Split times for Yellow 1

...return to index

1.825km

Pos Name School Relay Age Class Time (S) 1 (182) 2 (184) 3 (193) 4 (186) 5 (185) 6 (194) 7 (189) 8 (188) 9 (187) 10 (230) 11 (192) 12 (195) (F)
1st David Turner
Birkenhead 1
Birkenhead Primary Schools   12:01 0:00
0:00
0:53
0:53
1:53
1:00
2:51
0:58
4:06
1:15
4:41
0:35
5:19
0:38
7:01
1:42
7:53
0:52
9:03
1:10
10:20
1:17
11:20
1:00
11:44
0:24
12:01
0:17
2nd James White
Sandbach 3
Sandbach Mixed Open   13:35 0:00
0:00
0:55
0:55
2:01
1:06
3:16
1:15
4:28
1:12
6:01
1:33
6:43
0:42
8:14
1:31
9:34
1:20
10:35
1:01
11:52
1:17
12:52
1:00
13:18
0:26
13:35
0:17
3rd= Harry Brown
FALL 6
Fallibroome Years 7-8   13:44 0:00
0:00
1:06
1:06
2:23
1:17
3:29
1:06
5:06
1:37
5:44
0:38
6:24
0:40
8:26
2:02
9:28
1:02
10:30
1:02
12:03
1:33
13:00
0:57
13:29
0:29
13:44
0:15
3rd= Anna Harrington
FALL 11
Fallibroome Mixed Open   13:44 0:00
0:00
0:56
0:56
1:58
1:02
3:00
1:02
4:31
1:31
5:21
0:50
6:09
0:48
8:11
2:02
9:21
1:10
10:46
1:25
12:01
1:15
13:03
1:02
13:28
0:25
13:44
0:16
5th Mr Eden
BHS 10
Bridgewater Mixed Open   13:50 0:00
0:00
1:04
1:04
2:09
1:05
3:22
1:13
5:11
1:49
5:56
0:45
6:40
0:44
8:44
2:04
9:39
0:55
10:49
1:10
12:06
1:17
13:06
1:00
13:31
0:25
13:50
0:19
6th Tom Ledger
BHS 2
Bridgewater Years 7-8   14:50 0:00
0:00
1:10
1:10
2:33
1:23
3:44
1:11
5:16
1:32
5:57
0:41
6:54
0:57
9:08
2:14
10:24
1:16
11:30
1:06
13:07
1:37
14:10
1:03
14:32
0:22
14:50
0:18
7th Davina Jordan
FALL 5
Fallibroome Mixed Open   15:15 0:00
0:00
0:57
0:57
2:04
1:07
3:18
1:14
5:08
1:50
5:53
0:45
6:36
0:43
8:52
2:16
10:13
1:21
11:28
1:15
13:05
1:37
14:26
1:21
14:56
0:30
15:15
0:19
8th Mr Seth
BHS 9
Bridgewater Years 7-8   15:23 0:00
0:00
0:49
0:49
1:59
1:10
3:28
1:29
4:52
1:24
5:29
0:37
6:13
0:44
9:35
3:22
10:36
1:01
11:38
1:02
13:30
1:52
14:40
1:10
15:08
0:28
15:23
0:15
9th Ben Marshall
BHS 1
Bridgewater Years 7-8   15:57 0:00
0:00
1:00
1:00
2:11
1:11
3:30
1:19
5:06
1:36
5:51
0:45
6:33
0:42
10:00
3:27
11:05
1:05
12:23
1:18
14:01
1:38
15:10
1:09
15:41
0:31
15:57
0:16
10th Olivia Gilmore
FALL 8
Fallibroome Years 7-8   16:46 0:00
0:00
0:57
0:57
2:22
1:25
3:39
1:17
5:27
1:48
6:13
0:46
7:18
1:05
11:25
4:07
12:23
0:58
13:36
1:13
15:03
1:27
16:10
1:07
16:33
0:23
16:46
0:13
11th Bethan Jordan
FALL 16
Fallibroome Years 7-8   20:24 0:00
0:00
1:26
1:26
2:42
1:16
7:47
5:05
9:30
1:43
10:12
0:42
11:12
1:00
13:54
2:42
15:09
1:15
16:46
1:37
18:22
1:36
19:38
1:16
20:05
0:27
20:24
0:19
12th Alex Taylor
BHS 5
Bridgewater Years 7-8   21:14 0:00
0:00
1:12
1:12
2:35
1:23
3:46
1:11
5:23
1:37
6:01
0:38
7:07
1:06
9:16
2:09
10:29
1:13
11:59
1:30
19:06
7:07
20:20
1:14
20:55
0:35
21:14
0:19
13th Zoe Dunn
FALL 7
Fallibroome Years 7-8   21:23 0:00
0:00
0:50
0:50
2:13
1:23
3:23
1:10
5:07
1:44
5:48
0:41
6:45
0:57
14:37
7:52
15:54
1:17
17:52
1:58
19:31
1:39
20:41
1:10
21:04
0:23
21:23
0:19
14th Oliver Cross
BHS 3
Bridgewater Years 7-8   22:19 0:00
0:00
0:48
0:48
2:13
1:25
3:37
1:24
5:24
1:47
6:08
0:44
9:16
3:08
12:31
3:15
15:06
2:35
17:20
2:14
20:08
2:48
21:37
1:29
22:00
0:23
22:19
0:19
15th Lucy Mayers
Birkenhead 2
Birkenhead HS Mixed Open   24:22 0:00
0:00
1:08
1:08
2:30
1:22
3:50
1:20
6:09
2:19
9:41
3:32
13:11
3:30
15:50
2:39
17:14
1:24
19:38
2:24
22:17
2:39
23:29
1:12
24:05
0:36
24:22
0:17
16th Emma Weaver
SoontobeatHELsby
Helsby Years 7-8   29:24 0:00
0:00
0:59
0:59
3:24
2:25
5:37
2:13
8:12
2:35
9:17
1:05
10:30
1:13
21:56
11:26
23:20
1:24
25:19
1:59
27:19
2:00
28:45
1:26
29:07
0:22
29:24
0:17
17th Kamran Rashid
Cheadle Hulme 2
Cheadle Hulme Mixed Open   29:34 0:00
0:00
1:02
1:02
2:32
1:30
3:46
1:14
5:40
1:54
7:21
1:41
9:53
2:32
16:08
6:15
17:54
1:46
19:30
1:36
27:07
7:37
28:34
1:27
29:12
0:38
29:34
0:22
18th Will Street
BHS 6
Bridgewater Years 7-8   33:06 0:00
0:00
1:11
1:11
2:57
1:46
5:19
2:22
8:05
2:46
9:09
1:04
10:21
1:12
16:48
6:27
26:49
10:01
28:38
1:49
30:54
2:16
32:03
1:09
32:39
0:36
33:06
0:27
19th Callum Roberts
St Brigid's Boys
St Brigid's Years 7-8   77:37 0:00
0:00
3:16
3:16
12:10
8:54
24:02
11:52
28:20
4:18
29:03
0:43
44:04
15:01
48:03
3:59
62:47
14:44
67:47
5:00
76:01
8:14
76:56
0:55
77:20
0:24
77:37
0:17
m1 Joshua Stapleton
Cheadle Hulme 3
Cheadle Hulme Years 7-8   14:30 0:00
0:00

-----
2:06
-----
3:15
1:09
4:55
1:40
5:48
0:53
6:57
1:09
9:02
2:05
10:07
1:05
11:22
1:15
12:50
1:28
13:54
1:04
14:16
0:22
14:30
0:14
m5-6 m8 Rory Allen
FALL 12
Fallibroome Mixed Open   18:57 0:00
0:00
0:58
0:58
1:56
0:58
2:54
0:58
4:26
1:32

-----

-----
7:33
-----

-----
9:45
-----
17:24
7:39
18:13
0:49
18:40
0:27
18:57
0:17
m3 m7-10 Joshua Van Der Ploeg
FALL 10
Fallibroome Years 7-8   22:17 0:00
0:00
0:51
0:51
2:48
1:57

-----
6:48
-----
14:49
8:01
15:42
0:53

-----

-----

-----

-----
21:33
-----
21:58
0:25
22:17
0:19
m4-10 Katherine Rushworth
FALL 9
Fallibroome Years 7-8   26:49 0:00
0:00
1:00
1:00
2:57
1:57
19:14
16:17

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
25:54
-----
26:28
0:34
26:49
0:21
m7 Chris Tobin
Merchant Taylors
Merchant Taylors Years 7-8   31:26 0:00
0:00
0:44
0:44
2:16
1:32
4:22
2:06
6:20
1:58
7:01
0:41
7:42
0:41

-----
25:53
-----
27:56
2:03
29:38
1:42
30:47
1:09
31:11
0:24
31:26
0:15
m3-12 Noah Eden
BHS 4
Bridgewater Years 7-8   33:19 0:00
0:00
2:38
2:38
18:09
15:31

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----

-----
33:19
-----