Split times for Heat 2

...return to index

19 controls, limit 25minutes

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                        
1st Anna Harris/Nyah Skully/Angelica Alimpuaganon
Mill View Girls
G6 190 15:41 173 (10)
1:12
1:12
167 (10)
1:34
0:22
178 (10)
2:39
1:05
163 (10)
3:27
0:48
171 (10)
4:13
0:46
164 (10)
4:54
0:41
169 (10)
5:42
0:48
176 (10)
6:31
0:49
175 (10)
7:03
0:32
168 (10)
7:52
0:49
162 (10)
8:31
0:39
172 (10)
9:01
0:30
170 (10)
9:43
0:42
166 (10)
11:20
1:37
179 (10)
12:19
0:59
174 (10)
12:55
0:36
161 (10)
13:23
0:28
165 (10)
14:45
1:22
177 (10)
15:29
0:44
F (0)
15:41
0:12
2nd Grace Garvey/Hope Shipley/Lillie Robb
Overleigh Girls A
G6 190 16:04 176 (10)
0:33
0:33
175 (10)
1:10
0:37
168 (10)
2:02
0:52
169 (10)
2:45
0:43
164 (10)
3:39
0:54
171 (10)
4:32
0:53
163 (10)
5:23
0:51
178 (10)
6:07
0:44
167 (10)
7:20
1:13
173 (10)
7:41
0:21
165 (10)
8:27
0:46
177 (10)
9:32
1:05
161 (10)
10:11
0:39
174 (10)
10:40
0:29
179 (10)
11:10
0:30
166 (10)
12:09
0:59
172 (10)
13:15
1:06
170 (10)
14:00
0:45
162 (10)
14:42
0:42
F (0)
16:04
1:22
3rd Nina Walker/Charlotte Walker/Georgia-May Walker
Delamere Girls A
G6 180 24:32 167 (10)
0:52
0:52
173 (10)
1:17
0:25
177 (10)
2:13
0:56
161 (10)
3:19
1:06
179 (10)
3:51
0:32
166 (10)
5:16
1:25
172 (10)
6:24
1:08
162 (10)
7:05
0:41
170 (10)
7:42
0:37
168 (10)
9:40
1:58
169 (10)
10:29
0:49
164 (10)
12:09
1:40
171 (10)
12:56
0:47
163 (10)
14:10
1:14
178 (10)
15:12
1:02
176 (10)
19:28
4:16
175 (10)
20:13
0:45
174 (10)
22:44
2:31
F (0)
24:32
1:48
 
4th Laura Richards/Neve Darlington/Abbie Shaw
Mickle Trafford Girls A
G6 170 18:47 167 (10)
0:51
0:51
173 (10)
1:37
0:46
178 (10)
3:17
1:40
163 (10)
3:56
0:39
171 (10)
4:36
0:40
169 (10)
5:20
0:44
164 (10)
6:10
0:50
176 (10)
8:14
2:04
175 (10)
8:52
0:38
168 (10)
9:32
0:40
162 (10)
10:23
0:51
170 (10)
11:14
0:51
172 (10)
11:57
0:43
166 (10)
13:38
1:41
179 (10)
15:12
1:34
174 (10)
15:55
0:43
161 (10)
16:39
0:44
F (0)
18:47
2:08
   
5th Emma Fullalove/Hannah Ferguson/Suzi Oliver
Acresfield Girls
G6 170 23:39 167 (10)
0:43
0:43
163 (10)
2:11
1:28
178 (10)
3:19
1:08
164 (10)
5:36
2:17
171 (10)
6:11
0:35
169 (10)
6:52
0:41
168 (10)
7:54
1:02
162 (10)
8:37
0:43
170 (10)
9:22
0:45
172 (10)
10:22
1:00
166 (10)
11:50
1:28
179 (10)
13:07
1:17
174 (10)
13:42
0:35
161 (10)
14:18
0:36
176 (10)
16:29
2:11
173 (10)
19:16
2:47
177 (10)
23:17
4:01
F (0)
23:39
0:22
   
6th Abbie Gifford/Bryony Davies/Ellie-Ann Thackray
St Oswalds Girls A
G6 130 16:14 167 (10)
0:59
0:59
173 (10)
1:30
0:31
178 (10)
3:44
2:14
164 (10)
5:58
2:14
169 (10)
7:08
1:10
168 (10)
8:06
0:58
162 (10)
8:55
0:49
170 (10)
9:57
1:02
172 (10)
10:51
0:54
166 (10)
12:22
1:31
179 (10)
14:07
1:45
174 (10)
14:37
0:30
161 (10)
15:20
0:43
F (0)
16:14
0:54
           
n/c Marcus Connor-Astreos/Patrick Jennings
Catholic High Boys A
B7 130 24:08 167 (10)
1:04
1:04
173 (10)
1:40
0:36
163 (10)
3:39
1:59
171 (10)
4:25
0:46
164 (10)
5:10
0:45
169 (10)
6:17
1:07
175 (10)
8:21
2:04
168 (0)
7:00
-----
162 (10)
9:57
2:57
170 (10)
11:16
1:19
172 (10)
14:17
3:01
161 (10)
16:28
2:11
179 (10)
17:58
1:30
166 (10)
20:59
3:01
F (0)
24:08
3:09
         
7th Anna Kelsall/Amelia Casey/Charlotte Jones
Dodleston Girls A
G6 110 25:23 167 (10)
1:14
1:14
173 (10)
1:52
0:38
163 (10)
4:11
2:19
171 (10)
5:12
1:01
169 (10)
6:06
0:54
164 (10)
7:56
1:50
178 (10)
11:25
3:29
177 (10)
15:00
3:35
161 (10)
16:26
1:26
179 (10)
17:30
1:04
166 (10)
19:20
1:50
172 (10)
22:25
3:05
F (0)
25:23
2:58