Yellow 2

...return to index

1.875km

Pos Name Team School Relay Age Class Time
1st Nathaneal Horton FALL 6 Fallibroome Years 7-8   11:21
2nd Alex Knowles BHS 2 Bridgewater Years 7-8   11:34
3rd Mathew Browne FALL 7 Fallibroome Years 7-8   12:15
4th Jessica De Sousa FALL 7 Fallibroome Years 7-8   12:23
5th Jasper Wigmore FALL 16 Fallibroome Years 7-8   14:09
6th Molly Jones SoontobeatHELsby Helsby Years 7-8   14:25
7th David Cross BHS 9 Bridgewater Years 7-8   14:53
8th Sam Williams BHS 1 Bridgewater Years 7-8   15:06
9th James Paulson FALL 10 Fallibroome Years 7-8   15:52
10th Morgan Hindle BHS 1 Bridgewater Years 7-8   16:49
11th Jacob Brown SoontobeatHELsby Helsby Years 7-8   16:57
12th Mrs Dawn Williams BHS 9 Bridgewater Years 7-8   17:01
13th Dev Seth BHS 2 Bridgewater Years 7-8   17:18
14th Daniel Atkinson Cheadle Hulme 3 Cheadle Hulme Years 7-8   17:35
15th Megan Francis FALL 9 Fallibroome Years 7-8   18:18
16th Joshua Robbins FALL 10 Fallibroome Years 7-8   18:20
17th Nomi Fischer FALL 6 Fallibroome Years 7-8   18:31
18th Nameer Hossain Cheadle Hulme 3 Cheadle Hulme Years 7-8   19:05
19th Arthur Beare Merchant Taylors Merchant Taylors Years 7-8   19:37
20th Philip Wood St Brigid's Boys St Brigid's Years 7-8   20:23
21st Alishia Hay FALL 9 Fallibroome Years 7-8   20:47
22nd Sam Ward BHS 3 Bridgewater Years 7-8   20:52
23rd Asger Moston FALL 16 Fallibroome Years 7-8   21:07
24th Emily Green FALL 8 Fallibroome Years 7-8   22:44
25th Euan Tarpey Merchant Taylors Merchant Taylors Years 7-8   32:35
26th Kirsty Turpin FALL 8 Fallibroome Years 7-8   33:30
27th Jack Singleton BHS 3 Bridgewater Years 7-8   34:19
28th George Bogg BHS 4 Bridgewater Years 7-8   34:24
29th Lingesh Gopaul BHS 6 Bridgewater Years 7-8   34:33
30th Stuart Williams BHS 4 Bridgewater Years 7-8   38:03
31st James Hone St Brigid's Boys St Brigid's Years 7-8   41:54
32nd Scott Martin BHS 5 Bridgewater Years 7-8   42:46
33rd Bryn Horne-Thornton BHS 5 Bridgewater Years 7-8   51:10
m7 Alex Worthington BHS 6 Bridgewater Years 7-8   42:39