Split times for Light Green

...return to index

3.525km 100m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S) 1 (196) (250) 2 (249) (250) (246) 3 (245) (246) (244) 4 (243) (244) (232) 5 (231) (232) (183) 6 (236) (183) 7 (182) (237) 8 (238) (237) 9 (187) 10 (194) (F)
1st Ben Martland
MDOC
M16 53:02 0:00
0:00
3:11
3:11

-----
11:01
-----

-----

-----
13:02
-----

-----

-----
15:30
-----

-----

-----
23:21
-----

-----

-----
28:49
-----

-----
31:27
-----

-----
37:02
-----

-----
42:37
-----
52:29
9:52
53:02
0:33
2nd Isabel Hill
DEE
W14 60:21 0:00
0:00
2:03
2:03

-----
20:35
-----

-----

-----
25:28
-----

-----

-----
27:54
-----

-----

-----
33:38
-----

-----

-----
39:45
-----

-----
42:36
-----

-----
47:36
-----

-----
52:51
-----
59:32
6:41
60:21
0:49
3rd Anna Harris
DEE
W12 61:05 0:00
0:00
1:49
1:49

-----
7:41
-----

-----

-----
10:15
-----

-----

-----
12:26
-----

-----

-----
20:16
-----

-----

-----
24:54
-----

-----
26:59
-----
31:33
4:34
32:24
0:51

-----
49:10
-----
57:38
8:28
58:05
0:27
4th Mark Wright
DEE
M45 61:51 0:00
0:00
2:27
2:27
17:05
14:38

-----

-----

-----
19:07
-----

-----

-----
21:01
-----

-----

-----
27:17
-----

-----

-----
31:14
-----

-----
33:46
-----

-----
39:32
-----

-----
45:23
-----
58:18
12:55
58:51
0:33
5th Jennifer Beasant
DEE
W50 65:44 0:00
0:00
2:24
2:24

-----
16:16
-----

-----

-----
18:56
-----

-----

-----
24:30
-----

-----

-----
33:19
-----

-----

-----
40:21
-----

-----
43:25
-----

-----
49:54
-----

-----
55:59
-----
65:08
9:09
65:44
0:36
6th Nina Jones
DEE
W16 75:48 0:00
0:00
1:38
1:38

-----
27:19
-----

-----

-----
29:51
-----

-----

-----
33:00
-----

-----

-----
41:50
-----

-----

-----
48:19
-----

-----
52:06
-----

-----
61:38
-----

-----
68:51
-----
75:24
6:33
75:48
0:24
7th Saskia Jones
DEE
W14 79:39 0:00
0:00
1:48
1:48

-----
30:45
-----

-----

-----
33:43
-----

-----

-----
36:55
-----

-----

-----
45:49
-----

-----

-----
52:17
-----

-----
55:52
-----

-----
65:21
-----

-----
72:42
-----
79:08
6:26
79:39
0:31