford Boys B
B6 180 18:53 175 (10)
0:46
0:46
171 (10)
1:42
0:56
164 (10)
2:24
0:42
169 (10)
3:32
1:08
168 (10)
5:33
2:01
162 (10)
6:18
0:45
170 (10)
7:15
0:57
172 (10)
8:03
0:48
166 (10)
9:17
1:14
179 (10)
10:25
1:08
174 (10)
10:59
0:34
161 (10)
11:35
0:36
177 (10)
12:25
0:50
167 (10)
13:00
0:35
173 (10)
13:28
0:28
163 (10)
15:02
1:34
176 (10)
15:49
0:47
178 (10)
17:31
1:42
F (0)
18:53
1:22
 
3rd Jessica Holmes/Emma Peruzza/Talia Mackenzie
Catholic High Girls B
G7 170 23:12 161 (10)
1:11
1:11
179 (10)
1:41
0:30
166 (10)
2:57
1:16
174 (10)
4:38
1:41
162 (10)
7:00
2:22
170 (10)
7:59
0:59
172 (10)
9:01
1:02
168 (10)
11:02
2:01
169 (10)
12:23
1:21
164 (10)
14:02
1:39
171 (10)
14:51
0:49
163 (10)
15:58
1:07
178 (10)
17:20
1:22
167 (10)
18:56
1:36
173 (10)
19:27
0:31
165 (10)
20:33
1:06
177 (10)
22:47
2:14
F (0)
23:12
0:25
   
4th Charlie Follows/Edward Knight/Josh Price
Newton Boys
B6 170 23:33 170 (10)
1:58
1:58
162 (10)
2:47
0:49
172 (10)
3:19
0:32
161 (10)
4:35
1:16
174 (10)
5:02
0:27
179 (10)
5:33
0:31
166 (10)
6:39
1:06
176 (10)
9:56
3:17
171 (10)
10:48
0:52
169 (10)
11:27
0:39
164 (10)
13:28
2:01
168 (10)
15:34
2:06
175 (10)
16:25
0:51
163 (10)
18:10
1:45
178 (10)
19:02
0:52
167 (10)
22:22
3:20
177 (10)
23:20
0:58
F (0)
23:33
0:13
   
5th Owen Williams/Alfie Gilmartin/Dominic Thomas
Lache Boys
B6 160 23:22 161 (10)
0:42
0:42
179 (10)
1:17
0:35
174 (10)
1:49
0:32
166 (10)
3:27
1:38
172 (10)
4:51
1:24
162 (10)
5:39
0:48
170 (10)
6:24
0:45
168 (10)
9:14
2:50
169 (10)
9:59
0:45
171 (10)
10:34
0:35
164 (10)
11:26
0:52
163 (10)
12:57
1:31
178 (10)
13:51
0:54
167 (10)
15:05
1:14
173 (10)
15:41
0:36
177 (10)
17:28
1:47
F (0)
23:22
5:54
     
6th Jacob Crowe/Tom Christmas/Ethan Thompson
Dodleston Boys B
B6 160 23:44 175 (10)
0:39
0:39
162 (10)
1:34
0:55
172 (10)
2:15
0:41
170 (10)
3:06
0:51
166 (10)
5:18
2:12
179 (10)
6:38
1:20
174 (10)
7:19
0:41
161 (10)
7:54
0:35
177 (10)
9:04
1:10
167 (10)
10:04
1:00
178 (10)
11:42
1:38
163 (10)
13:04
1:22
171 (10)
14:08
1:04
164 (10)
14:59
0:51
169 (10)
16:09
1:10
176 (10)
17:27
1:18
F (0)
23:44
6:17
     
7th George Casson/Wil Pittam/Sam Walker
Delamere Boys B
B6 110 23:11 175 (10)
1:22
1:22
168 (10)
2:26
1:04
169 (10)
3:15
0:49
164 (10)
4:42
1:27
171 (10)
6:45
2:03
178 (10)
8:39
1:54
167 (10)
10:51
2:12
173 (10)
11:44
0:53
177 (10)
14:40
2:56
161 (10)
17:05
2:25
174 (10)
18:16
1:11
F (0)
23:11
4:55
               
8th Josh Thomson/Edward Jones/Sam Wilson
St Oswalds Boys B
B6 100 18:54 163 (10)
1:44
1:44
171 (10)
3:13
1:29
164 (10)
5:52
2:39
169 (10)
7:21
1:29
168 (10)
9:40
2:19
162 (10)
10:37
0:57
170 (10)
12:06
1:29
172 (10)
14:06
2:00
161 (10)
16:37
2:31
177 (10)
18:23
1:46
F (0)
18:54
0:31