Split times for Yellow

...return to index

1.65km 15m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (199) 2 (222) 3 (229) 4 (230) 5 (231) 6 (233) 7 (225) 8 (198) 9 (235) 10 (234) 11 (227) 12 (197) (F)
1st F Rooney L Rooney P Nielson-Scott
IND
W10 21:53 0:00
0:00
0:52
0:52
2:52
2:00
4:15
1:23
6:37
2:22
8:46
2:09
11:13
2:27
13:51
2:38
15:53
2:02
17:55
2:02
19:36
1:41
20:46
1:10
21:25
0:39
21:53
0:28
2nd Holly Cross
DEE
W5 28:57 0:00
0:00
0:44
0:44
2:25
1:41
4:09
1:44
6:32
2:23
9:12
2:40
11:38
2:26
15:00
3:22
16:10
1:10
19:13
3:03
25:37
6:24
27:29
1:52
28:31
1:02
28:57
0:26
3rd Rosie Hartwell
1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS
W19 30:00 0:00
0:00
0:39
0:39
2:21
1:42
4:15
1:54
6:13
1:58
10:12
3:59
14:56
4:44
20:51
5:55
22:24
1:33
24:23
1:59
26:47
2:24
28:36
1:49
29:31
0:55
30:00
0:29
4th= Maya Welbourn
1ST BARNSTON
W14 30:07 0:00
0:00
0:41
0:41
2:23
1:42
4:25
2:02
6:18
1:53
10:21
4:03
15:06
4:45
21:00
5:54
22:31
1:31
24:31
2:00
26:55
2:24
28:51
1:56
29:45
0:54
30:07
0:22
4th= Kirsten Peters
1ST BARNSTON
W12 30:07 0:00
0:00
0:42
0:42
2:30
1:48
4:40
2:10
6:18
1:38
10:25
4:07
15:02
4:37
20:56
5:54
22:32
1:36
24:32
2:00
26:58
2:26
28:51
1:53
29:46
0:55
30:07
0:21
6th Emma Weaver
DEE
W12 30:24 0:00
0:00
0:36
0:36
2:11
1:35
3:45
1:34
9:18
5:33
11:49
2:31
13:18
1:29
17:31
4:13
19:02
1:31
25:06
6:04
27:39
2:33
29:09
1:30
30:06
0:57
30:24
0:18
7th Conall Dalgarno
MICKLE TRAFFORD
M10 30:31 0:00
0:00
0:37
0:37
2:26
1:49
7:01
4:35
9:07
2:06
18:53
9:46
20:08
1:15
22:13
2:05
24:23
2:10
26:40
2:17
28:24
1:44
29:44
1:20
30:16
0:32
30:31
0:15
8th Ben Liggett
MICKLE TRAFFORD
M10 30:39 0:00
0:00
0:38
0:38
2:23
1:45
6:57
4:34
9:10
2:13
18:53
9:43
20:07
1:14
22:17
2:10
24:27
2:10
26:40
2:13
28:34
1:54
29:44
1:10
30:23
0:39
30:39
0:16
9th Andrew Mitchell
 
M40 40:02 0:00
0:00
1:42
1:42
3:32
1:50
5:41
2:09
7:51
2:10
10:18
2:27
11:52
1:34
24:14
12:22
28:44
4:30
34:58
6:14
36:54
1:56
38:27
1:33
39:30
1:03
40:02
0:32
10th Luke Hill
1ST BARNSTON
M10 45:35 0:00
0:00
1:25
1:25
4:07
2:42
6:14
2:07
21:09
14:55
25:37
4:28
29:20
3:43
33:03
3:43
36:32
3:29
39:12
2:40
40:58
1:46
43:41
2:43
45:01
1:20
45:35
0:34
11th= Ollie Price
1ST BARNSTON
M10 47:44 0:00
0:00
0:59
0:59
3:12
2:13
5:12
2:00
20:13
15:01
24:41
4:28
28:25
3:44
31:45
3:20
34:48
3:03
37:38
2:50
42:54
5:16
45:40
2:46
47:19
1:39
47:44
0:25
11th= Olly Hill
1ST BARNSTON
M10 47:44 0:00
0:00
0:59
0:59
3:05
2:06
5:07
2:02
20:08
15:01
24:45
4:37
28:25
3:40
31:49
3:24
34:51
3:02
37:35
2:44
42:56
5:21
45:36
2:40
47:22
1:46
47:44
0:22
13th Noah Szabo
1ST BARNSTON
M10 48:37 0:00
0:00
1:36
1:36
4:05
2:29
6:05
2:00
21:01
14:56
25:31
4:30
29:20
3:49
32:48
3:28
35:49
3:01
38:39
2:50
43:55
5:16
46:39
2:44
48:16
1:37
48:37
0:21
14th Ben Williams
1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS
M12 49:23 0:00
0:00
0:43
0:43
4:10
3:27
6:16
2:06
8:08
1:52
22:37
14:29
27:42
5:05
36:19
8:37
39:21
3:02
41:43
2:22
46:44
5:01
48:11
1:27
49:02
0:51
49:23
0:21
15th Thomas Hartwell
1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS
M12 49:30 0:00
0:00
0:41
0:41
4:20
3:39
6:16
1:56
8:09
1:53
22:41
14:32
27:48
5:07
36:20
8:32
39:21
3:01
41:45
2:24
46:47
5:02
48:30
1:43
49:11
0:41
49:30
0:19
16th Charlie Douglas
1ST BARNSTON SCOUTS
M12 50:51 0:00
0:00
0:38
0:38
4:18
3:40
6:35
2:17
8:48
2:13
22:40
13:52
27:49
5:09
36:19
8:30
39:20
3:01
41:58
2:38
46:39
4:41
48:36
1:57
51:53
3:17
50:51
-----
17th Ellie Robinson
IND
W12 60:23 0:00
0:00
1:15
1:15
4:59
3:44
7:07
2:08
23:19
16:12
27:07
3:48
29:44
2:37
47:03
17:19
51:10
4:07
53:04
1:54
56:32
3:28
58:21
1:49
59:53
1:32
60:23
0:30
m2 Helen Nielsen-Scott
IND
W12 27:42 0:00
0:00
2:44
2:44

-----
10:14
-----
12:19
2:05
14:36
2:17
17:02
2:26
19:16
2:14
21:19
2:03
23:34
2:15
25:34
2:00
26:33
0:59
27:18
0:45
27:42
0:24