Split times for Yellow

...return to index

1.925km

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (192) 2 (194) 3 (186) 4 (184) 5 (252) 6 (251) 7 (243) 8 (239) 9 (249) 10 (247) 11 (190) 12 (191) (F)
1st Alex Walker
CDLH
M12 17:52 0:00
0:00
0:35
0:35
2:02
1:27
2:28
0:26
4:37
2:09
5:05
0:28
6:03
0:58
7:17
1:14
9:42
2:25
11:45
2:03
12:41
0:56
16:57
4:16
17:36
0:39
17:52
0:16
2nd Davina Jordan
IND
W40 18:20 0:00
0:00
0:37
0:37
2:25
1:48
3:11
0:46
4:59
1:48
6:36
1:37
8:02
1:26
9:34
1:32
11:17
1:43
13:47
2:30
14:53
1:06
17:13
2:20
18:06
0:53
18:20
0:14
3rd Harry Brown
CDLH
M10 19:01 0:00
0:00
0:45
0:45
2:18
1:33
3:27
1:09
5:32
2:05
6:02
0:30
7:02
1:00
8:13
1:11
10:42
2:29
12:47
2:05
13:37
0:50
18:07
4:30
18:50
0:43
19:01
0:11
4th Bethan Jordan
UPTON
W12 19:15 0:00
0:00
0:32
0:32
2:40
2:08
3:26
0:46
4:48
1:22
5:21
0:33
7:55
2:34
9:23
1:28
11:27
2:04
14:23
2:56
15:40
1:17
18:06
2:26
19:01
0:55
19:15
0:14
5th Henry Brown
CDLH
M10 20:05 0:00
0:00
0:53
0:53
3:13
2:20
4:24
1:11
5:46
1:22
6:24
0:38
8:54
2:30
10:17
1:23
12:24
2:07
15:20
2:56
16:35
1:15
18:56
2:21
19:56
1:00
20:05
0:09
6th Thomas Riley
MKT
M10 20:22 0:00
0:00
0:24
0:24
1:46
1:22
2:11
0:25
3:19
1:08
4:36
1:17
7:32
2:56
9:15
1:43
11:44
2:29
15:37
3:53
17:20
1:43
19:18
1:58
20:12
0:54
20:22
0:10
7th Ben Liggett
MKT
M10 21:25 0:00
0:00
0:32
0:32
2:00
1:28
2:51
0:51
4:18
1:27
5:32
1:14
8:32
3:00
10:21
1:49
12:52
2:31
16:30
3:38
18:15
1:45
20:20
2:05
21:16
0:56
21:25
0:09
8th Louisa Brammer
DEE
W10 21:47 0:00
0:00
0:37
0:37
2:07
1:30
3:13
1:06
5:13
2:00
6:52
1:39
10:49
3:57
12:57
2:08
14:41
1:44
17:09
2:28
18:53
1:44
20:41
1:48
21:37
0:56
21:47
0:10
9th Conall Dalgarno
MKT
M10 22:22 0:00
0:00
0:29
0:29
3:01
2:32
3:54
0:53
5:15
1:21
6:33
1:18
9:33
3:00
11:21
1:48
13:49
2:28
17:38
3:49
19:17
1:39
21:22
2:05
22:12
0:50
22:22
0:10
10th Holly Cross
DEE
W5 23:22 0:00
0:00
0:58
0:58
3:06
2:08
4:06
1:00
6:53
2:47
7:59
1:06
9:49
1:50
11:32
1:43
13:45
2:13
18:03
4:18
19:35
1:32
21:48
2:13
23:09
1:21
23:22
0:13
11th Matthew Halliwell
IND
M10 25:43 0:00
0:00
0:28
0:28
2:12
1:44
2:49
0:37
4:59
2:10
6:17
1:18
9:14
2:57
10:37
1:23
12:15
1:38
14:54
2:39
20:37
5:43
23:52
3:15
25:27
1:35
25:43
0:16
12th Cameron Marsh & Adam Jose
SS
M12 26:42 0:00
0:00
0:29
0:29
2:17
1:48
3:00
0:43
4:28
1:28
5:47
1:19
9:59
4:12
12:36
2:37
14:50
2:14
20:07
5:17
23:34
3:27
25:38
2:04
26:31
0:53
26:42
0:11
13th Catrin Williams
IND
W5 38:02 0:00
0:00
1:16
1:16
7:04
5:48
8:32
1:28
12:14
3:42
14:32
2:18
18:26
3:54
21:05
2:39
23:47
2:42
28:45
4:58
31:46
3:01
35:55
4:09
37:46
1:51
38:02
0:16
14th Daniel Williams
IND
M6 38:06 0:00
0:00
1:09
1:09
7:14
6:05
8:39
1:25
12:14
3:35
14:40
2:26
18:34
3:54
20:41
2:07
23:56
3:15
28:59
5:03
31:45
2:46
35:45
4:00
37:53
2:08
38:06
0:13
15th Catherine Line
TARPORLEY BEAVERS
W40 45:41 0:00
0:00
0:59
0:59
5:43
4:44
9:08
3:25
14:46
5:38
17:13
2:27
19:34
2:21
22:20
2:46
27:57
5:37
33:55
5:58
37:38
3:43
41:47
4:09
45:13
3:26
45:41
0:28
16th Jackie Webb
TARPORLEY BEAVERS
W45 46:12 0:00
0:00
0:57
0:57
7:27
6:30
10:23
2:56
16:05
5:42
17:08
1:03
19:47
2:39
22:51
3:04
28:07
5:16
34:56
6:49
38:12
3:16
42:09
3:57
45:36
3:27
46:12
0:36
17th David Walker
SCOUTS
M50 47:43 0:00
0:00
1:24
1:24
8:08
6:44
12:00
3:52
17:24
5:24
18:23
0:59
21:11
2:48
24:24
3:13
29:42
5:18
35:43
6:01
39:20
3:37
43:28
4:08
46:43
3:15
47:43
1:00
18th Jackie Whitehead
BEAVERS
W45 48:22 0:00
0:00
2:13
2:13
9:22
7:09
12:31
3:09
18:18
5:47
20:11
1:53
22:40
2:29
25:42
3:02
30:51
5:09
37:30
6:39
40:34
3:04
44:25
3:51
47:48
3:23
48:22
0:34
19th Kieran & Sarah Anderson
IND
M30 48:54 0:00
0:00
1:22
1:22
5:31
4:09
7:05
1:34
9:53
2:48
18:15
8:22
25:25
7:10
28:45
3:20
32:04
3:19
37:28
5:24
40:09
2:41
46:21
6:12
48:18
1:57
48:54
0:36
20th Matthew Wesson
TARPORLEY BEAVERS
M40 49:37 0:00
0:00
3:05
3:05
10:00
6:55
13:25
3:25
18:42
5:17
21:02
2:20
23:34
2:32
27:05
3:31
31:43
4:38
37:26
5:43
41:12
3:46
45:32
4:20
48:53
3:21
49:37
0:44