Split times for Heat 1

...return to index

19 controls, limit 25minutes

Pos Name Age Class Score Time                                        
1st Tom Ferdenzi/Liam Johnson/Thomas Leitch
Acresfield Boys
B6 190 14:43 175 (10)
0:47
0:47
176 (10)
1:11
0:24
163 (10)
1:46
0:35
178 (10)
2:27
0:41
171 (10)
3:38
1:11
164 (10)
4:17
0:39
169 (10)
5:02
0:45
168 (10)
5:54
0:52
162 (10)
6:38
0:44
170 (10)
7:12
0:34
172 (10)
8:04
0:52
166 (10)
9:04
1:00
179 (10)
10:11
1:07
174 (10)
10:45
0:34
161 (10)
11:12
0:27
177 (10)
11:51
0:39
167 (10)
12:45
0:54
173 (10)
13:06
0:21
165 (10)
13:47
0:41
F (0)
14:43
0:56
2nd James Cooper/John McGarrell/Joshua Wilson
Mickle Trafford Boys A
B6 190 18:23 161 (10)
0:52
0:52
162 (10)
2:15
1:23
163 (10)
4:07
1:52
164 (10)
5:06
0:59
171 (10)
6:06
1:00
169 (10)
6:43
0:37
168 (10)
7:26
0:43
175 (10)
8:12
0:46
176 (10)
8:46
0:34
178 (10)
9:57
1:11
167 (10)
11:01
1:04
173 (10)
11:20
0:19
165 (10)
12:02
0:42
177 (10)
12:53
0:51
174 (10)
13:44
0:51
179 (10)
14:15
0:31
166 (10)
15:12
0:57
172 (10)
16:15
1:03
170 (10)
17:00
0:45
F (0)
18:23
1:23
3rd Ioan Gwenter/Tom Crowe/Lewis Miller
Dodleston Boys A
B6 180 16:20 161 (10)
0:48
0:48
174 (10)
1:13
0:25
179 (10)
1:52
0:39
166 (10)
2:53
1:01
172 (10)
4:07
1:14
162 (10)
4:44
0:37
170 (10)
5:16
0:32
168 (10)
6:51
1:35
169 (10)
7:35
0:44
164 (10)
8:42
1:07
171 (10)
9:31
0:49
176 (10)
10:28
0:57
163 (10)
11:20
0:52
178 (10)
11:56
0:36
167 (10)
13:08
1:12
173 (10)
13:30
0:22
165 (10)
14:10
0:40
177 (10)
15:38
1:28
F (0)
16:20
0:42
 
4th Ivor Smith/Matthew Douglas/Isaac Musker
Mill View Boys
B6 180 18:05 161 (10)
0:38
0:38
179 (10)
1:12
0:34
174 (10)
1:41
0:29
166 (10)
3:04
1:23
172 (10)
4:15
1:11
170 (10)
5:01
0:46
162 (10)
5:45
0:44
175 (10)
7:01
1:16
176 (10)
7:29
0:28
171 (10)
8:10
0:41
163 (10)
8:48
0:38
178 (10)
9:31
0:43
169 (10)
11:31
2:00
164 (10)
12:31
1:00
167 (10)
15:13
2:42
173 (10)
15:35
0:22
165 (10)
16:54
1:19
177 (10)
17:42
0:48
F (0)
18:05
0:23
 
5th Charlie Dixon/Jaidon Thrussell/Daniel Williams
Overleigh Boys A
B6 170 15:02 161 (10)
0:33
0:33
174 (10)
0:58
0:25
179 (10)
1:24
0:26
166 (10)
2:17
0:53
172 (10)
3:32
1:15
170 (10)
4:08
0:36
162 (10)
4:47
0:39
175 (10)
6:22
1:35
176 (10)
6:44
0:22
171 (10)
7:26
0:42
164 (10)
8:05
0:39
169 (10)
8:50
0:45
163 (10)
9:53
1:03
178 (10)
10:36
0:43
167 (10)
11:39
1:03
173 (10)
11:59
0:20
165 (10)
12:45
0:46
F (0)
15:02
2:17
   
6th Finlay Jones/Spencer Wood/Zak Grimsley
Delamere Boys A
B6 150 22:09 167 (10)
1:00
1:00
173 (10)
1:23
0:23
161 (10)
3:51
2:28
179 (10)
4:32
0:41
174 (10)
5:26
0:54
166 (10)
7:19
1:53
172 (10)
8:59
1:40
162 (10)
9:30
0:31
170 (10)
10:30
1:00
175 (10)
12:55
2:25
171 (10)
14:00
1:05
164 (10)
14:53
0:53
169 (10)
15:55
1:02
168 (10)
16:46
0:51
177 (10)
20:25
3:39
F (0)
22:09
1:44
       
7th Danny Holding/Mark Bradley/Callum Auden
St Oswalds Boys A
B6 140 17:31 167 (10)
1:08
1:08
173 (10)
1:33
0:25
163 (10)
2:58
1:25
171 (10)
3:29
0:31
169 (10)
4:11
0:42
164 (10)
5:02
0:51
178 (10)
6:51
1:49
161 (10)
9:01
2:10
179 (10)
9:38
0:37
166 (10)
10:50
1:12
172 (10)
12:16
1:26
162 (10)
12:45
0:29
174 (10)
15:15
2:30
177 (10)
16:56
1:41
F (0)
17:31
0:35
         
n/c Livin Dinu/Sarah Dodd
Catholic High Girls A
G7 130 17:41 176 (10)
0:32
0:32
175 (10)
0:58
0:26
161 (10)
2:31
1:33
179 (10)
3:35
1:04
174 (10)
4:26
0:51
177 (10)
5:59
1:33
167 (10)
6:33
0:34
173 (10)
7:45
1:12
178 (10)
10:16
2:31
163 (10)
11:28
1:12
171 (10)
12:29
1:01
164 (10)
13:31
1:02
169 (10)
15:18
1:47
F (0)
17:41
2:23